Starting time | 3,7 km |
5,4 km |
5,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:30:00 | 29:11 (2) | 43:02 (1) | |||
Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:48:00 | 29:04 (1) | 43:26 (2) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:38:00 | 30:09 (3) | 44:11 (3) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:44:00 | 30:29 (6) | 44:37 (4) | |||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:24:00 | 30:49 (7) | 45:30 (5) | |||
Denis (U) Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 21:46:00 | 31:20 (9) | 46:21 (6) | |||
Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:42:00 | 30:54 (8) | 46:25 (7) | |||
Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:52:00 | 31:26 (10) | 46:33 (8) | |||
Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:22:00 | 30:14 (4) | 46:40 (9) | |||
Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:34:00 | 32:03 (15) | 47:22 (10) | |||
Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 21:10:00 | 31:48 (13) | 47:31 (11) | |||
Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 21:04:00 | 31:41 (12) | 47:44 (12) | |||
Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:48:00 | 31:35 (11) | 48:10 (13) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 21:40:00 | 34:27 (23) | 48:27 (14) | |||
Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:08:00 | 33:34 (19) | 48:31 (15) | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:50:00 | 33:38 (20) | 48:37 (16) | |||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:20:00 | 33:19 (17) | 49:26 (17) | |||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:16:00 | 32:54 (16) | 50:08 (18) | |||
Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:54:00 | 33:29 (18) | 50:20 (19) | |||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:14:00 | 34:14 (22) | 51:55 (20) | |||
Simo Mertanen | Koovee | FIN | 21:32:00 | 31:57 (14) | 52:03 (21) | |||
Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 20:44:00 | 35:30 (25) | 52:49 (22) | |||
Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:50:00 | 35:42 (27) | 53:13 (23) | |||
Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 21:02:00 | 39:22 (30) | 54:41 (25) | |||
Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 20:40:00 | 39:37 (31) | 1:00:22 (29) | |||
Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 20:38:00 | 39:44 (32) | 1:02:17 (30) | |||
Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 20:42:00 | 35:38 (26) | 1:02:23 (31) | |||
Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:58:00 | 41:16 (34) | 1:03:08 (32) | |||
Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:56:00 | 43:13 (36) | 1:05:41 (33) | |||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 21:06:00 | 42:48 (35) | 1:07:17 (34) | |||
Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 20:52:00 | 41:06 (33) | 1:10:04 (35) | |||
Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:36:00 | 30:23 (5) | ||||
Petri Ikävalko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:34:00 | 34:28 (24) | 53:16 (24) | |||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 20:32:00 | 36:18 (28) | 55:21 (26) | |||
Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 20:30:00 | 34:01 (21) | 57:47 (27) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 20:28:00 | 38:27 (29) | 59:23 (28) | |||
Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:26:00 | 46:37 (38) | 1:11:02 (36) | |||
Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:22:00 | 46:18 (37) | 1:15:08 (37) | |||
Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:24:00 | 57:42 (39) | 1:21:36 (38) |