1 | 4 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 36:33 | ||
2 | 1 | Timo Sild (U) | Koovee | EST | 36:48 | +15 | |
3 | 21 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:20 | +1:47 | |
4 | 6 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 38:22 | +1:49 | |
5 | 9 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 38:25 | +1:52 | |
6 | 25 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:27 | +1:54 | |
7 | 41 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:30 | +1:57 | |
8 | 13 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:49 | +2:16 | |
9 | 12 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 39:09 | +2:36 | |
10 | 29 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:23 | +2:50 | |
11 | 45 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 39:28 | +2:55 | |
12 | 57 | Will Critchley (U) | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 40:39 | +4:06 | |
13 | 28 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 42:21 | +5:48 | |
14 | 77 | Johannes Pohjala | Norway | FIN | 42:58 | +6:25 | |
15 | 17 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 43:08 | +6:35 | |
16 | 52 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 43:58 | +7:25 | |
17 | 49 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:05 | +7:32 | |
18 | 65 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 44:18 | +7:45 | |
19 | 8 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 44:30 | +7:57 | |
20 | 16 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 45:05 | +8:32 | |
21 | 10 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:06 | +8:33 | |
22 | 7 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 45:07 | +8:34 | |
23 | 55 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:08 | +8:35 | |
24 | 19 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 45:09 | +8:36 | |
25 | 35 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 45:24 | +8:51 | |
26 | 18 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:28 | +8:55 | |
27 | 11 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:05 | +10:32 | |
28 | 31 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 47:52 | +11:19 | |
29 | 60 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 48:06 | +11:33 | |
30 | 50 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 48:35 | +12:02 | |
31 | 66 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy (U) | OK Trian | RUS | 48:37 | +12:04 | |
32 | 40 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 49:09 | +12:36 | |
33 | 53 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:12 | +13:39 | |
34 | 74 | Franti?ek Kolovský (U) | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | CZE | 51:13 | +14:40 | |
35 | 39 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 51:14 | +14:41 | |
36 | 43 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 53:07 | +16:34 | |
37 | 54 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 53:35 | +17:02 | |
38 | 32 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 54:50 | +18:17 | |
39 | 48 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 54:58 | +18:25 | |
40 | 56 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:01 | +18:28 | |
64 | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 55:01 | +18:28 | ||
42 | 70 | Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 55:04 | +18:31 | |
43 | 69 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 57:20 | +20:47 | |
44 | 58 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:30 | +20:57 | |
45 | 47 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 57:47 | +21:14 | |
46 | 62 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 58:12 | +21:39 | |
47 | 63 | Vesa Ovaska | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:02:23 | +25:50 | |
48 | 71 | Mathias Karlå | OK Trian | FIN | 1:02:25 | +25:52 | |
49 | 67 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:12:43 | +36:10 | |
50 | 68 | Markus Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:14:57 | +38:24 |