1 | 1040 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 18:48 | | |
2 | 1039 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:48 | +2:00 | |
3 | 1024 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 21:01 | +2:13 | |
4 | 1036 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:25 | +2:37 | |
5 | 1030 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:31 | +2:43 | |
6 | 1031 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 21:34 | +2:46 | |
7 | 1009 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 22:29 | +3:41 | |
8 | 1035 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 22:36 | +3:48 | |
9 | 1033 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:17 | +4:29 | |
10 | 1029 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:49 | +5:01 | |
11 | 1034 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:55 | +5:07 | |
12 | 1023 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:57 | +5:09 | |
13 | 1026 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:07 | +5:19 | |
14 | 1027 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 24:45 | +5:57 | |
15 | 1025 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 24:48 | +6:00 | |
16 | 1020 | Moona-Susanna Havula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:58 | +6:10 | |
17 | 1032 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 25:06 | +6:18 | |
18 | 1037 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 25:17 | +6:29 | |
19 | 1005 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:44 | +6:56 | |
20 | 1038 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 26:22 | +7:34 | |
21 | 1028 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 27:03 | +8:15 | |
22 | 1007 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 27:31 | +8:43 | |
23 | 1019 | Susanna Aho | Hiisirasti | FIN | 27:47 | +8:59 | |
24 | 1012 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 29:17 | +10:29 | |
25 | 1018 | Annika Koljonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 29:33 | +10:45 | |
26 | 1021 | Aino Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 29:49 | +11:01 | |
27 | 1013 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:59 | +11:11 | |
28 | 1010 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 30:14 | +11:26 | |
29 | 1022 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:35 | +11:47 | |
30 | 1006 | Christa Borgman | OK Trian | FIN | 31:17 | +12:29 | |
31 | 1014 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 31:21 | +12:33 | |
32 | 1016 | Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 33:00 | +14:12 | |
33 | 1003 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:29 | +15:41 | |
34 | 1017 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:53 | +16:05 | |
35 | 1015 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:50 | +17:02 | |
36 | 1001 | Kiia Roininen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:42 | +18:54 | |
37 | 1008 | Helka Mähönen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:49 | +19:01 | |
38 | 1002 | Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 39:36 | +20:48 | |
39 | 1004 | Eveliina Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 47:58 | +29:10 | |