1 | 1089 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:58 | ||
2 | 1086 | Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:03 | +5 | |
3 | 1046 | Hetta Niemelä | Koovee | FIN | 8:49 | +51 | |
4 | 1092 | Essi Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:14 | +1:16 | |
5 | 1030 | Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:30 | +1:32 | |
6 | 1072 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:51 | +1:53 | |
7 | 1090 | Enna Lehmusvuori | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:00 | +2:02 | |
8 | 1084 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 10:19 | +2:21 | |
9 | 1032 | Amanda Yli-Futka | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:23 | +2:25 | |
10 | 1081 | Iida Heinäaro | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:33 | +2:35 | |
11 | 1064 | Ida Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:38 | +2:40 | |
12 | 1039 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:41 | +2:43 | |
13 | 1041 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 10:58 | +3:00 | |
14 | 1033 | Siiri Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:53 | +3:55 | |
15 | 1049 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17 | +4:19 | |
16 | 1058 | Helena Katarina Selin | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:24 | +4:26 | |
17 | 1037 | Iiris Karppi | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:30 | +4:32 | |
18 | 1060 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:33 | +4:35 | |
19 | 1075 | Saana Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:58 | +5:00 | |
20 | 1062 | Venla Heinimaa | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:04 | +5:06 | |
21 | 1044 | Tiia Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:07 | +5:09 | |
22 | 1042 | Kaisa Ahtola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:11 | +5:13 | |
23 | 1067 | Elmiina Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 13:19 | +5:21 | |
24 | 1043 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:23 | +5:25 | |
25 | 1019 | Tinja Varonen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:28 | +5:30 | |
26 | 1082 | Siiri Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 13:38 | +5:40 | |
27 | 1085 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:06 | +6:08 | |
28 | 1077 | Iiris Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 14:10 | +6:12 | |
29 | 1031 | Inka Kivimäki | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 14:19 | +6:21 | |
30 | 1074 | Elli Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 14:26 | +6:28 | |
31 | 1080 | Salla Valio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:33 | +6:35 | |
32 | 1065 | Kerttu Nupponen | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:43 | +6:45 | |
33 | 1026 | Emma Ahvenjärvi | Koovee | FIN | 14:58 | +7:00 | |
34 | 1024 | Laura Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:18 | +7:20 | |
35 | 1078 | Oona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:50 | +7:52 | |
36 | 1069 | Elsa Andersson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:54 | +7:56 | |
37 | 1047 | Lumi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 16:00 | +8:02 | |
38 | 1048 | Minea Kyckling | Rastihaukat | FIN | 16:24 | +8:26 | |
39 | 1020 | Venla Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 16:31 | +8:33 | |
40 | 1087 | Charlotta Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:32 | +8:34 | |
41 | 1052 | Emmi Pohjolainen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 16:36 | +8:38 | |
42 | 1050 | Siiri Oikarainen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 16:52 | +8:54 | |
43 | 1059 | Doris Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:14 | +9:16 | |
44 | 1079 | Viliina Väisänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:24 | +9:26 | |
45 | 1034 | Auri Välimaa | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 17:56 | +9:58 | |
46 | 1095 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:44 | +10:46 | |
1021 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:44 | +10:46 | ||
48 | 1035 | Emma Hossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:45 | +11:47 | |
49 | 1057 | Lotta Toivonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:14 | +12:16 | |
50 | 1094 | Veera Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 20:22 | +12:24 | |
51 | 1027 | Seena Paavola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:36 | +12:38 | |
52 | 1036 | Helen Henriksson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:30 | +13:32 | |
53 | 1066 | Vilma Varamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 21:52 | +13:54 | |
54 | 1071 | Laura Kauppi | Laihian Luja | FIN | 22:02 | +14:04 | |
1073 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:02 | +14:04 | ||
56 | 1068 | Senni Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:14 | +14:16 | |
57 | 1029 | Vilma Turva | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:52 | +14:54 | |
58 | 1051 | Nella Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:55 | +15:57 | |
59 | 1056 | Maija Kauppinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 23:57 | +15:59 | |
60 | 1076 | Maria Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 27:25 | +19:27 | |
61 | 1040 | Oona Leino | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 29:01 | +21:03 | |
62 | 1053 | Salla Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:36 | +21:38 | |
63 | 1055 | Siru Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 29:57 | +21:59 | |
64 | 1023 | Iisa Leppänen | Navi | FIN | 30:02 | +22:04 | |
65 | 1070 | Kaisa Halme | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 32:09 | +24:11 | |
66 | 1038 | Manja Puhakainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 33:24 | +25:26 | |
67 | 1091 | Olivia Malkki | SK Uusi | FIN | 35:15 | +27:17 | |
68 | 1088 | Inka Sipi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:17 | +28:19 | |
69 | 1045 | Ella Ylimäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 36:29 | +28:31 | |
70 | 1025 | Aura Aalto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:59 | +36:01 | |
71 | 1096 | Viivi Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 53:20 | +45:22 | |
72 | 1028 | Sonja Koudelia | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 56:55 | +48:57 |