1 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 10:00:00 |   214204 | |
2 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | 10:02:00 |   175551 | |
3 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:04:00 |   178156 | |
4 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:06:00 |   409766 | |
5 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 10:08:00 |   186468 | |
6 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:10:00 |   100779 | |
7 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:12:00 |   157623 | |
8 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 10:14:00 |   170048 | |
9 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 10:16:00 |   413297 | |
10 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | 10:18:00 |   157580 | |
11 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 10:20:00 |   159986 | |
12 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | 10:22:00 |   205952 | |
13 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:24:00 |   193217 | |
14 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:26:00 |   169059 | |
15 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | 10:28:00 |   201850 | |
16 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:30:00 |   207156 | |
17 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 10:32:00 |   159983 | |
18 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | 10:34:00 |   169915 | |
19 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | 10:36:00 |   195281 | |
20 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:38:00 |   112540 | |
21 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | 10:40:00 |   207304 | |
22 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | 10:42:00 |   205625 | |
23 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 10:44:00 |   169466 | |
24 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 10:46:00 |   182262 | |
25 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 10:48:00 |   183046 | |
26 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | 10:50:00 |   190036 | |
27 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:52:00 |   203718 | |
28 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:54:00 |   201255 | |
29 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:56:00 |   207965 | |
30 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:58:00 |   56469 | |
31 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:00:00 |   159168 | |
32 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:02:00 |   180367 | |
33 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 11:04:00 |   218589 | |
34 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | 11:06:00 |   125940 | |
35 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:08:00 |   159109 | |
36 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 11:10:00 |   413109 | |
37 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:12:00 |   179995 | |
38 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | 11:14:00 |   209794 | |
39 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:16:00 |   409500 | |
40 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:18:00 |   189971 | |
41 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 11:20:00 |   183849 | |
42 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | 11:22:00 |   188499 | |
43 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 11:24:00 |   180702 | |
44 | Jarkko Huovila | Halden SK | 11:26:00 |   410995 | |
45 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:28:00 |   196619 | |
46 | Fredric Portin | Halden SK | 11:30:00 |   183491 | |
47 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 11:32:00 |   161864 | |
48 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 11:34:00 |   173383 | |
49 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 11:36:00 |   146651 | |
50 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö | 11:38:00 |   412266 | |
51 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 11:40:00 |   195495 | |
52 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 11:42:00 |   204113 | |
53 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:44:00 |   188584 | |
54 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:46:00 |   174616 | |
55 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | 11:48:00 |   214773 | |
56 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:50:00 |   169960 | |
57 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:52:00 |   194295 | |
58 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 11:54:00 |   213904 | |
59 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:56:00 |   156042 |