1 | Katja Aaltonen | 13:05:00 |   1 | ||
2 | Ines Aarla | HelppoKatsastus | 13:05:00 |   2 | |
3 | Jaana Aarnio | PHOENIX CONTACT OY | 13:05:00 |   3 | |
5 | Terhi Ahde-Uusitalo | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:05:00 |   5 | |
8 | Krista Alm | 13:05:00 |   8 | ||
10 | Outi Anttila | 13:05:00 |   10 | ||
13 | Anneli Calder | Mesikämmenet ry | 13:05:00 |   13 | |
15 | Mira Dey | Orca ry | 13:05:00 |   15 | |
19 | Katja Girs-Metsi | 13:05:00 |   19 | ||
21 | Ulla Grönberg | Oy Tuokko Ltd | 13:05:00 |   21 | |
24 | Tuula Hangasluoma | 13:05:00 |   24 | ||
25 | Maija-Liisa Hautajärvi | 13:05:00 |   25 | ||
26 | Jaana Havasto | 13:05:00 |   26 | ||
27 | Peggy Heikkinen | Running Finland | 13:05:00 |   27 | |
28 | Laura Hievanen | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:05:00 |   28 | |
30 | Leila Hirvonen | Vantaa | 13:05:00 |   30 | |
31 | Outi Hokkanen | 13:05:00 |   31 | ||
34 | Taija Huotari-Halkosaari | GTK | 13:05:00 |   34 | |
37 | Sanna Ilmarinen | 13:05:00 |   37 | ||
38 | Arja Ilomäki | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   38 | |
39 | Evans Inga | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:05:00 |   39 | |
41 | Virva Ivaska | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:05:00 |   41 | |
42 | Mette Jensen | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:05:00 |   42 | |
43 | Mari Jokinen | 13:05:00 |   43 | ||
45 | Tiina Jääskeläinen | 13:05:00 |   45 | ||
49 | Marjo-Riitta Kankaanpää | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   49 | |
50 | Sari Kantanen | 13:05:00 |   50 | ||
51 | Henrika Karhulahti | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   51 | |
52 | Anu Katajisto | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:05:00 |   52 | |
53 | Eeva-Liisa Kauranen | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:05:00 |   53 | |
54 | Tea Keppilä | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:05:00 |   54 | |
55 | Jenni Keränen | GTK | 13:05:00 |   55 | |
56 | Riikka Kiel | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   56 | |
57 | Susanna Kingo | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   57 | |
59 | Pauliina Kiviluoma | 13:05:00 |   59 | ||
60 | Olivia Kivioja | Espoo | 13:05:00 |   60 | |
61 | Viola Kivioja | Espoo | 13:05:00 |   61 | |
64 | Päivi Kortelainen | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   64 | |
65 | Heta Koski | CSC | 13:05:00 |   65 | |
67 | Inka Kujala | 13:05:00 |   67 | ||
68 | Teija Kujala | 13:05:00 |   68 | ||
70 | Irina Kupiainen | CSC | 13:05:00 |   70 | |
71 | Tuula Kupila | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   71 | |
72 | Elisa Kyllönen | 13:05:00 |   72 | ||
73 | Merja Kyttälä | 13:05:00 |   73 | ||
74 | Katri Kytömäki | 13:05:00 |   74 | ||
76 | Anne Laine | Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snel | 13:05:00 |   76 | |
77 | Eeva-Liisa Laine | 13:05:00 |   77 | ||
78 | Elsa Lamberg | 13:05:00 |   78 | ||
79 | Sanna Lampi | 13:05:00 |   79 | ||
81 | Sanna Lehtikangas | Oy Tuokko Ltd | 13:05:00 |   81 | |
82 | Merja Lehtinen | 13:05:00 |   82 | ||
83 | Mari Lehtonen | HelppoKatsastus | 13:05:00 |   83 | |
84 | Taina Leinonen | 13:05:00 |   84 | ||
85 | Elizabeth Lewis | GBR | 13:05:00 |   85 | |
86 | Maria Lindqvist | 13:05:00 |   86 | ||
90 | Heidi Luuppala | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   90 | |
91 | Heidi Maasilta | 13:05:00 |   91 | ||
93 | Sanna Maula | 13:05:00 |   93 | ||
95 | Piia Merimaa | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   95 | |
96 | Satu Mertanen | GTK | 13:05:00 |   96 | |
97 | Hanna Mikkonen | 13:05:00 |   97 | ||
99 | Jenni Minkkinen | Espoon kaupunki | 13:05:00 |   99 | |
100 | Salla Multimäki | 13:05:00 |   100 | ||
104 | Essi Mäyrälä | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   104 | |
105 | Maija Niinisalo | 13:05:00 |   105 | ||
106 | Mira Nishimura | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   106 | |
111 | Annika Nygård | 13:05:00 |   111 | ||
112 | Kati Orispää | Espoo | 13:05:00 |   112 | |
113 | Heini Ovaska | 13:05:00 |   113 | ||
115 | Saara Pakarinen | 13:05:00 |   115 | ||
116 | Maija Parkkonen | 13:05:00 |   116 | ||
118 | Maija Pekkanen | 13:05:00 |   118 | ||
120 | Vappu Penttilä | 13:05:00 |   120 | ||
124 | Tarja Pudas | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   124 | |
125 | Pirjo Pulkkinen | 13:05:00 |   125 | ||
126 | Lea Pyykkönen | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:05:00 |   126 | |
127 | Miia Raatikka | 13:05:00 |   127 | ||
132 | Elina Rauhala | 13:05:00 |   132 | ||
133 | Jaana Rauhala | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   133 | |
135 | Kristel Riissanen | MYK | 13:05:00 |   135 | |
136 | Zitting Riitta | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   136 | |
137 | Madelaine Rinne | HelppoKatsastus | 13:05:00 |   137 | |
142 | Leea Salminen | Procopé & Hornborg Asianajotoim | 13:05:00 |   142 | |
143 | Janika Salomaa | 13:05:00 |   143 | ||
144 | Aino Salonsalmi | 13:05:00 |   144 | ||
145 | Tarja Sammalkorpi | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:05:00 |   145 | |
146 | Mirja Santaholma | 13:05:00 |   146 | ||
147 | Heli Santomaa | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:05:00 |   147 | |
148 | Svetlana Sapon | GTK | 13:05:00 |   148 | |
149 | Maija Sarvela | 13:05:00 |   149 | ||
151 | Laura Seppänen | 13:05:00 |   151 | ||
152 | tiina seppänen | 13:05:00 |   152 | ||
153 | Elisa Sihvola | Tampereen pyrintö | 13:05:00 |   153 | |
154 | Sofia Slotte | Esbo IF | 13:05:00 |   154 | |
155 | Nina Soinio | 13:05:00 |   155 | ||
156 | Marjukka Sopanen | 13:05:00 |   156 | ||
157 | Katre Soukko | Oy Tuokko Ltd | 13:05:00 |   157 | |
158 | Eija Stark | Helsingin Jyry | 13:05:00 |   158 | |
159 | Tiina Stenvall | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:05:00 |   159 | |
160 | Meri Stürmer | 13:05:00 |   160 | ||
161 | Anu Sulander | 13:05:00 |   161 | ||
163 | Milla Syvänperä | 13:05:00 |   163 | ||
164 | EMILIA TALLILA | 13:05:00 |   164 | ||
166 | Tiina Terämaa | 13:05:00 |   166 | ||
167 | Riikka Thomas | Aon | 13:05:00 |   167 | |
168 | Pirkko Timonen | Vihtijärven Uhka | 13:05:00 |   168 | |
172 | Anni Tuomimäki | 13:05:00 |   172 | ||
173 | Soile Tuorinsuo-Byman | 13:05:00 |   173 | ||
178 | Laura Vaahtoranta | 13:05:00 |   178 | ||
179 | Reetta Vainiomäki | 13:05:00 |   179 | ||
180 | Katrina Vanala | 13:05:00 |   180 | ||
182 | Merli Vanala | 13:05:00 |   182 | ||
183 | Suvi Vanni | 13:05:00 |   183 | ||
184 | Marit Wennerström | GTK | 13:05:00 |   184 | |
188 | Aija-Helena Virtanen | 13:05:00 |   188 | ||
191 | mirka vuolle | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   191 | |
192 | Maria Vuoti | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:05:00 |   192 | |
193 | Tiina Väisänen | 13:05:00 |   193 | ||
195 | Taru Öström | Oy Tuokko Ltd | 13:05:00 |   195 | |
196 | Maija Gellin | 13:05:00 |   196 | ||
197 | Niina Heinonen | Toivakan Rivakka | 13:05:00 |   197 | |
198 | Susanna Holappa | 13:05:00 |   198 | ||
199 | Maija Jokela | 13:05:00 |   199 | ||
200 | Malla Juutinen | Varma | 13:05:00 |   200 | |
201 | Riina Laasonen | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   201 | |
202 | Minna Leppänen | 13:05:00 |   202 | ||
203 | Merja Pietarinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   203 | |
206 | Heidi Saarelma | 13:05:00 |   206 | ||
207 | Martti Sari | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   207 | |
211 | Päivi Uhtakari | 13:05:00 |   211 | ||
213 | Flora Varga | 13:05:00 |   213 | ||
219 | Outi Heinonen | - | 13:05:00 |   219 | |
221 | Kirsti Jauho | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:05:00 |   221 | |
224 | Sofia Lempiäinen | 13:05:00 |   224 | ||
225 | Milja Marttinen | 13:05:00 |   225 | ||
226 | Tuire Miettinen | Tikkurilan Tiikerit | 13:05:00 |   226 | |
227 | Naoko Nakagawa | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   227 | |
230 | Susanna Nuoramo | 13:05:00 |   230 | ||
234 | Tarja Suhonen | 13:05:00 |   234 | ||
237 | Susanna Sved | Familjen | 13:05:00 |   237 | |
238 | Iida Vuokko | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:05:00 |   238 | |
240 | Monika Österberg | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   240 | |
241 | Henni Tofferi | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:05:00 |   241 | |
242 | Milla Luukkonen | 13:05:00 |   242 | ||
245 | Ritva Purhonen | Attido | 13:05:00 |   245 | |
246 | Anu Koskenkorva | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:05:00 |   246 | |
248 | Tiina-Kaisa Saukkola | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:05:00 |   248 | |
249 | Henna Sandvik | 13:05:00 |   249 | ||
250 | Riitta af Forselles | Helenankujan Pionit | 13:05:00 |   250 | |
251 | Hanne Kantanen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:05:00 |   251 | |
253 | Titta Rastas | Kauniaisten Kaupunki | 13:05:00 |   253 | |
257 | Evgenia Juselius | - | 13:05:00 |   257 | |
262 | Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:05:00 |   262 | |
264 | Merja Harteva | - | 13:05:00 |   264 | |
266 | Inga Evans | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:05:00 |   266 | |
1035 | Maryam Azizi-Häikiö | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 |   1035 | |
1184 | Laura Hyryläinen | NJK | 13:05:00 |   1184 | |
1232 | Anja Kahri | Helenankujan Pionit | 13:05:00 |   1232 | |
1297 | Heidi Kinnunen | 13:05:00 |   1297 | ||
1324 | Ulla Korkeamäki | 13:05:00 |   1324 | ||
1360 | Mervi Lahtinen | 13:05:00 |   1360 | ||
1375 | Rinat Landman | 13:05:00 |   1375 | ||
1384 | Sanna-Leena Lavanti | Espoon srky | 13:05:00 |   1384 | |
1409 | Outi Leinonen | 13:05:00 |   1409 | ||
1511 | Eira Mononen | Espoo Runners | 13:05:00 |   1511 | |
1514 | Helka Muhonen | 13:05:00 |   1514 | ||
1561 | Minna Nyman | 13:05:00 |   1561 | ||
1575 | Minna Paananen-Porkka | 13:05:00 |   1575 | ||
1707 | Leena Ruostetsaari | 13:05:00 |   1707 | ||
1731 | Emma Sallinen | - | 13:05:00 |   1731 | |
1796 | Carola Soinio | 13:05:00 |   1796 | ||
2056 | Selina Poikela | Sport Orion | 13:05:00 |   2056 | |
2058 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 13:05:00 |   2058 | ||
2076 | Leena Storgårds | 13:05:00 |   2076 | ||
2093 | Tuula Ahtola-Sätilä | El Tuutti Triathlon Team | 13:05:00 |   2093 |