1 | 6482 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:06 | ||
2 | 6487 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:18 | +1:12 | |
3 | 6479 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:41 | +1:35 | |
4 | 6475 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 16:06 | +2:00 | |
5 | 6485 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:27 | +2:21 | |
6 | 6480 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:33 | +2:27 | |
7 | 6476 | Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:43 | +2:37 | |
8 | 6484 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 16:44 | +2:38 | |
9 | 6474 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:45 | +2:39 | |
10 | 6470 | Mikkel Lindberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:51 | +2:45 | |
11 | 6489 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:54 | +2:48 | |
12 | 6478 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:58 | +2:52 | |
13 | 6463 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:38 | +3:32 | |
14 | 6464 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:16 | +4:10 | |
15 | 6466 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 18:20 | +4:14 | |
16 | 6488 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:28 | +4:22 | |
17 | 6469 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 18:47 | +4:41 | |
18 | 6457 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 18:54 | +4:48 | |
19 | 6468 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:05 | +4:59 | |
6461 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:05 | +4:59 | ||
21 | 6473 | Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 19:27 | +5:21 | |
22 | 6481 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:00 | +5:54 | |
23 | 6486 | Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 20:02 | +5:56 | |
24 | 6456 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 20:06 | +6:00 | |
25 | 6458 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 20:31 | +6:25 | |
26 | 6453 | Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:39 | +6:33 | |
27 | 6454 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:15 | +7:09 | |
28 | 6462 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:21 | +7:15 | |
29 | 6472 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 21:33 | +7:27 | |
30 | 6467 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:52 | +7:46 | |
31 | 6445 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 22:43 | +8:37 | |
32 | 6483 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:08 | +9:02 | |
33 | 6441 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 23:13 | +9:07 | |
34 | 6460 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:26 | +9:20 | |
35 | 6442 | Jonatan Svahn | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:45 | +9:39 | |
36 | 6452 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 23:54 | +9:48 | |
37 | 6471 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 24:02 | +9:56 | |
38 | 6447 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 24:13 | +10:07 | |
39 | 6439 | Mitri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 24:56 | +10:50 | |
40 | 6443 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:15 | +13:09 | |
41 | 6477 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:48 | +13:42 | |
42 | 6438 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 27:59 | +13:53 | |
43 | 6465 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 28:31 | +14:25 | |
44 | 6448 | Emil Kronqvist | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:46 | +14:40 | |
45 | 6446 | Jere Elomaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:37 | +15:31 | |
46 | 6455 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:36 | +16:30 | |
47 | 6449 | Elias Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:57 | +16:51 | |
48 | 6450 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 31:06 | +17:00 | |
49 | 6451 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:11 | +21:05 | |
50 | 6440 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 45:34 | +31:28 | |
51 | 6459 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 48:12 | +34:06 | |
52 | 6444 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 51:30 | +37:24 |