247 | Aapo Ahonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6244 | |
248 | Janne Alanenpää | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6245 | |
249 | Pekka Antikainen | Turun Toverit | 16:00:00 |   6246 | |
250 | Kennedy Charicha | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:00:00 |   6247 | |
251 | Jussi Eskola | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6248 | |
252 | Juuso Haarala | Gamlakarleby IF | 16:00:00 |   6249 | |
253 | Liiban Hagiali | Espoon Tapiot | 16:00:00 |   6250 | |
254 | Vertti Hilkamo | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6251 | |
255 | Jussi Hirvelä | Rekolan Raikas | 16:00:00 |   6252 | |
256 | Mikko Hirvonen | Kuopion Reipas | 16:00:00 |   6253 | |
257 | Vili Holopainen | Kuopion Reipas | 16:00:00 |   6254 | |
258 | Sami Hänninen | Kuopion Reipas | 16:00:00 |   6255 | |
259 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6256 | |
260 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6257 | |
261 | Antti Ihamäki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 16:00:00 |   6258 | |
262 | Juuso Jeskanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:00:00 |   6259 | |
263 | Lassi Juhanoja | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:00:00 |   6260 | |
264 | Jani Juutilainen | IF Raseborg | 16:00:00 |   6261 | |
265 | Jiri Karjalainen | Joensuun Kataja | 16:00:00 |   6262 | |
266 | Jussi Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6263 | |
267 | Okko Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:00:00 |   6264 | |
268 | Viljami Kirjavainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6265 | |
269 | Topi Lahtinen | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 16:00:00 |   6266 | |
270 | Antti Lehtinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:00:00 |   6267 | |
271 | Arttu Liipo | Oulun Pyrintö | 16:00:00 |   6268 | |
272 | Kalle Linnasaari | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:00:00 |   6269 | |
273 | Antti Mansikka | Imatran Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6270 | |
274 | Samu Mikkonen | Kuopion Reipas | 16:00:00 |   6271 | |
275 | Lasse Minkkinen | IF Raseborg | 16:00:00 |   6272 | |
276 | Lasse Moilanen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6273 | |
277 | Lauri Mäki | Kauhavan Wisa | 16:00:00 |   6274 | |
278 | Markus Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6275 | |
279 | Aaro Näätänen | Imatran Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6276 | |
280 | Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | 16:00:00 |   6277 | |
281 | Tuomas Puputti | IF Raseborg | 16:00:00 |   6278 | |
282 | Mikko Purhonen | Espoon Tapiot | 16:00:00 |   6279 | |
283 | Konsta Puutio | Ykspihlajan Reima | 16:00:00 |   6280 | |
284 | Jaakko Ranta | Yleisurheilu-Team | 16:00:00 |   6281 | |
285 | Alexi Ruokamo | Posion Pyrintö | 16:00:00 |   6282 | |
286 | Robin Ryynänen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 16:00:00 |   6283 | |
287 | Miika Tenhunen | Nivalan Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   6284 | |
288 | Max Toikka | Sjundeå IF | 16:00:00 |   6285 | |
289 | Jari Turtiainen | Savonlinnan Riento | 16:00:00 |   6286 | |
290 | Teemu Visala | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:00:00 |   6287 | |
291 | Markus Vuorela | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 16:00:00 |   6288 |