1706 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:02:00 |   169848 |
1707 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 |   195074 |
1708 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 11:06:00 |   153721 |
1709 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:08:00 |   189231 |
1710 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:10:00 |   83717 |
1711 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:12:00 |   202769 |
1712 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:14:00 |   209134 |
1713 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:16:00 |   175762 |
1714 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:18:00 |   190005 |
1715 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   159600 |
1716 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 11:22:00 |   143532 |
1717 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 11:24:00 |   203202 |
1718 | Akseli Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 11:26:00 |   182721 |
1719 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:28:00 |   210249 |
1720 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:30:00 |   215033 |
1721 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 |   209113 |
1722 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 11:34:00 |   183006 |
1723 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:36:00 |   114401 |
1724 | Aapo Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 |   192018 |
1725 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:40:00 |   209174 |
1726 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 11:42:00 |   47008 |
1727 | Eelis Johansson | Trian | FIN | 11:44:00 |   154128 |
1728 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:46:00 |   189300 |
1729 | von Waldemar Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 11:48:00 |   207478 |
1730 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:50:00 |   211000 |
1731 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 11:52:00 |   177878 |
1732 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:54:00 |   192003 |
1733 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:56:00 |   195191 |
1734 | Evert Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 11:58:00 |   148820 |
1735 | Benjamin Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   179745 |
1736 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:02:00 |   159151 |
1737 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 |   199981 |
1738 | Oskari Jacobsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:06:00 |   195422 |
1739 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:08:00 |   193599 |
1740 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:10:00 |   199122 |
1741 | Elias Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 12:12:00 |   156309 |
1742 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:14:00 |   199943 |
1743 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:16:00 |   214172 |
1744 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:18:00 |   208351 |
1745 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:20:00 |   195113 |
1746 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22:00 |   202764 |
1747 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:24:00 |   156639 |
1748 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:26:00 |   156106 |
1749 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 |   195377 |
1750 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:30:00 |   209025 |
1751 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:32:00 |   165915 |
1752 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:34:00 |   201866 |
1753 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:36:00 |   192027 |
1754 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:38:00 |   190101 |
1755 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:40:00 |   214764 |