1 | 4177 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 8:17 | |||
2 | 4171 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 8:23 | +6 | ||
3 | 4140 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 8:26 | +9 | ||
4 | 4173 | Sampo Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 8:53 | +36 | ||
5 | 4144 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | 8:57 | +40 | ||
6 | 4135 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 9:17 | +1:00 | ||
7 | 4166 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:26 | +1:09 | ||
8 | 4147 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | 9:30 | +1:13 | ||
9 | 4154 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:32 | +1:15 | ||
10 | 4132 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 9:48 | +1:31 | ||
11 | 4168 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 10:15 | +1:58 | ||
12 | 4120 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | 10:28 | +2:11 | ||
13 | 4124 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | 10:33 | +2:16 | ||
14 | 4155 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 10:37 | +2:20 | ||
15 | 4170 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 10:44 | +2:27 | ||
16 | 4138 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:45 | +2:28 | ||
17 | 4127 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | 11:00 | +2:43 | ||
18 | 4165 | Atte Rahikkala | Oulunsalon Vasama | 11:10 | +2:53 | ||
19 | 4158 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 11:26 | +3:09 | ||
4152 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 11:26 | +3:09 | |||
21 | 4191 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 11:56 | +3:39 | ||
22 | 4161 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:59 | +3:42 | ||
23 | 4180 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:22 | +4:05 | ||
24 | 4141 | Timofey Khramov | Russia | 12:37 | +4:20 | ||
25 | 4167 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:38 | +4:21 | ||
26 | 4137 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | 12:40 | +4:23 | ||
27 | 4130 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | 12:47 | +4:30 | ||
28 | 4129 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:55 | +4:38 | ||
29 | 4143 | Stepan Kondratiev | Russia | 12:56 | +4:39 | ||
30 | 4136 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:11 | +4:54 | ||
31 | 4156 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 13:12 | +4:55 | ||
32 | 4148 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | 13:32 | +5:15 | ||
33 | 4175 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 13:44 | +5:27 | ||
34 | 4125 | Aron Björklund | OK Botnia | 14:04 | +5:47 | ||
35 | 4151 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | 14:38 | +6:21 | ||
36 | 4164 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 14:58 | +6:41 | ||
37 | 4176 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:06 | +6:49 | ||
38 | 4145 | Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:40 | +7:23 | ||
39 | 4169 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 15:50 | +7:33 | ||
40 | 4122 | Miska Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | 16:03 | +7:46 | ||
41 | 4179 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:07 | +7:50 | ||
42 | 4163 | Simo Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 17:48 | +9:31 | ||
43 | 4162 | Topi Perttu | Laihian Luja | 18:11 | +9:54 | ||
44 | 4146 | Tim Krook | IK Falken | 18:14 | +9:57 | ||
45 | 4134 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 18:27 | +10:10 | ||
46 | 4178 | Pietari Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:39 | +10:22 | ||
47 | 4149 | Toivo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 18:54 | +10:37 | ||
48 | 4121 | Oleg Afanasyev | Russia | 20:05 | +11:48 | ||
49 | 4174 | Mihail Sapognikov | Russia | 20:42 | +12:25 | ||
50 | 4157 | Oskari Mäkitalo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:09 | +14:52 | ||
51 | 4181 | Miika Kankaanpää | Lynx | 23:23 | +15:06 | ||
52 | 4133 | Miikka Haapio | Ulvilan Ura | 30:19 | +22:02 | ||
53 | 4160 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | 36:14 | +27:57 |