Starting time | 3,6 km |
3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akseli Julkunen | Forssa | FIN | 13:16:00 | 20:27 (1) | |||
Topias Arola | Paimio | FIN | 12:30:00 | 21:06 (2) | |||
Juuso Viskari | Vihti | FIN | 12:20:00 | 21:35 (3) | |||
Pyry Willman | Pori | FIN | 13:14:00 | 22:27 (4) | |||
Lauri Syrjäläinen | Mikkeli | FIN | 11:34:00 | 23:26 (5) | |||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampere | FIN | 11:52:00 | 23:49 (6) | |||
Antti Rissanen | Tampere | FIN | 11:04:00 | 23:56 (7) | |||
Samuli Peltola | Keuruu | FIN | 12:56:00 | 24:42 (8) | |||
Wilhelm Toivonen | Tampere | FIN | 13:26:00 | 25:31 (9) | |||
Aleksi Lohtander | Rauma | FIN | 13:36:00 | 25:32 (10) | |||
Klaus Haanpää | Paimio | FIN | 11:06:00 | 26:12 (11) | |||
Juho Lehtimäki | Eurajoki | FIN | 11:42:00 | 26:43 (12) | |||
Eetu Lakanen | Perho | FIN | 12:54:00 | 26:43 (12) | |||
Lauri Puupponen | Kauniainen | FIN | 13:24:00 | 27:20 (14) | |||
Joel Schüle | Tampere | FIN | 13:44:00 | 27:28 (15) | |||
Timi Niemensivu | Rauma | FIN | 11:30:00 | 27:38 (16) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Vantaa | FIN | 13:18:00 | 28:20 (17) | |||
Jonny Donner | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 11:18:00 | 28:22 (18) | |||
Antti Jussi Oksa | Akaa | FIN | 11:48:00 | 28:24 (19) | |||
Wertti Autio | Hyvinkää | FIN | 11:28:00 | 28:30 (20) | |||
Sami Raitola | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 12:42:00 | 28:43 (21) | |||
Matti Kallio | Kerava | FIN | 12:32:00 | 28:50 (22) | |||
Vertti Laitinen | Tampere | FIN | 12:46:00 | 29:00 (23) | |||
Onni Sinervä | Turku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:06 (24) | |||
Hannu Malinen | Kuhmo | FIN | 12:10:00 | 29:23 (25) | |||
Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamo | FIN | 11:32:00 | 29:35 (26) | |||
Emil Piippo | Tampere | FIN | 11:26:00 | 29:43 (27) | |||
Oskari Lepistö | Lieto | FIN | 13:04:00 | 30:08 (28) | |||
Eeli Kontola | Lapua | FIN | 13:00:00 | 30:10 (29) | |||
Juho Kangas | Lapua | FIN | 12:02:00 | 30:14 (30) | |||
Ilmari Aho | Pälkäne | FIN | 12:48:00 | 30:15 (31) | |||
Juho Hiltunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:58:00 | 30:22 (32) | |||
Marcus Kopra | Porvoo | FIN | 12:36:00 | 31:26 (33) | |||
Paavo Heinonen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:44:00 | 31:27 (34) | |||
Topias Uusitalo | Kauniainen | FIN | 11:14:00 | 32:42 (35) | |||
Kalle Kinnala | Turku | FIN | 13:28:00 | 32:46 (36) | |||
Olli Koivumäki | Kokkola | FIN | 12:58:00 | 33:23 (37) | |||
Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäki | FIN | 13:34:00 | 33:26 (38) | |||
Eeka Husu | Imatra | FIN | 13:22:00 | 33:44 (39) | |||
Jarkko Rantoja | Alavus | FIN | 11:24:00 | 33:52 (40) | |||
Atte Ikola | Vantaa | FIN | 11:50:00 | 33:52 (40) | |||
Artturi Hiiro | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 12:52:00 | 35:04 (42) | |||
Atte Saastamoinen | Salo | FIN | 13:30:00 | 35:30 (43) | |||
Pyry Eskelinen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 13:46:00 | 36:50 (44) | |||
Lauri Naskali | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 13:08:00 | 37:36 (45) | |||
Henri Kukkonen | Kotka | FIN | 11:20:00 | 38:52 (46) | |||
Eemeli Kumara | Laihia | FIN | 11:08:00 | 38:56 (47) | |||
Iiro Kyllästinen | Rauma | FIN | 12:34:00 | 39:41 (48) | |||
Elias Sopo | Kuopio | FIN | 12:04:00 | 39:48 (49) | |||
Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:12:00 | 39:54 (50) | |||
Kristian Rosenblad | Mäntsälä | FIN | 12:44:00 | 40:26 (51) | |||
Thomas Westerholm | Oulu | FIN | 11:10:00 | 40:36 (52) | |||
Veeti Miikki | Imatra | FIN | 11:22:00 | 41:04 (53) | |||
Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkää | FIN | 13:32:00 | 41:50 (54) | |||
Oskari Reijonen | Porvoo | FIN | 11:02:00 | 42:12 (55) | |||
Kristian Ketola | Tampere | FIN | 12:16:00 | 42:29 (56) | |||
Samuli Pulkkinen | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 11:36:00 | 42:48 (57) | |||
Ville Nisula | Teuva | FIN | 12:12:00 | 44:23 (58) | |||
Aaro Kiero | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:08:00 | 44:30 (59) | |||
Pietu Jutila | Pori | FIN | 11:16:00 | 45:07 (60) | |||
Frans Seppälä | Huittinen | FIN | 13:42:00 | 45:09 (61) | |||
Aaro Takanen | Hamina | FIN | 11:38:00 | 46:35 (62) | |||
Jussi Mattila | Forssa | FIN | 11:54:00 | 50:38 (63) | |||
Santeri Seppälä | Tuusula | FIN | 11:40:00 | 51:13 (64) | |||
Elias Tikkanen | Espoo | FIN | 11:56:00 | 54:15 (65) | |||
Jaakko Takala | Tampere | FIN | 12:38:00 | 55:37 (66) | |||
Lauri Viianen | Laihia | FIN | 13:20:00 | 55:56 (67) | |||
Aleksi Puusaari | Tuusula | FIN | 12:50:00 | 56:25 (68) | |||
Niilo Siren | Kauniainen | FIN | 12:28:00 | 1:01:56 (69) | |||
Niilo Niska | Lapua | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:14:39 (70) | |||
Justus Riikonen | Imatra | FIN | 12:24:00 | 1:14:59 (71) | |||
Rasmus Ruusuvuori | Uusikaupunki | FIN | 13:40:00 | 1:17:52 (72) |