Starting time | 1,9 km |
2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:24:00 | 15:47 (1) | |||
Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:25:00 | 16:38 (2) | |||
Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 | 16:41 (3) | |||
Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:00 | 16:45 (4) | |||
Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:26:00 | 17:15 (5) | |||
Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:20:00 | 17:24 (6) | |||
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:22:00 | 17:38 (7) | |||
Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:19:00 | 17:42 (8) | |||
Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:10:00 | 17:50 (9) | |||
Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:28:00 | 18:06 (10) | |||
Sofia Haglund | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 | 18:30 (11) | |||
Maija Tiittanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:16:00 | 18:32 (12) | |||
Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:21:00 | 18:52 (13) | |||
Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:09:00 | 19:22 (14) | |||
Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:04:00 | 19:26 (15) | |||
Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:08:00 | 19:36 (16) | |||
Isabella Aumo | OK Trian | FIN | 10:03:00 | 20:01 (17) | |||
Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:02:00 | 20:26 (18) | |||
Nella Keskinen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:07:00 | 20:32 (19) | |||
Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:11:00 | 20:44 (20) | |||
Melina Lahdenperä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 20:57 (21) | |||
Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:29:00 | 21:09 (22) | |||
Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:01:00 | 21:40 (23) | |||
Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 9:41:00 | 22:01 (24) | |||
Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 9:55:00 | 22:11 (25) | |||
Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:59:00 | 22:14 (26) | |||
Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:14:00 | 22:46 (27) | |||
Tuuli Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 9:53:00 | 22:51 (28) | |||
Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:51:00 | 23:09 (29) | |||
Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:13:00 | 23:12 (30) | |||
Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:54:00 | 24:09 (31) | |||
Viivi Voutilainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:47:00 | 24:11 (32) | |||
Inkalilja Pirinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:06:00 | 24:14 (33) | |||
Netta Toivanen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 9:52:00 | 24:46 (34) | |||
Marika Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:05:00 | 25:15 (35) | |||
Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:58:00 | 26:13 (36) | |||
Jatta Ollikainen | Navi | FIN | 9:38:00 | 26:19 (37) | |||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 9:49:00 | 26:34 (38) | |||
Milja Asp | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 9:36:00 | 26:43 (39) | |||
Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:57:00 | 28:39 (40) | |||
Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:45:00 | 29:23 (41) | |||
Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:56:00 | 29:30 (42) | |||
Suvi Päkkilä | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 9:37:00 | 30:01 (43) | |||
Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:42:00 | 30:21 (44) | |||
Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:50:00 | 30:45 (45) | |||
Hanna Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 9:40:00 | 31:10 (46) | |||
Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 31:34 (47) | |||
Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:44:00 | 31:51 (48) | |||
Venla Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:46:00 | 32:09 (49) | |||
Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 9:39:00 | 35:10 (50) | |||
Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:23:00 | 35:36 (51) | |||
Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 9:48:00 | 39:02 (52) | |||
Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:43:00 | 45:23 (53) |