Starting time | 3,3 km |
7,6 km |
8,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:08:00 | 22:20 (1) | 56:04 (1) | |||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 10:44:00 | 23:22 (3) | 56:09 (2) | |||
Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:38:00 | 25:21 (5) | 59:01 (3) | |||
Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:40:00 | 59:13 (4) | ||||
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:44:00 | 26:28 (6) | 59:59 (5) | |||
Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 25:00 (4) | 1:00:09 (6) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:46:00 | 26:31 (7) | 1:02:09 (7) | |||
Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:20:00 | 22:31 (2) | 1:06:37 (8) | |||
Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:24:00 | 31:18 (19) | 1:07:18 (9) | |||
Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 11:30:00 | 27:39 (11) | 1:07:31 (10) | |||
Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:42:00 | 26:32 (8) | 1:08:16 (11) | |||
Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 11:06:00 | 29:45 (13) | 1:09:45 (12) | |||
Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:18:00 | 29:56 (15) | 1:10:29 (13) | |||
Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:02:00 | 29:49 (14) | 1:11:01 (14) | |||
Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:24:00 | 27:29 (10) | 1:11:02 (15) | |||
Tuukka Mäkinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:48:00 | 30:51 (17) | 1:11:05 (16) | |||
Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 28:50 (12) | 1:11:09 (17) | |||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:38:00 | 30:37 (16) | 1:12:12 (18) | |||
Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:16:00 | 27:28 (9) | 1:12:16 (19) | |||
Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 11:14:00 | 34:03 (26) | 1:14:21 (20) | |||
Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:20:00 | 31:09 (18) | 1:16:14 (21) | |||
Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:40:00 | 33:19 (23) | 1:17:53 (22) | |||
Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:12:00 | 32:22 (21) | 1:19:11 (23) | |||
Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56:00 | 33:19 (23) | 1:20:41 (24) | |||
Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:54:00 | 31:59 (20) | 1:21:08 (25) | |||
Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06:00 | 33:46 (25) | 1:21:24 (26) | |||
Daniil Kashin | Russia | RUS | 10:08:00 | 32:32 (22) | 1:22:47 (27) | |||
Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:02:00 | 34:03 (26) | 1:22:53 (28) | |||
Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:22:00 | 39:31 (33) | 1:25:04 (29) | |||
Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 11:22:00 | 35:48 (30) | 1:28:21 (30) | |||
Viljo Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:32:00 | 34:42 (28) | 1:28:51 (31) | |||
Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:28:00 | 36:29 (31) | 1:29:09 (32) | |||
Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 35:41 (29) | 1:29:17 (33) | |||
Vesa Suonurmi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:46:00 | 38:24 (32) | 1:35:30 (34) | |||
Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 40:21 (34) | 1:53:26 (35) |