1302 | Ulla Mari Vakkari | Myllykoski | 14:00:00 |   1302 | |
1303 | Kirsi-Marjut Nykopp | Pukkilan Vesa | 14:00:00 |   1303 | |
1304 | Maj Lindholm-Riitijoki | Parkano | 14:00:00 |   1304 | |
1305 | Hannele Rousu | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1305 | |
1306 | Marja Lehtonen | Lohja | 14:00:00 |   1306 | |
1307 | Markit Sokka | Janakkalan Jana | 14:00:00 |   1307 | |
1308 | Päivi Sipilä | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1308 | |
1309 | Anna-Liisa Kylmäkuoma | Pam710 | 14:00:00 |   1309 | |
1310 | Tarja Tuomi | Hypy Triahtlon | 14:00:00 |   1310 | |
1311 | Tarja Karonen | Lohja | 14:00:00 |   1311 | |
1312 | Jaana Uimari | Maraton 2016 | 14:00:00 |   1312 | |
1313 | Seija Vehmasaho | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 |   1313 | |
1314 | Anne Tolonen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1314 | |
1315 | Tarja Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1315 | |
1316 | Marketta Kela | Tervolan Ulkoilijat Ry | 14:00:00 |   1316 | |
1317 | Tarja Kyröläinen | Pattijoki | 14:00:00 |   1317 | |
1318 | Terhi Bergman | S-Market Pello | 14:00:00 |   1318 | |
1319 | Eeva-Liisa Kokko | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1319 | |
1320 | Irja Kontiokari | Pukumies Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1320 | |
1321 | Ritva Huovinen | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1321 | |
1322 | Auli Ylisuutari | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1322 | |
1323 | Kirsi Mettälä | Kesko | 14:00:00 |   1323 | |
1324 | Tellervo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 14:00:00 |   1324 | |
1325 | Taina Ruoho | Harjavalta | 14:00:00 |   1325 | |
1326 | Aila Jaako-Hallqvist | Rehab & Ergonomiab | 14:00:00 |   1326 | |
1327 | Maarit Pätsi | Lapin Keskussairaala | 14:00:00 |   1327 | |
1328 | Jaana Piippola-Kuusijärvi | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1328 | |
1329 | Kirsti Satta | AMC/kolari | 14:00:00 |   1329 | |
1330 | Jaana Valkama | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1330 | |
1331 | Eeva Vaskelainen | Kaarina | 14:00:00 |   1331 | |
1332 | Pirkko Taskinen | Lavango Oy | 14:00:00 |   1332 | |
1333 | Leena Savukoski | Ylivieska | 14:00:00 |   1333 | |
1334 | Pirkko Sipilä | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1334 | |
1335 | Pirjo Parkkinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1335 | |
1336 | Johanna Kotajärvi | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   1336 | |
1337 | Eija Porola | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:00:00 |   1337 | |
1338 | Iina Hyrylä | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1338 | |
1339 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | Tekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy | 14:00:00 |   1339 | |
1340 | Anne Kymäläinen | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1340 | |
1341 | Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1341 | |
1342 | Anne Määttä | Tehy Ao 702 / Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1342 | |
1343 | Marja Salo | Jämsä | 14:00:00 |   1343 | |
1344 | Eija Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 |   1344 | |
1345 | Teija Kylmä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1345 | |
1346 | Heidi Marttinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1346 | |
1347 | Saini Leskinen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1347 | |
1348 | Eeva Kilpinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1348 | |
1349 | Merja Kestilä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1349 | |
1350 | Johanna Ruokanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1350 | |
1351 | Teija Mälivuoti-Niska | Meri-Lapin Namit | 14:00:00 |   1351 | |
1352 | Kariina Kauppinen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1352 | |
1353 | Jaana Hakola | Koijumaan Kova | 14:00:00 |   1353 | |
1354 | Jaana Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1354 | |
1355 | Heidi Vilmusenaho | Paavola | 14:00:00 |   1355 | |
1356 | Merja Majanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1356 | |
1357 | Kirsi Ollila | Lokka | 14:00:00 |   1357 | |
1358 | Maarit Kallunki | Posio | 14:00:00 |   1358 | |
1359 | Teija Ruotsala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1359 | |
1360 | Irma Vepsäläinen | AMC/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1360 | |
1877 | Jaana Walle | Sirma IL, Norge | 14:00:00 |   1877 | |
1882 | Marja-Leena Parkkinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1882 | |
1897 | Sari Juntura | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1897 | |
1900 | Birgit Pfaler-Onnela | NaMit | 14:00:00 |   1900 | |
1903 | Merja Tauriainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1903 | |
1905 | Kirste Sandness | Kirkenes | 14:00:00 |   1905 | |
1909 | Leila Tiermas | Sähälärit | 14:00:00 |   1909 | |
1910 | Tuula Impiö | 14:00:00 |   1910 | ||
1911 | Taina Kolmonen | AO Lappia | 14:00:00 |   1911 | |
1922 | Mirja Väyrynen | AMC | 14:00:00 |   1922 | |
1928 | Sirpa Kautto | Konetyö Viuhkola ja Kautto Oy | 14:00:00 |   1928 | |
1931 | Anne Välimaa | AMC | 14:00:00 |   1931 | |
2111 | Sisko Haaparanta | Ilmajoki | 14:00:00 |   2111 | |
2292 | Leila Strand | Lastra | 14:00:00 |   2292 | |
2293 | Helena Isokangas | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   2293 | |
2301 | Anna Isometsä | Hirmuttaret | 14:00:00 |   2301 | |
2311 | Airi Löf | Pisa | 14:00:00 |   2311 | |
2315 | Iiris Mutka | 14:00:00 |   2315 | ||
2340 | Kaisa Uusitalo | Koivumaan Kova | 14:00:00 |   2340 |