1 | 938 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 19:32 | ||
2 | 930 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:31 | +1:59 | |
3 | 940 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:41 | +2:09 | |
4 | 928 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:04 | +2:32 | |
5 | 934 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 22:23 | +2:51 | |
6 | 935 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:31 | +2:59 | |
7 | 914 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 22:53 | +3:21 | |
8 | 922 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 23:29 | +3:57 | |
9 | 939 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:52 | +4:20 | |
10 | 927 | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:17 | +4:45 | |
11 | 905 | Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 24:29 | +4:57 | |
12 | 932 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:44 | +5:12 | |
13 | 929 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 24:52 | +5:20 | |
14 | 936 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:56 | +5:24 | |
15 | 923 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:58 | +5:26 | |
16 | 925 | Emilia Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:23 | +5:51 | |
17 | 910 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:50 | +6:18 | |
18 | 919 | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 26:06 | +6:34 | |
19 | 904 | Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 26:24 | +6:52 | |
20 | 933 | Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 26:39 | +7:07 | |
21 | 924 | Saana Lahdelma | Navi | FIN | 27:21 | +7:49 | |
22 | 908 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:42 | +8:10 | |
23 | 911 | Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 27:54 | +8:22 | |
24 | 918 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 28:03 | +8:31 | |
25 | 920 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 28:26 | +8:54 | |
26 | 913 | Emmi Oksanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:56 | +9:24 | |
27 | 921 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 29:04 | +9:32 | |
28 | 907 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 29:45 | +10:13 | |
29 | 912 | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:36 | +11:04 | |
30 | 902 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 31:06 | +11:34 | |
31 | 906 | Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 31:38 | +12:06 | |
32 | 916 | Moona Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 31:46 | +12:14 | |
33 | 917 | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 32:17 | +12:45 | |
34 | 901 | Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 34:14 | +14:42 | |
35 | 909 | Isabella Svahn | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:50 | +17:18 | |
36 | 915 | Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 38:35 | +19:03 |