1 | 655 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 7:23 | ||
2 | 646 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 7:26 | +3 | |
3 | 663 | Saana Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 7:28 | +5 | |
4 | 662 | Johanna Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 7:47 | +24 | |
5 | 652 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 7:48 | +25 | |
6 | 640 | Sania Niemelä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 8:10 | +47 | |
7 | 678 | Kira Holmala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 8:37 | +1:14 | |
8 | 643 | Eerika Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 8:40 | +1:17 | |
9 | 653 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 8:52 | +1:29 | |
10 | 676 | Olivia Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:03 | +1:40 | |
11 | 648 | Reetta Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:08 | +1:45 | |
12 | 672 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:16 | +1:53 | |
13 | 656 | Alina Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:20 | +1:57 | |
14 | 673 | Saana Kajander | OK Trian | FIN | 10:06 | +2:43 | |
15 | 651 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:10 | +2:47 | |
16 | 679 | Anni Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:28 | +3:05 | |
659 | Inkeri Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:28 | +3:05 | ||
18 | 671 | Moona Lämsä | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:30 | +3:07 | |
19 | 637 | Venla Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:32 | +3:09 | |
20 | 645 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:47 | +3:24 | |
21 | 664 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 11:17 | +3:54 | |
22 | 665 | Lotta Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23 | +4:00 | |
23 | 658 | Hilma Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:28 | +4:05 | |
24 | 649 | Saana-Mari Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 11:48 | +4:25 | |
25 | 647 | Aurora Lampinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52 | +4:29 | |
26 | 638 | Venla Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:54 | +4:31 | |
677 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 11:54 | +4:31 | ||
28 | 675 | Elina Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00 | +4:37 | |
29 | 670 | Alina Kallikari | MS Parma | FIN | 12:01 | +4:38 | |
30 | 641 | Roosa Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:03 | +4:40 | |
31 | 644 | Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24 | +5:01 | |
32 | 636 | Aino Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:46 | +5:23 | |
33 | 668 | Ella Rikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 12:58 | +5:35 | |
34 | 669 | Olga Lähteenmäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:11 | +5:48 | |
35 | 650 | Venla Mattila | OK Trian | FIN | 13:23 | +6:00 | |
36 | 666 | Olivia Lampinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:49 | +6:26 | |
635 | Anniina Talvitie | MS Parma | FIN | 13:49 | +6:26 | ||
38 | 667 | Tuuli Tuovinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:08 | +6:45 | |
39 | 657 | Essi Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 14:36 | +7:13 | |
40 | 660 | Senni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:53 | +7:30 | |
41 | 642 | Siiri Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:46 | +9:23 | |
42 | 654 | Alli Kivijärvi | MS Parma | FIN | 17:07 | +9:44 | |
43 | 674 | Sanni Kivijärvi | MS Parma | FIN | 19:43 | +12:20 | |
44 | 639 | Emilia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:50 | +14:27 |