1 | Kalle Aerikkala | 11:00:00 |   1601 | ||
2 | Juha Allinniemi | Madshus | 11:00:00 |   1602 | |
3 | Timo Antila | Biathlon Team | 11:00:00 |   1603 | |
4 | Hannu Anttila | Wasa Vélocity | 11:00:00 |   1604 | |
5 | Tapio Anttila | 11:00:00 |   1605 | ||
6 | Johan Björn | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   1606 | |
7 | Juha Bäck | Madshus Finland | 11:00:00 |   1607 | |
8 | Tommi Espo | Uuraisten Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   1608 | |
9 | Antti Flander | Pirkkala | 11:00:00 |   1609 | |
10 | Janne Grönmark | 11:00:00 |   1610 | ||
11 | Janne Haapanen | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   1611 | |
12 | Tero Hakala | Tampereen Hiihtoklubi | 11:00:00 |   1612 | |
13 | Janne Hallikainen | Aviapolis Cycling Team | 11:00:00 |   1613 | |
14 | Nillo Halonen | Emua Etsimässä | 11:00:00 |   1614 | |
15 | Jaakko Hannukainen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 |   1615 | |
16 | Mikko Harju | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 11:00:00 |   1616 | |
17 | Antti Heikkilä | Electrofit | 11:00:00 |   1617 | |
18 | Tero Heinikangas | Team Scan-Mikael | 11:00:00 |   1618 | |
19 | Eero Heiskanen | Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto | 11:00:00 |   1619 | |
20 | Tapio Hietanen | OJy | 11:00:00 |   1620 | |
21 | Tapani Hietaoja | Noormarkun Nopsa | 11:00:00 |   1621 | |
22 | Esa Honkonen | Äänekosken Huima | 11:00:00 |   1622 | |
23 | Juha Huhtanen | 11:00:00 |   1623 | ||
24 | Ilkka Hurmansalo | 11:00:00 |   1624 | ||
25 | Matias Hurme | Riihon ukk | 11:00:00 |   1625 | |
26 | Jaakko Husari | Esan Levykaluste | 11:00:00 |   1626 | |
27 | Henri Huupponen | 11:00:00 |   1627 | ||
28 | Iivari Hyvönen | Tampereen maratonklubi | 11:00:00 |   1628 | |
29 | Antti Hyytiäinen | Leki | 11:00:00 |   1629 | |
30 | Juha Hämekoski | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   1630 | |
31 | Aki Ijäs | Viialan Viri | 11:00:00 |   1631 | |
32 | Janne Isohaka | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   1632 | |
33 | Ville Itkonen | JYPS | 11:00:00 |   1633 | |
34 | Ollipekka Jaanisalo | Pirkanmaan pelastuslaitos | 11:00:00 |   1634 | |
35 | Olli Jatala | 11:00:00 |   1635 | ||
36 | Herkko Jokela | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 11:00:00 |   1636 | |
37 | Joonas Julkunen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 11:00:00 |   1637 | |
38 | Joonas Julkunen | Hallilan Kuutit | 11:00:00 |   1638 | |
39 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 |   1639 | |
40 | Anssi Järvinen | 11:00:00 |   1640 | ||
41 | Antti Järvinen | 11:00:00 |   1641 | ||
42 | Tuomas Kaihlavirta | Kuohun Karpaasit | 11:00:00 |   1642 | |
43 | Olli Kara | Kimaliston Sporttiklubi | 11:00:00 |   1643 | |
44 | Heikki Karjaluoto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   1644 | |
45 | Matias Karvinen | IBM Sport Club | 11:00:00 |   1645 | |
46 | Jemi Katko | Sport Club Lynx | 11:00:00 |   1646 | |
47 | Mikko Kattilakoski | Liutun Luodikot | 11:00:00 |   1647 | |
48 | Henri Kaukanen | Mäntän Valo | 11:00:00 |   1648 | |
49 | Tommi Kemppainen | - | 11:00:00 |   1649 | |
50 | Ville Keränen | Electrofit | 11:00:00 |   1650 | |
51 | Ville Kinnunen | 11:00:00 |   1651 | ||
52 | Kusti Kittilä | Team Erigeepper Challenge | 11:00:00 |   1652 | |
53 | Janne Kivelä | Porin Prikaati | 11:00:00 |   1653 | |
54 | Janne Kivelä | Huovinrinteen Raketit | 11:00:00 |   1654 | |
55 | Tuomo Kohvakka | JYPS | 11:00:00 |   1655 | |
56 | Klaus Laikola | 11:00:00 |   1656 | ||
57 | Paavo Kopola | Haapajärven Kiilat | 11:00:00 |   1657 | |
58 | Heikki Korpela | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 11:00:00 |   1658 | |
59 | Antti Korpi | Satakunnan lennosto | 11:00:00 |   1659 | |
60 | Petri Kortelainen | A-Insinöörit | 11:00:00 |   1660 | |
61 | Markus Koskela | Hämeenlinnan hiihtoseura / Team | 11:00:00 |   1661 | |
62 | Roope Koskinen | nonamesport.com | 11:00:00 |   1662 | |
63 | Mikko Koutaniemi | Ski Force | 11:00:00 |   1663 | |
64 | Sami Kuisma | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   1664 | |
65 | Jussi Kupari | 11:00:00 |   1665 | ||
66 | Ville Köngäs | Electrofit | 11:00:00 |   1666 | |
67 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | 11:00:00 |   1667 | |
68 | Timo Lamminen | Vähärauman rutistus | 11:00:00 |   1668 | |
69 | Juhani Lehtinen | KauKa | 11:00:00 |   1669 | |
70 | Samu Lehtola | Kummola Racing | 11:00:00 |   1670 | |
71 | Tomi Lehtola | Team Loputon Happo | 11:00:00 |   1671 | |
73 | Marko Lepola | 11:00:00 |   1673 | ||
74 | Jonas Lindell | IF Länken Ski | 11:00:00 |   1674 | |
75 | Kalle Lintula | avant tecno | 11:00:00 |   1675 | |
76 | Kalle Liukkonen | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   1676 | |
77 | Ossi Luoma | Tosta Lähtee Team | 11:00:00 |   1677 | |
78 | Ari Luusua | SkiForce | 11:00:00 |   1678 | |
79 | Mika Långström | - | 11:00:00 |   1679 | |
80 | Pasi Lönnqvist | Madshus | 11:00:00 |   1680 | |
81 | Antti Mansikkaviita | Jalasjärven Jalas | 11:00:00 |   1681 | |
82 | Antti Mansikkaviita | Jalasjärven Jalas | 11:00:00 |   1682 | |
83 | Timo Mantere | Ilmajoen kisailijat | 11:00:00 |   1683 | |
84 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:00:00 |   1684 | |
85 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 |   1685 | |
86 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | Tiikkarin toisto | 11:00:00 |   1686 | |
87 | Jukka Mäenanttila | Team Mäkipää | 11:00:00 |   1687 | |
88 | Jaakko Mäkelä | Team Neon Sport | 11:00:00 |   1688 | |
89 | Jaakko Mäkelä | Team multisport.fi | 11:00:00 |   1689 | |
90 | Jari Mäkelä | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 11:00:00 |   1690 | |
91 | Ville Mäkelä | Team Neon Sport | 11:00:00 |   1691 | |
92 | Sami Mäkynen | 11:00:00 |   1692 | ||
93 | Ilkka Möttönen | Electrofit | 11:00:00 |   1693 | |
94 | Petri Nevalainen | Haki M3 | 11:00:00 |   1694 | |
95 | Petri Nevalainen | Haki M3 | 11:00:00 |   1695 | |
96 | Pekka Niemi | KanSu | 11:00:00 |   1696 | |
97 | Timo Nordlund | Electrofit | 11:00:00 |   1697 | |
98 | Antti Norkio | 11:00:00 |   1698 | ||
99 | Lasse Paakkonen | SkiForce | 11:00:00 |   1699 | |
100 | Joona Paloniitty | A-Insinöörit | 11:00:00 |   1700 | |
101 | Mikko Petäjämäki | Eränaali | 11:00:00 |   1701 | |
102 | Rami Petäsnoro | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 11:00:00 |   1702 | |
103 | Hannu Pietilä | Kalvolan Keihäs | 11:00:00 |   1703 | |
104 | Mikko Piispa | Vo2Magnum | 11:00:00 |   1704 | |
105 | Jeremias Pirinen | Warkauden Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   1705 | |
106 | Tuomas Pirkkalainen | JYPS | 11:00:00 |   1706 | |
107 | Ville Pirttijoki | hierontajaurheilupalvelu.fi | 11:00:00 |   1707 | |
108 | Pasi Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   1708 | ||
109 | Mika Pohjonen | 11:00:00 |   1709 | ||
110 | Timo Prusi | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   1710 | |
111 | Jussi Pöyhönen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   1711 | |
112 | Jani Raipala | Tampereen Hiihtoklubi | 11:00:00 |   1712 | |
113 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:00:00 |   1713 | |
114 | Mikko Ranta | 11:00:00 |   1714 | ||
115 | Erik Rantahakala | Lahden hiihtoseura | 11:00:00 |   1715 | |
116 | Ville Rantala | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   1716 | |
117 | Tuomas Rantanen | 11:00:00 |   1717 | ||
118 | Tuomo Rantanen | Kunnon Pojat | 11:00:00 |   1718 | |
119 | Heli Rasimus | 11:00:00 |   1719 | ||
120 | Teemu Rautiainen | Team Hilex | 11:00:00 |   1720 | |
121 | Arttu Rissanen | 11:00:00 |   1721 | ||
122 | Markus Ritala | Maastoonpolje.fi | 11:00:00 |   1722 | |
123 | Kaj Råtts | 11:00:00 |   1723 | ||
124 | Juha Rämälä | Maastoonpolje.fi | 11:00:00 |   1724 | |
125 | Seppo S | 11:00:00 |   1725 | ||
126 | Jaakko Saarela | Viialan Viri | 11:00:00 |   1726 | |
127 | Mikael Saarinen | Eltel Networks Oy | 11:00:00 |   1727 | |
128 | Teemu Saarinen | - | 11:00:00 |   1728 | |
129 | Jouni Salmela | Hämeenkyrö | 11:00:00 |   1729 | |
130 | Jarno Salmelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   1730 | |
131 | Matti Salmensuu | Lahden pyöräilijät | 11:00:00 |   1731 | |
132 | Arttu Salminen | Viialan Viri | 11:00:00 |   1732 | |
133 | Miika Salminen | Koiviston Isku | 11:00:00 |   1733 | |
134 | Tommi Salonen | 11:00:00 |   1734 | ||
135 | Jouni Savolainen | Toijalan Valpas | 11:00:00 |   1735 | |
136 | Marko Seppä-Murto | Jokimökin joukkue | 11:00:00 |   1736 | |
137 | Juho Sihvola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   1737 | |
138 | Anssi Silvonen | Seinäjoki | 11:00:00 |   1738 | |
139 | Jussi Simula | SkiForce | 11:00:00 |   1739 | |
140 | Jukka Sorvoja | Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 | 11:00:00 |   1740 | |
141 | Jaakko Suomu | Kälviän Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   1741 | |
142 | Jorma Svenn | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 11:00:00 |   1742 | |
143 | Samuli Syrjänen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 11:00:00 |   1743 | |
144 | Juuso Syväluoma | 11:00:00 |   1744 | ||
145 | Petri Talvitie | A-Insinöörit | 11:00:00 |   1745 | |
146 | Teemu Tanninen | porin pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   1746 | |
147 | Hanhilammi Tapio | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   1747 | |
148 | Hannu Teisala | Viialan Viri | 11:00:00 |   1748 | |
149 | Mikko Tenho | 11:00:00 |   1749 | ||
150 | Ville Teuronen | Electrofit | 11:00:00 |   1750 | |
151 | Tino Tiilikainen | Team Erigeepper Challenge/ Vuok | 11:00:00 |   1751 | |
152 | Timo Tossavainen | 11:00:00 |   1752 | ||
153 | Tuomo Tuomisto | tmi Tuomo Tuomisto | 11:00:00 |   1753 | |
154 | Mikko Turunen | 11:00:00 |   1754 | ||
155 | Teemu Tuuttila | Nurmon Jymy | 11:00:00 |   1755 | |
156 | Jussi Uitto | Lumi Ski Club | 11:00:00 |   1756 | |
157 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:00:00 |   1757 | |
158 | Juho Uotila | Team Loputon Happo | 11:00:00 |   1758 | |
159 | Juha Uuskoski | Electrofit | 11:00:00 |   1759 | |
160 | Kari Varis | SkiForce | 11:00:00 |   1760 | |
161 | Henry Viholainen | Forssan Salama | 11:00:00 |   1761 | |
162 | Eero Viitikko | IF Länken Ski | 11:00:00 |   1762 | |
163 | Antti Vikman | Agco Power | 11:00:00 |   1763 | |
164 | Mikko Vuorinen | 11:00:00 |   1764 | ||
165 | Timo Vuorisalo | MC Tervasuo | 11:00:00 |   1765 | |
166 | Jussi Vänskä | Vacon | 11:00:00 |   1766 | |
167 | Juha Väyliö | TVC | 11:00:00 |   1767 | |
168 | Heikki Väänänen | HappyOrNot | 11:00:00 |   1768 | |
169 | Jari-Pekka Ylilehto | 11:00:00 |   1769 | ||
170 | Juhani Yli-Marttila | Team Rahola | 11:00:00 |   1770 | |
446 | Matti Saari | haijaa.fi | 11:00:00 |   2646 | |
448 | Marko Räsänen | 11:00:00 |   2648 | ||
450 | Harri Kuusisto | 11:00:00 |   2650 | ||
452 | Elias Laikola | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | 11:00:00 |   2652 | |
461 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit | 11:00:00 |   2661 | |
462 | Tapio Hanhilammi | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   2662 | |
463 | Petteri Vänskä | 11:00:00 |   2663 | ||
464 | Petri Ketola | 11:00:00 |   2664 | ||
467 | Jonas Dahl | Kokkolan Matkatoimisto | 11:00:00 |   2667 | |
468 | Filip Häggblom | Kokkolan Matkatoimisto | 11:00:00 |   2668 | |
469 | Mikko Pajulahti | Jämin Jänne | 11:00:00 |   2669 | |
471 | Jarmo Lehtonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   2671 | |
472 | Joona Eskelinen | 11:00:00 |   2672 | ||
473 | Antti Mäkilä | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 11:00:00 |   2673 | |
474 | Timo Pelkonen | 11:00:00 |   2674 | ||
475 | Teppo Laitila | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 11:00:00 |   2675 | |
477 | Patrik Hellman | Malax | 11:00:00 |   2677 |