1 | 338 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:11 | ||
2 | 337 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 25:40 | +2:29 | |
3 | 327 | Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 26:09 | +2:58 | |
4 | 333 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 26:27 | +3:16 | |
5 | 339 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:48 | +3:37 | |
6 | 335 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:02 | +3:51 | |
7 | 336 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 27:08 | +3:57 | |
8 | 312 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 27:35 | +4:24 | |
9 | 331 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:08 | +4:57 | |
10 | 334 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 28:09 | +4:58 | |
11 | 318 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 28:16 | +5:05 | |
12 | 316 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 29:19 | +6:08 | |
13 | 332 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:25 | +6:14 | |
14 | 321 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:38 | +6:27 | |
15 | 340 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:42 | +6:31 | |
16 | 325 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:50 | +6:39 | |
17 | 322 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:56 | +6:45 | |
18 | 326 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 30:12 | +7:01 | |
19 | 329 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 31:04 | +7:53 | |
20 | 309 | Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 31:06 | +7:55 | |
21 | 315 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 31:38 | +8:27 | |
22 | 308 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 31:40 | +8:29 | |
23 | 320 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 31:43 | +8:32 | |
24 | 324 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 31:46 | +8:35 | |
25 | 311 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 32:08 | +8:57 | |
26 | 328 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:08 | +9:57 | |
27 | 313 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:21 | +10:10 | |
28 | 307 | Jesper Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 33:44 | +10:33 | |
29 | 314 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 34:03 | +10:52 | |
30 | 304 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:50 | +11:39 | |
31 | 319 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:53 | +11:42 | |
32 | 301 | Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 34:59 | +11:48 | |
33 | 317 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 36:39 | +13:28 | |
34 | 303 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 36:45 | +13:34 | |
35 | 305 | Tuomas Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 38:00 | +14:49 | |
36 | 310 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:24 | +18:13 | |
37 | 306 | Aku Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 43:20 | +20:09 |