Starting time | 2,6 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:54:00 | 20:11 (1) | |||
Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:56:00 | 21:05 (2) | |||
Antti Granqvist | OK Trian | FIN | 9:47:00 | 21:13 (3) | |||
Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:43:00 | 21:34 (4) | |||
Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:55:00 | 22:05 (5) | |||
Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:45:00 | 22:10 (6) | |||
Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:34:00 | 22:24 (7) | |||
Jussi Korhonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:41:00 | 22:31 (8) | |||
Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 9:52:00 | 22:52 (9) | |||
Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:44:00 | 23:03 (10) | |||
Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:40:00 | 23:42 (11) | |||
Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:51:00 | 23:57 (12) | |||
Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:53:00 | 24:07 (13) | |||
Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 9:50:00 | 24:19 (14) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:28:00 | 24:32 (15) | |||
Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:48:00 | 24:33 (16) | |||
Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:25:00 | 25:10 (17) | |||
Risto Karjalainen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 9:35:00 | 25:17 (18) | |||
Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 9:01:00 | 25:21 (19) | |||
Marko Uotila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:24:00 | 25:53 (20) | |||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:38:00 | 26:06 (21) | |||
Jouni Nykänen | Navi | FIN | 9:33:00 | 26:15 (22) | |||
Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:46:00 | 26:46 (23) | |||
Heikki Tanhua | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:13:00 | 27:19 (24) | |||
Kai Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 9:30:00 | 27:58 (25) | |||
Jari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:27:00 | 28:13 (26) | |||
Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 9:21:00 | 28:59 (27) | |||
Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 9:39:00 | 29:11 (28) | |||
Niklas Björkqvist | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:37:00 | 29:56 (29) | |||
Jouni Kivimäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:12:00 | 31:09 (30) | |||
Janne Autero | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 9:29:00 | 31:38 (31) | |||
Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 9:19:00 | 32:19 (32) | |||
Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:15:00 | 32:57 (33) | |||
Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 9:31:00 | 33:01 (34) | |||
Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:32:00 | 33:15 (35) | |||
Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:42:00 | 33:40 (36) | |||
Pekka Jokinen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 9:14:00 | 34:17 (37) | |||
Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 9:22:00 | 36:00 (38) | |||
Mika Rautio | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:20:00 | 37:45 (39) | |||
Mikko Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 9:36:00 | 38:58 (40) | |||
Timo Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:26:00 | 39:13 (41) | |||
Jussi Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:10:00 | 42:42 (42) | |||
Jari Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:23:00 | 44:02 (43) | |||
Tero Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:18:00 | 44:46 (44) | |||
Jussi Eskelinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:11:00 | 45:47 (45) | |||
Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:03:00 | 47:05 (46) | |||
Mika Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 9:05:00 | 47:39 (47) | |||
Hannu Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 9:09:00 | 55:15 (48) | |||
Mikael Suvanto | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:07:00 | 56:00 (49) | |||
Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:08:00 | 56:18 (50) | |||
Marko Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 9:04:00 | 1:14:20 (51) |