Starting time | 3,9 km |
4,9 km |
5,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:59:00 | 30:17 (1) | 45:37 (1) | |||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:47:00 | 32:17 (5) | 46:39 (2) | |||
Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:44:00 | 31:24 (2) | 47:59 (3) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:53:00 | 32:19 (6) | 48:19 (4) | |||
Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:56:00 | 34:43 (9) | 48:32 (5) | |||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:35:00 | 34:04 (8) | 50:04 (6) | |||
Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:29:00 | 31:30 (3) | 50:43 (7) | |||
Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38:00 | 31:38 (4) | 53:54 (8) | |||
Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 12:23:00 | 39:13 (24) | 54:58 (9) | |||
Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:47:00 | 35:50 (11) | 55:14 (10) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 32:46 (7) | 55:31 (11) | |||
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17:00 | 39:03 (23) | 55:51 (12) | |||
Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:50:00 | 41:00 (31) | 57:59 (15) | |||
Moona-Susanna Havula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:08:00 | 40:06 (26) | 58:52 (18) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:59:00 | 35:53 (13) | 59:05 (20) | |||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:26:00 | 40:57 (29) | 59:38 (22) | |||
Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 12:32:00 | 34:58 (10) | 1:01:37 (23) | |||
Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 39:01 (22) | 1:02:07 (24) | |||
Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 12:41:00 | 38:01 (17) | 1:02:10 (25) | |||
Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:05:00 | 43:03 (34) | 1:03:20 (26) | |||
Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 12:02:00 | 41:46 (32) | 1:03:41 (28) | |||
Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:11:00 | 35:51 (12) | 1:04:38 (30) | |||
Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:20:00 | 46:18 (37) | 1:05:36 (32) | |||
Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 36:06 (14) | ||||
Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 37:30 (15) | 56:16 (13) | |||
Sara-Elise Ruokonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:50:00 | 38:20 (19) | ||||
Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:29:00 | 38:25 (20) | 57:12 (14) | |||
Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 38:47 (21) | 58:17 (16) | |||
Veera Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:08:00 | 39:28 (25) | 58:23 (17) | |||
Sirje Tolonen | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 | 38:08 (18) | 59:04 (19) | |||
Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:32:00 | 40:35 (28) | 59:20 (21) | |||
Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 42:49 (33) | 1:03:33 (27) | |||
Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 37:34 (16) | 1:03:51 (29) | |||
Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 44:13 (36) | 1:05:18 (31) | |||
Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:17:00 | 40:57 (29) | 1:06:41 (33) | |||
Aino Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:23:00 | 40:19 (27) | 1:07:37 (34) | |||
Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:26:00 | 43:10 (35) | 1:09:06 (35) | |||
Christa Borgman | OK Trian | FIN | 11:02:00 | 49:40 (38) | 1:11:34 (36) | |||
Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 11:05:00 | 56:44 (40) | 1:17:55 (37) | |||
Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 11:11:00 | 50:40 (39) | 1:18:28 (38) |