SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura
Limit results
Region in Finland / country
-- Choose region/country
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Häme
Kaakko
Kainuu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Lahti
Lappi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Satakunta
Savo-Karjala
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
FSO
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
United Kingdom
Italy
Lithuania
Norway
Russian Federation
Sweden
Switzerland
United States
Germany
Latvia
Czech Republic
Bulgaria
Brazil
Netherlands
Croatia
OTHER
Ukraine
Turkey
Spain
Ireland
France
Colombia
Portugal
Canada
Austria
Poland
New Zealand
Hungary
Japan
Moldova
Israel
Belarus
Romania
China
Argentina
Slovakia
South Africa
Serbia
Chinese Taipei
DPR Korea
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Aruba
Azerbaijan
The Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
Comoros
Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Congo, Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Ivory Coast
Cuba
Cyprus
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Ethiopia
Fiji
Gabon
The Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Jamaica
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
South Korea
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia, Federated States of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
State of Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Syria
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Tuvalu
Uganda
United Arab Emirates
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Media
-- Choose media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Club
-- Choose club
Alatornion Pirkat
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Anttolan Urheilijat
Asikkalan Raikas
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Hauhon Sisu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiisirasti
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Minken
IK Falken
IK Kronan
Iisalmen Visa
Iitin Pyrintö
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalevan Rasti
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasala SK
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Karjaan Ura
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Koovee
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahden Taimi
Laihian Luja
Laitasaaren Veto
Lammin Säkiä
Lapin Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Lapuan Virkiä
Leppävaaran Sisu
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Luumäen Rasti
Lynx
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
MS Parma
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Navi
Norway
Närpes OK
OK Raseborg
OK Trian
OK77
Olavin Rasti
Oriveden Ponnistus
Oulaisten Huima
Oulun Tarmo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Paimion Rasti
Pargas IF
Pellon Ponsi
Perhon Kiri
Perttelin Peikot
Pihkaniskat
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Päijät-Rasti
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Rajamäen Rykmentti
RasTiimi
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Nokia
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rastivarsat
SK Pohjantähti
SK Uusi
SK Vuoksi
Saarijärven Pullistus
Saloisten Reipas
Savon Suunta
Siikaisten Sisu
Solf IK
Someron Esa
Sonkajärven Pahka
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suunta Jyväskylä
Suunta-Sepot
Sweden
Säyneisen Salpa
Tampereen Pyrintö
Teuvan Rivakka
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun Suunnistajat
Ulvilan Ura
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkealan Kajo
Vehkalahden Veikot
Vesaisen Pojat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ähtärin Urheilijat
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Best
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Lappi
Alatornion Pirkat
Lapin Veikot
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Pellon Ponsi
Varsinais-Suomi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
MS Parma
Paimion Rasti
Perttelin Peikot
Rasti 88
Someron Esa
Suomusjärven Sisu
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun Suunnistajat
Kaakko
Anttolan Urheilijat
Joutsenon Kullervo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kymin Suunnistajat
Lappeen Riento
Luumäen Rasti
Navi
Olavin Rasti
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
SK Vuoksi
Valkealan Kajo
Vehkalahden Veikot
Lahti
Asikkalan Raikas
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Iitin Pyrintö
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahden Taimi
Lammin Säkiä
Päijät-Rasti
Rastivarsat
Uusimaa
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hyvinkään Rasti
Karjaan Ura
Keravan Urheilijat
Leppävaaran Sisu
Lynx
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Pihkaniskat
Rajamäen Rykmentti
SK Uusi
Häme
Hauhon Sisu
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasala SK
Koovee
Kyrös-Rasti
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Oriveden Ponnistus
Rasti-Nokia
Tampereen Pyrintö
Valkeakosken Haka
Satakunta
Hiisirasti
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Rasti-Lukko
Rastikarhut
Siikaisten Sisu
Suunta-Sepot
Ulvilan Ura
FSO
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Minken
IK Falken
IK Kronan
Närpes OK
OK Raseborg
OK Trian
OK77
Pargas IF
Solf IK
Savo-Karjala
Iisalmen Visa
Kalevan Rasti
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Savon Suunta
Sonkajärven Pahka
Säyneisen Salpa
Keski-Suomi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Kangasniemen Kalske
Keuruun Kisailijat
Rasti E4
Saarijärven Pullistus
Suunta Jyväskylä
Vaajakosken Terä
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Kainuu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Perhon Kiri
RasTiimi
Vetelin Urheilijat
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Laitasaaren Veto
Oulaisten Huima
Oulun Tarmo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
SK Pohjantähti
Saloisten Reipas
Vesaisen Pojat
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Laihian Luja
Lapuan Virkiä
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rastiketut
Teuvan Rivakka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Switzerland
Norway
Sweden
Selected clubs and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
Try new version of online-service >
|
Form of the results:
Table
'Traditional'
Mobile devices
Press