1 | 247 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:20 | ||
2 | 259 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 20:27 | +3:07 | |
3 | 263 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 21:40 | +4:20 | |
4 | 270 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 22:11 | +4:51 | |
5 | 256 | Otto Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 22:20 | +5:00 | |
6 | 250 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | FIN | 23:05 | +5:45 | |
7 | 273 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 23:55 | +6:35 | |
8 | 237 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 24:10 | +6:50 | |
9 | 252 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:29 | +8:09 | |
10 | 246 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:57 | +8:37 | |
11 | 254 | Evert Gango | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:08 | +8:48 | |
12 | 235 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:25 | +9:05 | |
13 | 239 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 26:39 | +9:19 | |
14 | 258 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:54 | +9:34 | |
15 | 262 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 27:07 | +9:47 | |
16 | 271 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 28:02 | +10:42 | |
17 | 267 | Eino Lehtiniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 28:20 | +11:00 | |
18 | 272 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:26 | +11:06 | |
19 | 261 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:08 | +11:48 | |
20 | 264 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 29:14 | +11:54 | |
21 | 245 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:20 | +12:00 | |
22 | 241 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 29:33 | +12:13 | |
23 | 269 | Juuso Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:35 | +12:15 | |
24 | 274 | Sauli Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 30:00 | +12:40 | |
25 | 244 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 30:33 | +13:13 | |
26 | 268 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 31:34 | +14:14 | |
27 | 248 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:35 | +15:15 | |
28 | 243 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 34:11 | +16:51 | |
29 | 266 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:17 | +16:57 | |
30 | 257 | Veikka Nikki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:36 | +17:16 | |
31 | 253 | Gavin Brock | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:09 | +18:49 | |
32 | 251 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 36:38 | +19:18 | |
33 | 255 | Roope Savisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 38:42 | +21:22 | |
34 | 260 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:38 | +22:18 | |
35 | 236 | Tapio Siikarla | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 43:40 | +26:20 | |
36 | 238 | Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | 43:43 | +26:23 | |
37 | 249 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:05 | +26:45 | |
38 | 233 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:10 | +29:50 | |
39 | 240 | Jasper Mäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 48:48 | +31:28 | |
40 | 265 | Nicholas Stjernberg | OK Trian | FIN | 54:46 | +37:26 | |
41 | 230 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:31 | +38:11 | |
42 | 242 | Andreas Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:49 | +41:29 | |
43 | 232 | Waltteri Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:04:58 | +47:38 | |
231 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNS |