1 | Espoon Suunta (401) | 1:05:40 | Aleksi Sorsa | 31:38 | ||
2 | Lynx (410) | +7:58 | Henrik Asklöf | 35:36 | ||
3 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (413) | +8:22 | Taneli Härkönen | 40:30 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (402) | +8:24 | Pyry Mustonen | 34:58 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (428) | +8:27 | Janne Niskanen | 36:28 | ||
6 | MS Parma (404) | +8:48 | Eero Heinonen | 36:45 | ||
7 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (412) | +9:06 | Niilo Ojanaho | 41:33 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (403) | +9:28 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 31:49 | ||
9 | Valkeakosken Haka (417) | +9:59 | Viktor Aaltio | 42:16 | ||
10 | SK Uusi (418) | +11:42 | Tommi Hakuli | 38:31 | ||
11 | Rasti E4 (426) | +11:52 | Roope Sormunen | 38:12 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta 2 (431) | +12:56 | Juha Rauhala | 39:25 | ||
13 | OK Trian (405) | +12:57 | Emil Lönnström | 39:16 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (407) | +16:29 | Benjamin Tulonen | 34:34 | ||
15 | OK77 (420) | +16:33 | Jonathan Ray | 40:32 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (408) | +16:46 | Roope Ruuhiala | 45:01 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (416) | +16:56 | Konsta Pitkänen | 44:32 | ||
18 | Rastivarsat (415) | +17:03 | Joni Hirvonen | 45:11 | ||
19 | Kymin Suunnistajat (430) | +19:18 | Robert Björnman | 47:20 | ||
20 | MS Parma 2 (432) | +19:29 | Konsta Piironen | 47:21 | ||
21 | Hyvinkään Rasti (422) | +26:31 | Oskari Jumppanen | 43:12 | ||
22 | Rasti-Jussit (414) | +26:55 | Joni Hemminki | 53:39 | ||
23 | OK Trian 2 (419) | +29:58 | Kasperi Reijonen | 56:26 | ||
24 | Navi (411) | +30:06 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 58:13 | ||
25 | Rasti 88 (424) | +31:16 | Juho Mäki | 55:48 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (423) | +31:19 | Niko Kommio | 49:04 | ||
27 | Alatornion Pirkat (406) | +32:54 | Juho Korpi | 40:09 | ||
28 | Rastivarsat 2 (433) | +40:29 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:06:56 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK (409) | +41:14 | Erik Ahola | 54:31 | ||
30 | SK Uusi 2 (429) | +47:05 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 56:29 | ||
31 | Rasti-Lukko (425) | +48:34 | Sami Laurila | 56:22 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (421) | +49:55 | Ville Pasanen | 59:30 |