101 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:20:00 |   183735 |
102 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:20:00 |   194115 |
103 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 11:20:00 |   81764 |
104 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 11:20:00 |   192414 |
105 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:20:00 |   179888 |
106 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:20:00 |   195156 |
107 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 11:20:00 |   184960 |
108 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:20:00 |   184966 |
109 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 11:20:00 |   213948 |
110 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:20:00 |   181586 |
111 | Natalia Efimova (U) | Hiisirasti | RUS | 11:20:00 |   159036 |
112 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:20:00 |   190611 |
113 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:20:00 |   200098 |
114 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 11:20:00 |   42958 |
115 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:20:00 |   204035 |
116 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 11:20:00 |   199833 |
117 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:20:00 |   88650 |
118 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 |   215480 |
119 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   99301 |
120 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 |   214043 |
121 | Laura Vike (U) | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 11:20:00 |   71851 |
122 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:20:00 |   195469 |
123 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:20:00 |   190015 |
124 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 |   221528 |
125 | Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 11:20:00 |   191537 |
126 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 11:20:00 |   159558 |
127 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 11:20:00 |   180457 |
128 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:20:00 |   40690 |
129 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:20:00 |   75845 |
130 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   148323 |
131 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   127922 |
132 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   191149 |
133 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:20:00 |   195288 |
134 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   202645 |
135 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   190872 |
136 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 11:20:00 |   40980 |
137 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:20:00 |   130227 |
138 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:20:00 |   158801 |
139 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   210780 |
140 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:20:00 |   215571 |
141 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:20:00 |   192286 |
142 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 11:20:00 |   215332 |
143 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 11:20:00 |   215411 |
144 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 11:20:00 |   46504 |
145 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:20:00 |   201177 |
146 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   204922 |
147 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 11:20:00 |   180335 |
148 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:20:00 |   201457 |
149 | Elena Bondar (U) | Nilsiän Nujakka | RUS | 11:20:00 |   178002 |
150 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   208194 |
151 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:20:00 |   186640 |
152 | Alisa Tölli | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:20:00 |   148145 |
153 | Anni Inkilä | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 |   99924 |