(1,6+1,6+1,6+1,6)
1 | 354 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 29:50 | ||||
1 Korhonen Mauno | 5:55 | 2. | |||||
2 Karjalainen Seppo | 7:25 | 3. | 13:20 | 1. | |||
3 Korhonen Mauno | 7:43 | 2. | 21:03 | 2. | |||
4 Karjalainen Seppo | 8:46 | 2. | 29:50 | 1. | |||
2 | 359 | Rasti-Jyry | 30:00 | ||||
1 Kanerva Unto | 7:40 | 7. | |||||
2 Inkinen Paavo | 6:09 | 1. | 13:49 | 3. | |||
3 Kanerva Unto | 9:24 | 6. | 23:13 | 4. | |||
4 Inkinen Paavo | 6:46 | 1. | 30:00 | 2. | |||
3 | 362 | SOC Asikkala | 31:14 | ||||
1 Orpana Risto | 5:53 | 1. | |||||
2 Nyberg Pertti | 7:28 | 4. | 13:22 | 2. | |||
3 Orpana Risto | 6:45 | 1. | 20:07 | 1. | |||
4 Nyberg Pertti | 11:06 | 7. | 31:14 | 3. | |||
4 | 363 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 33:40 | ||||
1 Tammela Seppo | 7:34 | 5. | |||||
2 Keskinen Matti | 7:58 | 10. | 15:32 | 6. | |||
3 Tammela Seppo | 8:32 | 3. | 24:05 | 5. | |||
4 Keskinen Matti | 9:35 | 4. | 33:40 | 4. | |||
5 | 365 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | 35:30 | ||||
1 Aunula Jukka | 9:47 | 13. | |||||
2 Kettunen Seppo | 7:41 | 6. | 17:28 | 12. | |||
3 Aunula Jukka | 8:34 | 4. | 26:02 | 7. | |||
4 Kettunen Seppo | 9:27 | 3. | 35:30 | 5. | |||
6 | 361 | SK Pohjantähti | 36:40 | ||||
1 Suorajärvi Mauri | 8:37 | 12. | |||||
2 Veijovaara Jorma | 7:54 | 8. | 16:31 | 9. | |||
3 Suorajärvi Mauri | 9:59 | 8. | 26:31 | 9. | |||
4 Veijovaara Jorma | 10:09 | 5. | 36:40 | 6. | |||
7 | 366 | Rasti-Jyry 3 | 36:45 | ||||
1 Reinikainen Pentti | 7:03 | 4. | |||||
2 Kuusanka Matti | 9:35 | 12. | 16:38 | 10. | |||
3 Reinikainen Pentti | 9:38 | 7. | 26:17 | 8. | |||
4 Kuusanka Matti | 10:27 | 6. | 36:45 | 7. | |||
8 | 364 | Mesikämmenet 2 | 44:14 | ||||
1 Mäkinen Atso | 9:56 | 14. | |||||
2 Mäkinen Matti | 9:48 | 13. | 19:44 | 13. | |||
3 Mäkinen Atso | 12:29 | 10. | 32:14 | 10. | |||
4 Mäkinen Matti | 12:00 | 8. | 44:14 | 8. | |||
358 | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | DQ | |||||
1 Toropainen Pauli | 6:10 | 3. | |||||
2 Alalahti Jaakko | 7:55 | 9. | 14:06 | 5. | |||
3 Toropainen Pauli | 8:38 | 5. | 22:44 | 3. | |||
4 Alalahti Jaakko | 9:42 | DQ | |||||
357 | Nivalan Urheilijat | DQ | |||||
1 Oja Reijo | 7:41 | 8. | |||||
2 Linna Esko | 6:17 | 2. | 13:58 | 4. | |||
3 Oja Reijo | 10:18 | 9. | 24:17 | 6. | |||
4 Linna Esko | 9:16 | DQ | |||||
360 | Rastiketut | DNF | |||||
1 Hakala Eino | 7:53 | 9. | |||||
2 Taipalus Esko | 7:53 | 7. | 15:47 | 8. | |||
3 Hakala Eino | 9:29 | DQ | |||||
4 Taipalus Esko | 9:02 | DNS | |||||
356 | Navi | DNF | |||||
1 Salminen Kari | 7:36 | 6. | |||||
2 Kemppi Jorma | 8:21 | DQ | |||||
3 Salminen Kari | 14:34 | DNS | |||||
4 Kemppi Jorma | 10:23 | DNS | |||||
355 | Mesikämmenet | DNF | |||||
1 Tolonen Kalle | 7:28 | DQ | |||||
2 Huhtinen Veikko | 8:16 | DNS | |||||
3 Tolonen Kalle | 9:41 | DNS | |||||
4 Huhtinen Veikko | 8:51 | DNS | |||||
353 | Joutsenon Kullervo | DNF | |||||
1 Rautio Pekka | 8:00 | 10. | |||||
2 Salmi Tarmo | 8:54 | 11. | 16:54 | 11. | |||
3 Rautio Pekka | 9:34 | DQ | |||||
4 Salmi Tarmo | 10:18 | DNS | |||||
351 | Hyvinkään Rasti | DNF | |||||
1 Koivula Keijo | 8:11 | 11. | |||||
2 Partanen Paavo | 7:34 | 5. | 15:46 | 7. | |||
3 Koivula Keijo | 17:00 | DQ | |||||
4 Partanen Paavo | 9:03 | DNS |