1 | 2546 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:42 | ||
2 | 2545 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:04 | +22 | |
3 | 2543 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:39 | +1:57 | |
4 | 2535 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:09 | +2:27 | |
5 | 2536 | Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 36:34 | +2:52 | |
6 | 2540 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:44 | +3:02 | |
7 | 2541 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 37:03 | +3:21 | |
8 | 2542 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:37 | +3:55 | |
9 | 2534 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 37:48 | +4:06 | |
10 | 2538 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 37:58 | +4:16 | |
11 | 2521 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:09 | +4:27 | |
12 | 2539 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:41 | +5:59 | |
13 | 2537 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:03 | +6:21 | |
14 | 2544 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 40:04 | +6:22 | |
15 | 2522 | Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 40:08 | +6:26 | |
16 | 2533 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:37 | +7:55 | |
17 | 2526 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 41:41 | +7:59 | |
18 | 2524 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 41:47 | +8:05 | |
19 | 2529 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 42:23 | +8:41 | |
20 | 2511 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 42:34 | +8:52 | |
21 | 2515 | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:40 | +8:58 | |
22 | 2523 | Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 42:49 | +9:07 | |
23 | 2519 | Janika Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 43:21 | +9:39 | |
24 | 2528 | Emmi Järvelä | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 43:23 | +9:41 | |
25 | 2532 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:28 | +9:46 | |
26 | 2531 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 45:26 | +11:44 | |
27 | 2512 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 45:31 | +11:49 | |
28 | 2527 | Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 46:30 | +12:48 | |
29 | 2530 | Moona Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 46:48 | +13:06 | |
30 | 2520 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 47:06 | +13:24 | |
31 | 2516 | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:22 | +13:40 | |
32 | 2518 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 47:43 | +14:01 | |
33 | 2517 | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:04 | +14:22 | |
34 | 2510 | Matilda Smeds | IF Femman | FIN | 49:56 | +16:14 | |
35 | 2501 | Tiina Paavola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 53:32 | +19:50 | |
36 | 2507 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:33 | +22:51 | |
37 | 2504 | Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 57:20 | +23:38 | |
38 | 2508 | Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 58:57 | +25:15 | |
39 | 2502 | Maaria Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:52 | +26:10 | |
40 | 2505 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 1:00:40 | +26:58 | |
41 | 2513 | Emilia Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:01:24 | +27:42 | |
42 | 2509 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:39 | +27:57 | |
43 | 2506 | Emmi Oksanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:47 | +29:05 | |
44 | 2503 | Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:05:52 | +32:10 | |
2525 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | DNS | |||
2514 | Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DQ |