1 | 1106 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:08 | |||
2 | 1083 | Joni Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:27 | +19 | ||
3 | 1122 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:29 | +3:21 | ||
4 | 1084 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:02:24 | +5:16 | ||
5 | 1090 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | 1:02:50 | +5:42 | ||
6 | 1111 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 1:03:49 | +6:41 | ||
7 | 1129 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:04:43 | +7:35 | ||
8 | 1128 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | 1:04:50 | +7:42 | ||
9 | 1085 | Jeppe Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:04 | +7:56 | ||
10 | 1102 | Hannu Nikkola | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 1:06:08 | +9:00 | ||
11 | 1096 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:06:30 | +9:22 | ||
12 | 1094 | Kristian Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:07:23 | +10:15 | ||
13 | 1115 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:15 | +12:07 | ||
14 | 1087 | Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 1:10:10 | +13:02 | ||
15 | 1112 | Rami Rintala | Hiisirasti | 1:10:43 | +13:35 | ||
16 | 1077 | Kimmo Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:10:54 | +13:46 | ||
17 | 1105 | Marko Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 1:11:10 | +14:02 | ||
18 | 1068 | Maxim Borisov | Spain | 1:11:17 | +14:09 | ||
19 | 1121 | Nikolay Sytov | Russia | 1:11:32 | +14:24 | ||
20 | 1071 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:11:53 | +14:45 | ||
21 | 1075 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | 1:12:35 | +15:27 | ||
22 | 1125 | Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | 1:13:03 | +15:55 | ||
23 | 1119 | Jussi Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:15:10 | +18:02 | ||
24 | 1117 | Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | 1:15:54 | +18:46 | ||
25 | 1080 | Mikko Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:16:02 | +18:54 | ||
26 | 1110 | Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:29 | +20:21 | ||
27 | 1089 | Max Lauren | Pargas IF | 1:19:09 | +22:01 | ||
28 | 1069 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | 1:19:26 | +22:18 | ||
29 | 1123 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | 1:20:39 | +23:31 | ||
30 | 1098 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | 1:20:40 | +23:32 | ||
31 | 1091 | Juhani Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:22:51 | +25:43 | ||
32 | 1108 | Erkko Pyy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:24:40 | +27:32 | ||
33 | 1120 | Ville Seppälä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:25:23 | +28:15 | ||
34 | 1103 | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | 1:26:07 | +28:59 | ||
35 | 1072 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | 1:27:41 | +30:33 | ||
36 | 1131 | Heikki Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:59 | +30:51 | ||
37 | 1127 | Sergei Usov | Russia | 1:32:01 | +34:53 | ||
38 | 1107 | Ossi Porri | Espoon Akilles | 1:34:20 | +37:12 | ||
39 | 1082 | Torsten Kaufmann | Germany | 1:41:54 | +44:46 | ||
40 | 1130 | Aleksei Klimontov | Russia | 1:56:41 | +59:33 |