326 | Iina Ahokas | iinajaniila.com | FIN | 14:00:00 |   326 |
327 | Marianne Akujärvi | - | FIN | 14:00:00 |   327 |
328 | Elina Alakulppi | Attendo Viisaudenhammas Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   328 |
329 | Zhanna Archibasova | Venäjä | RUS | 14:00:00 |   329 |
330 | Tabea Dierker | Ruotsi | SWE | 14:00:00 |   330 |
331 | Sirkku Haapakoski | Opiskelija | FIN | 14:00:00 |   331 |
332 | Saara Haapala | KPK247 Espoo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   332 |
333 | Essi Hannunkivi | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   333 |
334 | Mari Helin | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   334 |
335 | Anni Hemminki | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 14:00:00 |   335 |
336 | Inka-Sisko Huuska | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   336 |
337 | Piia Inkeröinen | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   337 |
338 | Henna Jaurila | LKS | FIN | 14:00:00 |   338 |
339 | Henna Jokinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   339 |
340 | Paula Junttila | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 |   340 |
341 | Saila Juopperi | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 14:00:00 |   341 |
342 | Hanna Kaakkurivaara | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   342 |
343 | Titta Kaartinen | Keravan urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   343 |
344 | Sari Kallio | Coronaria | FIN | 14:00:00 |   344 |
345 | Annika Kantola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   345 |
346 | Merja Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 14:00:00 |   346 |
347 | Laura Kaulanen | Sale Kuivasjärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   347 |
348 | Johanna Kirstinä | Amarillo Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   348 |
349 | Hanna Koskela | Ravintolamaailma Prisma Rovanie | FIN | 14:00:00 |   349 |
350 | Johanna Koskelainen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   350 |
351 | Miia Koskenniska | Kuusamo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   351 |
352 | Pauliina Kulha | Kittilä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   352 |
353 | Johanna Kuukasjärvi | Ravintolamaailma Prisma Rovanie | FIN | 14:00:00 |   353 |
354 | Aija Laitinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   354 |
355 | Riikka Laru | Hullu Poro Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   355 |
356 | Mira Leppälä | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   356 |
357 | Lotta Lonka | AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 |   357 |
358 | Anu Maijala | Sodankylä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   358 |
359 | Ilona Mikkola | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   359 |
360 | Anne Mäkelä | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 14:00:00 |   360 |
361 | Saana Niemitalo | Sale Kuivasjärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   361 |
362 | Hanna Nokso | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   362 |
363 | Niina Pasma | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 14:00:00 |   363 |
364 | Laura Peippo | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 14:00:00 |   364 |
365 | Elisa Pesonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   365 |
366 | Noora Petrelius | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   366 |
367 | Riina Pitkänen | Sale Rantavitikka | FIN | 14:00:00 |   367 |
368 | Marjo Portti | Ivalo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   368 |
369 | Pirkko Pulkkanen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 14:00:00 |   369 |
370 | Nora Puonti | Unifit Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   370 |
371 | Veera Riskilä | Ravintolamaailma Prisma Rovanie | FIN | 14:00:00 |   371 |
372 | Miia Sammalniemi | Opiskelija | FIN | 14:00:00 |   372 |
373 | Sanna Sandgren | Sokos Hotel Levi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   373 |
374 | Merja Santaniemi | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 14:00:00 |   374 |
375 | Riitta Sarajärvi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   375 |
376 | Iiris Satamo | Roinu ry. | FIN | 14:00:00 |   376 |
377 | Katriina Sirkka | Ei kuulu seuraan | FIN | 14:00:00 |   377 |
378 | Nadja Soudunsaari | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   378 |
379 | Hannele Säkkinen | RANUA | FIN | 14:00:00 |   379 |
380 | Marita Säkkinen | Ranuan Peura | FIN | 14:00:00 |   380 |
381 | Eija Telkkälä | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   381 |
382 | Sanna Timonen | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   382 |
383 | Jenni Tuovila | Ravintolamaailma Prisma Rovanie | FIN | 14:00:00 |   383 |
384 | Jonna Turpeenniemi | Sale Rantavitikka | FIN | 14:00:00 |   384 |
385 | Katri Wallin | Team Donna Agile | FIN | 14:00:00 |   385 |
386 | Toini Valmari | Tampereen Lääketieteen Kandidaa | FIN | 14:00:00 |   386 |
387 | Julia Weijola | Helsinki | FIN | 14:00:00 |   387 |
388 | Emma Vikholm | Suomussalmi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   388 |
389 | Eeva Viljamaa | Muonion kiri | FIN | 14:00:00 |   389 |
390 | Maria Virranniemi | Pölkky | FIN | 14:00:00 |   390 |
391 | Anniina Yli-Norppa | YWAM | FIN | 14:00:00 |   391 |
392 | Elina Yrjänheikki | Lohijärven Kuohu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   392 |
398 | Merja Sjöman | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 |   398 |
400 | Nadine Maurite | GER | 14:00:00 |   400 | |
403 | Päivi Pekkala | FIN | 14:00:00 |   403 | |
405 | Minna Vaarala | FIN | 14:00:00 |   405 | |
419 | Amina-Maria El Khattabi | Kunnon Paikka | FIN | 14:00:00 |   419 |
422 | Anu Vaara | Reinikanperän Reipas | FIN | 14:00:00 |   422 |
423 | Arja Kutila | Reinikanperän Reipas | FIN | 14:00:00 |   423 |
429 | Terhi Teräs-Hukka | Psykoterapia ja muut.valmenn. | FIN | 14:00:00 |   429 |
431 | Sarah Harris | GBR | 14:00:00 |   431 | |
434 | Anna Pasuri | Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 |   434 |
446 | Jenny Tyni | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   446 |
450 | Ulla Lauhava | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   450 |
456 | Krista Kukkamaa | Fenno Optiikka Lappi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   456 |
457 | Tanja Holappa | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   457 |
459 | Marja-Maija Valtonen | Ladyboxing Ivalo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   459 |
466 | Ilona Kauppinen | Yltsäri | FIN | 14:00:00 |   466 |
476 | Anna-Karoliina Muotka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   476 |
479 | Sanna Mikkola | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 14:00:00 |   479 |