97 | Anne Heinonen | 14:00:00 |   97 | ||
1905 | Taru Valovirta | 14:00:00 |   1905 | ||
1907 | Leila Hirvonen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   1907 | |
1910 | Sanna Pulkkinen | 14:00:00 |   1910 | ||
1911 | Heidi Seppälä | Porin Yleisurheilu | 14:00:00 |   1911 | |
1912 | Heidi Lehmuskumpu | 14:00:00 |   1912 | ||
1917 | Marja Hämäläinen | 14:00:00 |   1917 | ||
1919 | Sari Mattsson | 14:00:00 |   1919 | ||
1922 | Saara Peltola | Laukkalan Luja | 14:00:00 |   1922 | |
1928 | Hanna Virtanen | 14:00:00 |   1928 | ||
1930 | Maarit Valtonen | 14:00:00 |   1930 | ||
1936 | Riikka Pietilä | Vantaa Triathlon | 14:00:00 |   1936 | |
1937 | Katja Andreev | 14:00:00 |   1937 | ||
1943 | Annika Nygård | 14:00:00 |   1943 | ||
1945 | Minna Koistinen | Team Cervelo TriathlonSuomi | 14:00:00 |   1945 | |
1952 | Mari Lankinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   1952 | |
1956 | Hanna Kangastalo | 14:00:00 |   1956 | ||
1959 | Marianne Raukko | Kaaren Kolibrit | 14:00:00 |   1959 | |
1962 | Maria Raappana | 14:00:00 |   1962 | ||
1967 | Mirella Valkkinen | 14:00:00 |   1967 | ||
1971 | Päivi Peltokumpu | 14:00:00 |   1971 | ||
1972 | Anni Niiranen | Porvoon Flikat | 14:00:00 |   1972 | |
1973 | Jenni Tuomi | 14:00:00 |   1973 | ||
1974 | Elina Tuominen | 14:00:00 |   1974 | ||
1978 | Nina Stolt | 14:00:00 |   1978 | ||
1979 | Anu Hiltunen | 14:00:00 |   1979 | ||
1980 | Riikka Mätäsaho | 14:00:00 |   1980 | ||
1982 | Aida Räihälä | Adeste Agency | 14:00:00 |   1982 | |
1985 | Satu Tuori | 14:00:00 |   1985 | ||
1989 | Marianna Melanie Zaikova | AdventureAthlete | 14:00:00 |   1989 | |
1991 | Jessica Palmroth | 14:00:00 |   1991 | ||
1994 | Anni Rinne | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1994 | |
1995 | Sini Murto | Forever Kuntoklubi | 14:00:00 |   1995 | |
2000 | Mari Karjala | 14:00:00 |   2000 | ||
2004 | Anne-Mari Keskitalo | 14:00:00 |   2004 | ||
2007 | Tanja Ek | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2007 | |
2012 | Merja Lipponen | 14:00:00 |   2012 | ||
2013 | Maria Kostiainen | 14:00:00 |   2013 | ||
2014 | Terttu Kasari | MV-Jäähdytys Oy | 14:00:00 |   2014 | |
2015 | Eveliina Kinnunen | 14:00:00 |   2015 | ||
2016 | Xiang Ye | 14:00:00 |   2016 | ||
2018 | Jenni Kananen | 14:00:00 |   2018 | ||
2020 | Elisa Partanen | 14:00:00 |   2020 | ||
2023 | Valeria Lukkari | 14:00:00 |   2023 | ||
2024 | Sini Halme | 14:00:00 |   2024 | ||
2026 | Tuula Lassila | Samba Trail Running Club | 14:00:00 |   2026 | |
2030 | Vivi Avikainen | 14:00:00 |   2030 | ||
2034 | Salla Tuohisaari | Hotelli KOrpilampi | 14:00:00 |   2034 | |
2035 | Heidi Manninen | Hotelli KOrpilampi | 14:00:00 |   2035 | |
2036 | Anett Rull | Hotelli Korpilampi | 14:00:00 |   2036 | |
2042 | Milja Autio | 14:00:00 |   2042 | ||
2043 | Inka Keskitapio | 14:00:00 |   2043 | ||
2045 | Minna Hakanen | 14:00:00 |   2045 | ||
2050 | Hanna-Mari Kuhmonen | 14:00:00 |   2050 | ||
2051 | Salla-Mari Kostia | Eläinkoulutus Animal Academy | 14:00:00 |   2051 | |
2057 | Diana Lemström | 14:00:00 |   2057 | ||
2059 | Pamela Pitkänen | 14:00:00 |   2059 | ||
2060 | Riikka Sirenius | 14:00:00 |   2060 | ||
2064 | Pia Olkkonen | 14:00:00 |   2064 | ||
2070 | Johanna Haiko | 14:00:00 |   2070 | ||
2071 | Reetta Vartiala | 14:00:00 |   2071 | ||
2074 | Hanna Porthen | FC Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   2074 | |
2075 | Terhi Jaakonsaari | 14:00:00 |   2075 | ||
2078 | Jannika Herttuainen | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   2078 | |
2079 | Marjo Korander-Taavitsainen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2079 | |
2080 | Janette Pokkinen | 14:00:00 |   2080 | ||
2081 | Sanna Ilmarinen | 14:00:00 |   2081 | ||
2084 | Anna Perttola | Lacrosse Lahti ry | 14:00:00 |   2084 | |
2085 | Heta Tuunanen | Lacrosse Lahti ry | 14:00:00 |   2085 | |
2091 | Christa Hirst-Gee | 14:00:00 |   2091 | ||
2094 | Hannele Piri | Vianova | 14:00:00 |   2094 | |
2095 | Riitta Korpihalla-Naumanen | 14:00:00 |   2095 | ||
2099 | Jenni Kesonen | 14:00:00 |   2099 | ||
2104 | Ksenia Plyusnina | 14:00:00 |   2104 | ||
2106 | Leena Pulkkinen | 14:00:00 |   2106 | ||
2111 | Maarit Rohde | Janakkalan Jana | 14:00:00 |   2111 | |
2112 | Neea Laakko | 14:00:00 |   2112 | ||
2113 | Hannele Suutarinen | OrPo | 14:00:00 |   2113 | |
2114 | Sanna-Kaisa Pykälä | 14:00:00 |   2114 | ||
2115 | Mariana Lukkarila | 14:00:00 |   2115 | ||
2118 | Minna Bovellan-Järvinen | 14:00:00 |   2118 | ||
2119 | Elina Paajanen | 14:00:00 |   2119 | ||
2124 | Jemina Laitinen | 14:00:00 |   2124 | ||
2130 | Nina Karlsson | 14:00:00 |   2130 | ||
2134 | Soile Vihersalo | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   2853 | |
2135 | Saara-Lotta Koistinaho | 14:00:00 |   2135 | ||
2136 | Janet Kuusisto | 14:00:00 |   2136 | ||
2137 | Anni Korhonen | Virtain Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2137 | |
2146 | Maija Karjalainen | 14:00:00 |   2146 | ||
2150 | Jenni Kallela | 14:00:00 |   2150 | ||
2152 | Johanna Ruottinen | Keravan Urheilijat JK | 14:00:00 |   2152 | |
2153 | Jenna Kiukkonen | 14:00:00 |   2153 | ||
2157 | Pauliina Räty | 14:00:00 |   2157 | ||
2158 | Elina Pesonen | 14:00:00 |   2158 | ||
2159 | Jasmiina Kolu | 14:00:00 |   2159 | ||
2167 | Anne Hakulinen | 14:00:00 |   2167 | ||
2169 | Pilvi Torsti | ToSi-juoksijat | 14:00:00 |   2169 | |
2171 | Veera Lehto | Helsingin Jyry | 14:00:00 |   2171 | |
2172 | Eija Pulkki | 14:00:00 |   2172 | ||
2176 | Päivi Selin | 14:00:00 |   2176 | ||
2177 | Riikka Lipsanen | Keravan Urheilijat jk | 14:00:00 |   2177 | |
2178 | Salli Hukkinen | 14:00:00 |   2178 | ||
2179 | Mari Kunttu | 14:00:00 |   2179 | ||
2180 | Nita Keränen | 14:00:00 |   2180 | ||
2181 | Pia Särkinen | 14:00:00 |   2181 | ||
2184 | Leena Suominen | 14:00:00 |   2184 | ||
2188 | Tiina-Mari Tulimaa | Triathlon Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   2188 | |
2193 | Anu Uotinen | Keravan Urheilijat jk | 14:00:00 |   2193 | |
2200 | Riikka Salminen | Mikkolan koulu | 14:00:00 |   2200 | |
2201 | Marion Schenkwein | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 14:00:00 |   2201 | |
2214 | Helena Laihio | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   2214 | |
2215 | Laura Alder | X-tri Lahti | 14:00:00 |   2215 | |
2216 | Susanna Nikula | 14:00:00 |   2216 | ||
2219 | Minna Pudas | Team Pudas | 14:00:00 |   2219 | |
2220 | Tiina Pudas-Peurasaari | Team Pudas | 14:00:00 |   2220 | |
2229 | Piia Simola | 14:00:00 |   2229 | ||
2231 | Päivi Kainulainen | 14:00:00 |   2231 | ||
2232 | Henna-Susette Loisa | 14:00:00 |   2232 | ||
2233 | Riitta Riekkinen | 14:00:00 |   2233 | ||
2238 | Niina Kippo | 14:00:00 |   2238 | ||
2240 | Ida Kinnunen | 14:00:00 |   2240 | ||
2241 | Ella Tenhovuori | 14:00:00 |   2241 | ||
2251 | Päivi Iiskola | 14:00:00 |   2251 | ||
2253 | Emilia Kemppainen | Espoo Lipstick Runners | 14:00:00 |   2253 | |
2256 | Noora Katainen | 14:00:00 |   2256 | ||
2258 | Marika Köykkä | 14:00:00 |   2258 | ||
2260 | Leena Kiuru | 14:00:00 |   2260 | ||
2263 | Paula Tukiainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 |   2263 | |
2264 | Katja Hallikainen | 14:00:00 |   2264 | ||
2266 | Soila Monaco | 14:00:00 |   2266 | ||
2267 | Johanna Sahimaa | 14:00:00 |   2267 | ||
2268 | Taru Lahti | 14:00:00 |   2268 | ||
2269 | Heli Hildén | 14:00:00 |   2269 | ||
2270 | Suvi Kallio | 14:00:00 |   2270 | ||
2271 | Hanna Ikonen | 14:00:00 |   2271 | ||
2272 | Päivi Lumijärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | 14:00:00 |   2272 | |
2277 | Aino Piispanen | 14:00:00 |   2277 | ||
2285 | Anna-Kaarina Potila | Tre Kumors | 14:00:00 |   2285 | |
2287 | Katja Ala-Kauhaluoma | 14:00:00 |   2287 | ||
2290 | Satu Fabritius | K-Patents Oy | 14:00:00 |   2290 | |
2292 | Sari Koskenkorva | 14:00:00 |   2292 | ||
2293 | Rea Vossi | 14:00:00 |   2293 | ||
2299 | Soili Semkina | 14:00:00 |   2299 | ||
2302 | Ulla Leisola | 14:00:00 |   2302 | ||
2305 | Susanna Simoinen | 14:00:00 |   2305 | ||
2306 | Jessica Kuosmanen | 14:00:00 |   2306 | ||
2309 | Paula Rantamäki | 14:00:00 |   2309 | ||
2312 | Anna-Maija Kuronen | Reddal | 14:00:00 |   2312 | |
2313 | Anu Halinen | apellon.fi | 14:00:00 |   2313 | |
2314 | Satu Sanevuori | 14:00:00 |   2314 | ||
2316 | Julia Tauriainen | Team Tauriainen | 14:00:00 |   2316 | |
2318 | Eveliina Pennanen | 14:00:00 |   2318 | ||
2326 | Elina Soikkeli | 14:00:00 |   2326 | ||
2329 | Irene Paajanen | 14:00:00 |   2329 | ||
2330 | Satu Suuronen | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   2330 | |
2331 | Vilma Järvinen | 14:00:00 |   2331 | ||
2333 | Sonja Nurminen | 14:00:00 |   2333 | ||
2337 | Anne Koskimäki | Lielahden kipinä | 14:00:00 |   2337 | |
2338 | Meri Kainulainen | 14:00:00 |   2338 | ||
2340 | Teija Alasalmi | Digia Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   2340 | |
2347 | Kaisa Paatsola | 14:00:00 |   2347 | ||
2356 | Jasmine Kattilakoski | 14:00:00 |   2356 | ||
2358 | Noora Sevenius | 14:00:00 |   2358 | ||
2361 | Marianne Leinikka | 14:00:00 |   2361 | ||
2367 | Pirkko Niinikoski | 14:00:00 |   2367 | ||
2370 | Emmi Hänninen | 14:00:00 |   2370 | ||
2371 | Maria Peltonen | 14:00:00 |   2371 | ||
2375 | Kirsi Hannula | 14:00:00 |   2375 | ||
2378 | Laura Enroth | ArcticSportAddicts.fi | 14:00:00 |   2378 | |
2382 | Hanna Juselius | Santa Maria Finland | 14:00:00 |   2382 | |
2383 | Aino Heikka | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:00:00 |   2383 | |
2384 | Sara Sillman | 14:00:00 |   2384 | ||
2385 | Salla Loiske | Elimäen Vauhti | 14:00:00 |   2385 | |
2387 | Maija Lepistö | MMR | 14:00:00 |   2387 | |
2389 | Elisa Repo | Suistamon Sisu | 14:00:00 |   2389 | |
2390 | Minna Palovuori | 14:00:00 |   2390 | ||
2392 | Loviisa Leinonen | 14:00:00 |   2392 | ||
2393 | Elisa Räsänen | 14:00:00 |   2393 | ||
2395 | Soili Saari | 14:00:00 |   2395 | ||
2396 | Sari Linden | Vantaan Salamat | 14:00:00 |   2396 | |
2397 | Margit Kängsep | 14:00:00 |   2397 | ||
2403 | Heidi Kuivamäki | 14:00:00 |   2403 | ||
2404 | Jaana Tammi | 14:00:00 |   2404 | ||
2410 | Anna Kangasluoma | 14:00:00 |   2410 | ||
2412 | Elina Arokannas | 14:00:00 |   2412 | ||
2417 | Jaana Hyppönen | 14:00:00 |   2417 | ||
2419 | Jassi Koskimies | Unisport | 14:00:00 |   2419 | |
2421 | Anna Jungner-Nordgren | Running Finland | 14:00:00 |   2421 | |
2426 | Salla Määttä | 14:00:00 |   2426 | ||
2427 | Venla Pöyliö | 14:00:00 |   2427 | ||
2429 | Niina Elo-Korpisaari | 14:00:00 |   2429 | ||
2430 | Sirpa Komulainen | 14:00:00 |   2430 | ||
2431 | Kati Valli | 14:00:00 |   2431 | ||
2442 | Ilona Pitkänen | 14:00:00 |   2442 | ||
2444 | Tiia Litja | 14:00:00 |   2444 | ||
2450 | Stina Korkala | 14:00:00 |   2450 | ||
2452 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 14:00:00 |   2452 | ||
2461 | Virpi Roppo | 14:00:00 |   2461 | ||
2464 | Jutta Jaakola | 14:00:00 |   2464 | ||
2466 | Outi Pajamo | 14:00:00 |   2466 | ||
2470 | Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen | 14:00:00 |   2470 | ||
2471 | Sonja Strang-Karlsson | 14:00:00 |   2471 | ||
2473 | Katri Lindström | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   2473 | |
2479 | Elisa Sihvola | 14:00:00 |   2479 | ||
2480 | Taru Vehi | 14:00:00 |   2480 | ||
2482 | Janna Niemi | Iitin Pyrintö | 14:00:00 |   2482 | |
2483 | Elina Sillanpää | 14:00:00 |   2483 | ||
2489 | Anna Kangas | 14:00:00 |   2489 | ||
2491 | Niina Ryymin | 14:00:00 |   2491 | ||
2494 | Tiia Kuparinen | 14:00:00 |   2494 | ||
2496 | Milla Hurri | 14:00:00 |   2496 | ||
2508 | Laura Sares-Jäske | 14:00:00 |   2508 | ||
2519 | Meeri Niinisalo | 14:00:00 |   2519 | ||
2521 | Päivi Pöyry | 14:00:00 |   2521 | ||
2525 | Katja Knuuttila | 14:00:00 |   2525 | ||
2532 | Jaana Seppä | 14:00:00 |   2532 | ||
2535 | Veronica Westergård | 14:00:00 |   2535 | ||
2539 | Emily Myllymäki | 14:00:00 |   2539 | ||
2541 | Heli Udd | 14:00:00 |   2541 | ||
2551 | Heini Rousku | 14:00:00 |   2551 | ||
2552 | Sini Johansson | 14:00:00 |   2552 | ||
2553 | Sanna Mäki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 |   2553 | |
2557 | Venla Laitinen | 14:00:00 |   2557 | ||
2560 | Tiina Tukiainen | 14:00:00 |   2560 | ||
2567 | Anna Liukkonen | 14:00:00 |   2567 | ||
2570 | Niina Jelekäinen | 14:00:00 |   2570 | ||
2573 | Irmeli Salasmaa | 14:00:00 |   2573 | ||
2585 | Kirsi Roine | 14:00:00 |   2585 | ||
2586 | Susanna Länsiluoto | 14:00:00 |   2586 | ||
2590 | Erja Pussinen | 14:00:00 |   2590 | ||
2599 | Matleena Fincke | 14:00:00 |   2599 | ||
2602 | Maarit Inomaa | 14:00:00 |   2602 | ||
2609 | Heidi Hast | 14:00:00 |   2609 | ||
2615 | Joanna Lindroos | 14:00:00 |   2615 | ||
2617 | Tanja Piha | Run for Good | 14:00:00 |   2617 | |
2618 | Henrika Arle | 14:00:00 |   2618 | ||
2620 | Hanna Aagren | 14:00:00 |   2620 | ||
2622 | Sanna Kullberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 |   2622 | |
2624 | Malla Laari | 14:00:00 |   2624 | ||
2626 | Noora Holmström | 14:00:00 |   2626 | ||
2628 | Jaana Leivo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 |   2628 | |
2633 | Anni Holopainen | 14:00:00 |   2633 | ||
2634 | Katariina Lamminpää | 14:00:00 |   2634 | ||
2637 | Sari Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 |   2637 | |
2640 | Katja Järvelä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2640 | |
2643 | Tiia Enckell | Wananjan juoksuklubi | 14:00:00 |   2643 | |
2648 | Satu Ollikainen | 14:00:00 |   2648 | ||
2649 | Piia Doyle | Time-to-run | 14:00:00 |   2649 | |
2650 | Hanna-Mari Hannikainen | 14:00:00 |   2650 | ||
2652 | Inka Mommo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2652 | |
2655 | Maria Lindman | Porvoon Likat | 14:00:00 |   2655 | |
2656 | Tiina Lauhde | 14:00:00 |   2656 | ||
2658 | Outi Hämäläinen | YIT Runners | 14:00:00 |   2658 | |
2659 | Pia Hakola | 14:00:00 |   2659 | ||
2676 | Anni Korhonen | 14:00:00 |   2676 | ||
2682 | Marja Tonttila | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   2682 | |
2684 | Alisa Nyamukapa | Kone Oyj Ukraina | 14:00:00 |   2684 | |
2685 | Susanna Vuorenpää | Martten Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   2685 | |
2688 | Jennifer Reagen | 14:00:00 |   2688 | ||
2690 | Nina Hagert | 14:00:00 |   2690 | ||
2694 | Anna Salonpää | 14:00:00 |   2694 | ||
2697 | Julia Weijola | 14:00:00 |   2697 | ||
2699 | Maria Ingström | 14:00:00 |   2699 | ||
2703 | Riikka Leukumaa | 14:00:00 |   2703 | ||
2711 | Taru Schroderus | X-tri Lahti | 14:00:00 |   2711 | |
2712 | Sanna Haikonen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   2712 | |
2713 | Heli Westerberg | 14:00:00 |   2713 | ||
2714 | Sari Nousiainen | 14:00:00 |   2714 | ||
2728 | Olga Kaijalainen | 14:00:00 |   2728 | ||
2731 | Tiina Karvosenoja | 14:00:00 |   2731 | ||
2739 | Anna-Karin Kyrönviita | Urheiluseura Loputon Hiki ry | 14:00:00 |   2739 | |
2745 | Hanna Mettovaara | 14:00:00 |   2745 | ||
2747 | Viivi Nissilä | JurateResor | 14:00:00 |   2747 | |
2750 | Paula Perttula | Häjyt | 14:00:00 |   2750 | |
2752 | Nina Raunio | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   2752 | |
2755 | Heli Sihvola | Simpanrannnan sissit | 14:00:00 |   2755 | |
2757 | Sanna-Mari Soininen | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 |   2757 | |
2758 | Lidia Testova | 14:00:00 |   2758 | ||
2761 | Johanna Wiik | Team Väkkärä | 14:00:00 |   2761 | |
2763 | Johanna Laarko | 14:00:00 |   2763 | ||
2764 | Päivi Liukkonen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   2764 | |
2766 | Sanna Nikula | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   2766 | |
2783 | Päivi Liukkonen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   2783 | |
2799 | Annukka Glasin | Korson Kengurut | 14:00:00 |   2799 | |
2803 | Marianne Rintala | 14:00:00 |   2803 | ||
2813 | Kati Valkama | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   2813 | |
2819 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 14:00:00 |   2819 | ||
2820 | Essi Tamminen | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura | 14:00:00 |   2820 | |
2837 | Katja Harja | 14:00:00 |   2837 | ||
2843 | Elina Mäkinen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   2843 | |
2845 | Pauliina Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 14:00:00 |   2845 | |
2847 | Laura Valpas | 14:00:00 |   2847 | ||
2899 | Tua Kauppila | 14:00:00 |   2899 |