1635 | Miia Aitto-oja | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1635 |
1636 | Petra Aitto-Oja | Nivala | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1636 |
1637 | Anna Bruun | Sale Myllyoja | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1637 |
1638 | Meeri Eskola | Pajulantien Sankarit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1638 |
1639 | Hilkka Heikkilä | Ravintolamaailma Prisma Rovanie | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1639 |
1640 | Nea Heilala | Ruukki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1640 |
1641 | Oona Heilala | Ruukki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1641 |
1642 | Aino-Maija Helkkula | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1642 |
1643 | Susanna Hoikkala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1643 |
1644 | Johanna Honka | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1644 |
1645 | Tiia Huhtanen | S-market Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1645 |
1646 | Sini Huotari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1646 |
1647 | Henna Huttu | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1647 |
1648 | Krista Huttu | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1648 |
1649 | Laura Hyöky | Muonion kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1649 |
1650 | Anniina Illikainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1650 |
1651 | Karoliina Junkkonen | Lumijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1651 |
1652 | Tuuli Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1652 |
1653 | Erika Kallunki | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1653 |
1654 | Karoliina Karjalainen | S-market Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1654 |
1655 | Henna Keränen | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1655 |
1656 | Henna Kilpeläinen | Paltamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1656 |
1657 | Hanna Kinnunen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1657 |
1658 | Anu Kivistö-Rahnasto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1658 |
1659 | Meri Koivumaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1659 |
1660 | Eerika Koivunen | Ravintolamaailma Prisma Liminga | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1660 |
1661 | Katja Kokko | S-market Puolivälinkangas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1661 |
1662 | Marjut Komulainen | Rokuan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1662 |
1663 | Katja Korpela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1663 |
1664 | Johanna Kudjoi | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1664 |
1665 | Jenni Kämäräinen | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1665 |
1666 | Eerika Laakkonen | S-market Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1666 |
1667 | Sanna Lauhikari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1667 |
1668 | Iina Laurén | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1668 |
1669 | Selina Laurila | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1669 |
1670 | Venla Laurila | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1670 |
1671 | Laura Lehtoväre | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1671 |
1672 | Jenna Lempinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1672 |
1673 | Mira Leppälä | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1673 |
1674 | Sara Liimatainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1674 |
1675 | Emilia Lämsä | Vaala | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1675 |
1676 | Katri Marjala | Grill It! | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1676 |
1677 | Reetta Niemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1677 |
1678 | Janette Nikurautio | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1678 |
1679 | Silva Nissinen | Utajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1679 |
1680 | Miia Nätynki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1680 |
1681 | Sara Oravainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1681 |
1682 | Jenny Paaso | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1682 |
1683 | Mirja Paltiala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1683 |
1684 | Pilvi Pelkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1684 |
1685 | Elisa Pesola | S-market Puolivälinkangas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1685 |
1686 | Oona Piipponen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1686 |
1687 | Isa Rahunen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1687 |
1688 | Johanna Riipi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1688 |
1689 | Marika Rontti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1689 |
1690 | Saana-Riikka Saariniemi | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1690 |
1691 | Johanna Savela | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1691 |
1692 | Mirka Takaharju | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1692 |
1693 | Janika Torro | S-market Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1693 |
1694 | Reeta Tyni | Taivalkoski | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1694 |
1695 | Sara Vihriälä | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1695 |
1696 | Sara Väihkönen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1696 |
1697 | Suvi Ylimartimo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1697 |
1698 | Enni Ylimäki | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1698 |
1978 | Kaisa Kivioja | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1978 |
2090 | Aura Nurkkala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2090 |
2340 | Janita Orpana | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2340 |
2417 | Saga Puroila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2417 |
2427 | Iida Savela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2427 |
2492 | Iina Kemppainen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2492 |
2502 | Heidi Perälä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2502 |
2515 | Aino Maaninka | Kuusamon eräveikot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2515 |
2539 | Iida Junnila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2539 |
2550 | Sanna Matkaselkä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2550 |
2568 | Anniina Nauska | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2568 |