1 | 1953 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 46:54 | ||
2 | 1951 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:18 | +24 | |
3 | 1949 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:49 | +1:55 | |
4 | 1952 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 49:30 | +2:36 | |
5 | 1945 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 49:57 | +3:03 | |
6 | 1950 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 50:00 | +3:06 | |
7 | 1954 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:56 | +4:02 | |
8 | 1948 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:58 | +4:04 | |
9 | 1928 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 52:21 | +5:27 | |
10 | 1935 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 52:30 | +5:36 | |
11 | 1936 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:32 | +5:38 | |
12 | 1944 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:18 | +6:24 | |
1947 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 53:18 | +6:24 | ||
14 | 1943 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 53:22 | +6:28 | |
15 | 1923 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:19 | +7:25 | |
16 | 1938 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 54:29 | +7:35 | |
17 | 1924 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 54:40 | +7:46 | |
18 | 1937 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 55:00 | +8:06 | |
19 | 1941 | Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 55:01 | +8:07 | |
20 | 1932 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 55:17 | +8:23 | |
21 | 1942 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 56:16 | +9:22 | |
22 | 1926 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 56:22 | +9:28 | |
23 | 1918 | Henri Pasanen | OK Trian | FIN | 56:31 | +9:37 | |
24 | 1914 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 57:23 | +10:29 | |
25 | 1921 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:20 | +11:26 | |
26 | 1917 | Jesper Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 58:33 | +11:39 | |
27 | 1922 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 58:41 | +11:47 | |
28 | 1919 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 59:07 | +12:13 | |
29 | 1934 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 59:25 | +12:31 | |
30 | 1911 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:00:47 | +13:53 | |
31 | 1920 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:49 | +13:55 | |
32 | 1933 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:59 | +14:05 | |
33 | 1906 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:13 | +14:19 | |
34 | 1912 | Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:17 | +14:23 | |
35 | 1929 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:01:28 | +14:34 | |
36 | 1915 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:01:55 | +15:01 | |
37 | 1925 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:02:07 | +15:13 | |
38 | 1930 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:02:36 | +15:42 | |
39 | 1931 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:03:29 | +16:35 | |
40 | 1927 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:15 | +18:21 | |
41 | 1913 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:38 | +19:44 | |
42 | 1939 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:39 | +19:45 | |
43 | 1909 | Viljo Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:09:07 | +22:13 | |
44 | 1916 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:03 | +27:09 | |
45 | 1904 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:15:24 | +28:30 | |
46 | 1908 | Simo Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:16:45 | +29:51 | |
47 | 1901 | Maximilian Järvinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:17:00 | +30:06 | |
48 | 1907 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 1:17:52 | +30:58 | |
49 | 1903 | Iiro Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:22:40 | +35:46 | |
1905 | Anton Laukkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1910 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | DNS | |||
1940 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1946 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DQ | |||
1902 | Benjamin Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | DNF |