1 | 2159 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 39:08 | ||
2 | 2138 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:49 | +1:41 | |
3 | 2174 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 41:33 | +2:25 | |
4 | 2183 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:43 | +2:35 | |
5 | 2193 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:02 | +2:54 | |
6 | 2148 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:55 | +3:47 | |
7 | 2139 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | FIN | 43:19 | +4:11 | |
8 | 2177 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 44:19 | +5:11 | |
9 | 2126 | Virpi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:02 | +5:54 | |
10 | 2181 | Riikka Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:20 | +7:12 | |
11 | 2128 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 46:45 | +7:37 | |
12 | 2170 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 46:54 | +7:46 | |
13 | 2176 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:05 | +7:57 | |
14 | 2160 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 47:30 | +8:22 | |
15 | 2179 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 47:58 | +8:50 | |
16 | 2163 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | FIN | 48:03 | +8:55 | |
17 | 2134 | Maarika Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 48:54 | +9:46 | |
18 | 2196 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:26 | +10:18 | |
19 | 2164 | Jaana Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 50:19 | +11:11 | |
20 | 2172 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 50:50 | +11:42 | |
21 | 2175 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:43 | +12:35 | |
22 | 2191 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:58 | +12:50 | |
23 | 2188 | Tuula Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 52:32 | +13:24 | |
24 | 2173 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 53:28 | +14:20 | |
25 | 2171 | Laura Sumanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 53:29 | +14:21 | |
26 | 2158 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 53:30 | +14:22 | |
27 | 2146 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 54:56 | +15:48 | |
28 | 2195 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 55:26 | +16:18 | |
29 | 2137 | Kirsi Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 55:32 | +16:24 | |
30 | 2166 | Tarja Tervonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 55:51 | +16:43 | |
31 | 2168 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 55:55 | +16:47 | |
32 | 2186 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:47 | +17:39 | |
33 | 2129 | Terése Hagman | Trian | FIN | 56:57 | +17:49 | |
34 | 2194 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 57:08 | +18:00 | |
35 | 2141 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 57:14 | +18:06 | |
36 | 2189 | Virpi Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:36 | +19:28 | |
37 | 2150 | Heli Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 59:52 | +20:44 | |
38 | 2133 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:00:00 | +20:52 | |
39 | 2144 | Pia Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:01:15 | +22:07 | |
40 | 2135 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:46 | +22:38 | |
41 | 2162 | Irene Översti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:01:51 | +22:43 | |
42 | 2185 | Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:12 | +23:04 | |
43 | 2190 | Saara Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:02:31 | +23:23 | |
44 | 2169 | Ulrica Holmgren | Trian | FIN | 1:02:39 | +23:31 | |
45 | 2143 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:59 | +23:51 | |
46 | 2187 | Teresa Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 1:03:38 | +24:30 | |
47 | 2153 | Sanna Lousio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:30 | +25:22 | |
48 | 2131 | Katja Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 1:05:08 | +26:00 | |
49 | 2167 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:07:04 | +27:56 | |
50 | 2149 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:07:29 | +28:21 | |
51 | 2184 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | Trian | FIN | 1:07:46 | +28:38 | |
52 | 2157 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:57 | +29:49 | |
53 | 2145 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:09:05 | +29:57 | |
54 | 2192 | Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:11:25 | +32:17 | |
55 | 2140 | Virpi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:11:52 | +32:44 | |
56 | 2182 | Sari Hukkanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:12:23 | +33:15 | |
57 | 2127 | Henna Breilin | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:12:37 | +33:29 | |
58 | 2147 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:12:44 | +33:36 | |
59 | 2161 | Irma Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:13:05 | +33:57 | |
60 | 2152 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:13:06 | +33:58 | |
61 | 2156 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:13:25 | +34:17 | |
62 | 2178 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:41 | +37:33 | |
63 | 2180 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:55 | +37:47 | |
64 | 2136 | Sari Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:56 | +40:48 | |
65 | 2132 | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:27:54 | +48:46 | |
66 | 2197 | Pigga Pakkala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:31:44 | +52:36 | |
67 | 2142 | Outi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:41:26 | +1:02:18 | |
68 | 2130 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:43:50 | +1:04:42 | |
69 | 2155 | Natalia Kunitskaya | Russia | RUS | 2:13:09 | +1:34:01 |