Starting time | 7,4 km |
8,6 km |
11,6 km |
11,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:23:00 | 48:36 (1) | 55:56 (1) | 1:15:32 (1) | |||
Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:21:00 | 48:48 (2) | 56:13 (2) | 1:16:30 (2) | |||
Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 11:17:00 | 50:19 (3) | 58:47 (3) | 1:19:59 (3) | |||
Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:13:00 | 53:11 (5) | 1:00:55 (5) | 1:20:44 (4) | |||
Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:19:00 | 52:33 (4) | 1:00:49 (4) | 1:23:09 (5) | |||
Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:09:00 | 53:48 (6) | 1:02:11 (6) | 1:24:55 (6) | |||
Toni Närvä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:57:00 | 56:32 (10) | 1:04:54 (12) | 1:26:49 (7) | |||
Rami Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:49:00 | 55:21 (8) | 1:04:08 (8) | 1:27:04 (8) | |||
Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:45:00 | 56:45 (13) | 1:04:44 (10) | 1:27:26 (9) | |||
Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:11:00 | 57:07 (15) | 1:04:52 (11) | 1:27:48 (10) | |||
Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:07:00 | 56:59 (14) | 1:06:03 (15) | 1:29:34 (12) | |||
Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 55:59 (9) | 1:04:07 (7) | 1:29:52 (14) | |||
Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:03:00 | 55:14 (7) | 1:30:37 (17) | ||||
Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:01:00 | 57:47 (19) | 1:07:05 (18) | 1:31:06 (19) | |||
Ari Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:05:00 | 1:03:17 (25) | 1:11:35 (23) | 1:36:29 (22) | |||
Miika Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:59:00 | 1:01:01 (23) | 1:08:42 (21) | ||||
Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:47:00 | 57:26 (18) | 1:29:04 (11) | ||||
Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:51:00 | 56:35 (11) | 1:04:33 (9) | 1:30:11 (15) | |||
Johan Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 10:55:00 | 57:13 (16) | 1:06:32 (16) | 1:30:22 (16) | |||
Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:53:00 | 57:56 (20) | 1:07:02 (17) | 1:30:58 (18) | |||
Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 10:43:00 | 58:39 (22) | 1:08:04 (20) | 1:32:14 (21) | |||
Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:41:00 | 56:35 (11) | 1:05:43 (13) | ||||
Jussi Ernamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 57:15 (17) | 1:05:55 (14) | 1:29:40 (13) | |||
Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:39:00 | 58:37 (21) | 1:07:54 (19) | 1:31:58 (20) | |||
Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:37:00 | 1:01:10 (24) | 1:09:49 (22) | 1:37:02 (23) | |||
Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 10:35:00 | 1:06:40 (27) | 1:14:57 (25) | 1:37:45 (24) | |||
Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 10:21:00 | 1:07:54 (28) | 1:17:59 (26) | 1:43:10 (25) | |||
Jani Mäntytörmä | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:23:00 | 1:05:12 (26) | 1:14:47 (24) | 1:43:46 (26) | |||
Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:00 | 1:08:53 (29) | 1:19:31 (27) | 1:43:59 (27) | |||
Teemu Toivonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33:00 | 1:09:50 (31) | 1:21:04 (28) | 1:51:14 (28) | |||
Lauri Tolkki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:13:00 | 1:14:15 (36) | 1:24:49 (32) | 1:51:20 (29) | |||
Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:11:20 (33) | 1:22:29 (30) | 1:51:58 (30) | |||
Tommi Penttilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:09:38 (30) | 1:21:13 (29) | 1:55:51 (31) | |||
Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:25:00 | 1:13:50 (35) | 1:25:39 (33) | 1:56:22 (32) | |||
Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:01:00 | 1:13:10 (34) | 1:28:23 (35) | 1:57:45 (33) | |||
Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 10:09:00 | 1:16:33 (37) | 1:28:03 (34) | 1:58:47 (34) | |||
Aapo Länsiluoto | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:05:00 | 1:10:27 (32) | 1:24:46 (31) | 2:00:26 (35) | |||
Tuomo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 10:07:00 | 1:20:23 (38) | 1:31:22 (36) | 2:02:27 (36) | |||
Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:03:00 | 1:32:56 (39) | 1:47:37 (37) | 2:26:23 (37) |