Starting time | 9,6 km |
9,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 10:16:00 | 1:07:24 (1) | |||
Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:08:19 (2) | |||
Juha Vartiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:14:00 | 1:09:10 (3) | |||
Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:34:00 | 1:14:04 (4) | |||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:08:00 | 1:14:51 (5) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:42:00 | 1:15:56 (6) | |||
Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:24:00 | 1:15:56 (6) | |||
Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 9:56:00 | 1:17:15 (8) | |||
Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:46:00 | 1:17:44 (9) | |||
Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 10:22:00 | 1:17:52 (10) | |||
Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:18:32 (11) | |||
Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:04:00 | 1:18:53 (12) | |||
Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 9:14:00 | 1:19:28 (13) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:32:00 | 1:19:29 (14) | |||
Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:36:00 | 1:19:35 (15) | |||
Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 10:20:00 | 1:19:38 (16) | |||
Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 10:28:00 | 1:20:18 (17) | |||
Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 9:24:00 | 1:22:31 (18) | |||
Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:23:00 (19) | |||
Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:26:00 | 1:23:44 (20) | |||
Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 9:58:00 | 1:25:19 (21) | |||
Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:12:00 | 1:25:54 (22) | |||
Felix Gottberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:28:34 (23) | |||
Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 9:02:00 | 1:28:43 (24) | |||
Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 9:34:00 | 1:29:30 (25) | |||
Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:48:00 | 1:29:38 (26) | |||
Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:32:00 | 1:31:17 (27) | |||
Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 9:50:00 | 1:33:37 (28) | |||
Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:18:00 | 1:36:44 (29) | |||
Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:20:00 | 1:37:37 (30) | |||
Aleksi Ylinen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 9:44:00 | 1:38:48 (31) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 9:00:00 | 1:39:38 (32) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 9:38:00 | 1:44:13 (33) | |||
Kimmo Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:16:00 | 1:46:57 (34) | |||
Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:10:00 | 1:47:46 (35) | |||
Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:06:00 | 1:51:54 (36) |