Starting time | 2,9 km |
3,5 km |
3,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:28:00 | 28:05 (1) | 33:54 (1) | |||
Satu Mäkitammi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:14:00 | 29:20 (2) | 35:15 (2) | |||
Salla Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 31:16 (3) | 37:02 (3) | |||
Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 12:06:00 | 31:46 (5) | 37:26 (4) | |||
Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:38:00 | 31:47 (6) | 37:31 (5) | |||
Dina Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:26:00 | 31:44 (4) | 38:19 (6) | |||
Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:02:00 | 32:33 (7) | 38:27 (7) | |||
Anne Kataja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:22:00 | 32:40 (8) | 39:04 (8) | |||
Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:12:00 | 39:08 (9) | ||||
Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:36:00 | 33:07 (9) | 39:30 (10) | |||
Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:15 (11) | 40:23 (11) | |||
Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 12:20:00 | 34:38 (12) | 41:05 (12) | |||
Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:32:00 | 34:14 (10) | 41:46 (13) | |||
Mirkka Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:10:00 | 37:00 (17) | 42:56 (14) | |||
Katja Kyckling | Lynx | FIN | 12:18:00 | 36:52 (15) | 43:06 (15) | |||
Outi Örn | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 11:42:00 | 37:09 (18) | 43:42 (16) | |||
Satu Sintonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 36:55 (16) | 44:01 (17) | |||
Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:28:00 | 36:19 (13) | 44:04 (18) | |||
Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:30:00 | 37:40 (19) | 44:27 (19) | |||
Kaisa Kurittu | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:34:00 | 36:26 (14) | 44:58 (20) | |||
Katri Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 38:57 (20) | 46:05 (21) | |||
Heidi Forsström | OK Botnia | FIN | 11:20:00 | 40:58 (21) | 48:44 (22) | |||
Anu Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:30:00 | 41:19 (22) | 48:53 (23) | |||
Anastasia Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:08:00 | 43:36 (24) | 50:20 (24) | |||
Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:34:00 | 42:54 (23) | 50:39 (25) | |||
Laura Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:36:00 | 45:33 (25) | 53:05 (26) | |||
Jonna Eeva | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:40:00 | 47:46 (26) | 56:23 (27) | |||
Micaela Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 12:24:00 | 51:38 (27) | 58:49 (28) | |||
Teija Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:50:00 | 55:58 (28) | 1:05:29 (29) | |||
Maiju Väli-Klemelä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:52:00 | 59:42 (30) | 1:06:08 (30) | |||
Mervi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 11:54:00 | 58:04 (29) | 1:07:53 (31) | |||
Henna Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:44:00 | 1:04:47 (32) | 1:14:14 (32) | |||
Sanna Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:04:23 (31) | 1:15:29 (33) | |||
Miia Jämsén | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:56:00 | 1:09:26 (33) | 1:22:46 (34) | |||
Kati Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:32:00 | 1:17:12 (34) | 1:26:06 (35) |