Starting time | 1,9 km |
2,9 km |
3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:51:00 | 18:44 (3) | 27:13 (1) | |||
Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:35:00 | 19:33 (4) | 27:32 (2) | |||
Anniina Paronen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:55:00 | 18:20 (2) | 27:46 (3) | |||
Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:19:00 | 18:16 (1) | 28:23 (4) | |||
Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 19:54 (5) | 30:04 (5) | |||
Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:23:00 | 20:55 (7) | 30:13 (6) | |||
Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:45:00 | 20:33 (6) | 30:16 (7) | |||
Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:35:00 | 21:25 (10) | 31:44 (8) | |||
Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:21:00 | 20:56 (8) | 31:55 (9) | |||
Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:43:00 | 22:25 (13) | 32:29 (10) | |||
Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:03:00 | 22:21 (12) | 33:02 (11) | |||
Riikka Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:57:00 | 21:19 (9) | 33:30 (12) | |||
Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:33:00 | 22:29 (14) | 33:57 (13) | |||
Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 12:27:00 | 21:25 (10) | 34:57 (14) | |||
Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 12:29:00 | 25:36 (22) | 35:02 (15) | |||
Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 23:54 (17) | 35:40 (16) | |||
Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:17:00 | 24:23 (18) | 36:01 (17) | |||
Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 11:59:00 | 25:39 (23) | 36:03 (18) | |||
Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | 12:31:00 | 24:32 (19) | 36:38 (19) | |||
Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:41:00 | 24:47 (20) | 37:16 (20) | |||
Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:39:00 | 25:47 (25) | 37:28 (21) | |||
Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39:00 | 25:13 (21) | 37:56 (22) | |||
Marjaana Salo | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 10:43:00 | 25:41 (24) | 38:17 (23) | |||
Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:45:00 | 26:13 (26) | 38:30 (24) | |||
Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:09:00 | 26:22 (27) | 38:47 (25) | |||
Aija Tilvis | RasTiimi | FIN | 11:53:00 | 23:18 (15) | 39:18 (26) | |||
Kirsi Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:55:00 | 27:58 (30) | 40:14 (27) | |||
Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 11:09:00 | 28:15 (31) | 40:16 (28) | |||
Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 27:28 (29) | 41:41 (29) | |||
Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:31:00 | 28:58 (32) | 41:49 (30) | |||
Virpi Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 29:12 (35) | 42:26 (31) | |||
Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:07:00 | 30:24 (37) | 43:23 (32) | |||
Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:27:00 | 29:05 (34) | 44:00 (33) | |||
Annukka Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:05:00 | 32:13 (43) | 44:32 (34) | |||
Tarja Tervonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 31:26 (39) | 44:35 (35) | |||
Anu Seppälä | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:11:00 | 30:36 (38) | 44:37 (36) | |||
Katja Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 11:25:00 | 29:04 (33) | 45:52 (37) | |||
Marja Erkkilä | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:37:00 | 31:45 (40) | 46:05 (38) | |||
Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:35:00 | 33:43 (49) | 46:27 (39) | |||
Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:57 (47) | 46:37 (40) | |||
Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:57:00 | 31:50 (41) | 47:10 (41) | |||
Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:29:00 | 32:46 (45) | 47:17 (42) | |||
Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:47:00 | 23:41 (16) | 48:16 (43) | |||
Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 10:33:00 | 35:39 (51) | 48:19 (44) | |||
Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 11:01:00 | 29:48 (36) | 48:42 (45) | |||
Minna Iso-Koivisto | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 11:21:00 | 32:48 (46) | 49:44 (46) | |||
Hanna Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 26:58 (28) | 50:21 (47) | |||
Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 10:59:00 | 32:00 (42) | 50:35 (48) | |||
Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 39:27 (55) | 50:42 (49) | |||
Tuija Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:53:00 | 32:43 (44) | 51:33 (50) | |||
Riikka Holm | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:13:00 | 52:08 (51) | ||||
Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:51:00 | 35:11 (50) | 53:45 (52) | |||
Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | FIN | 11:03:00 | 36:26 (52) | 54:22 (53) | |||
Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:49:00 | 41:45 (56) | 57:04 (54) | |||
Pigga Pakkala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:13:00 | 37:46 (53) | 1:00:20 (55) | |||
Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:17:00 | 33:22 (48) | 1:00:59 (56) | |||
Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 11:05:00 | 41:47 (57) | 1:02:20 (57) | |||
Henna Breilin | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 10:47:00 | 37:56 (54) | 1:03:52 (58) | |||
Jaana Hyvönen | RasTiimi | FIN | 10:39:00 | 46:00 (58) | 1:04:45 (59) | |||
Elina Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:41:00 | 51:54 (59) | 1:17:29 (60) |