(Started 42, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 80 | Samuel Pökälä | TWD-Länken | 2:19:31 | |||
2 | 79 | Samuli Visuri | CCH | 2:19:32 | +1 | ||
3 | 66 | Eemil Uitto | LaPy / Team Lapierre | 2:28:04 | +8:33 | ||
4 | 75 | Mikko Järvinen | CC Ilves | 2:29:40 | +10:09 | ||
5 | 85 | Lauri Tossavainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 2:33:51 | +14:20 | ||
6 | 37 | Heikki Niskakangas | IK-32 | 2:33:55 | +14:24 | ||
7 | 71 | Pekka Nieminen | Imatran Urheilijat | 2:34:28 | +14:57 | ||
8 | 69 | Alexey Zdeblovskiy | BBB Team | 2:35:09 | +15:38 | ||
9 | 86 | Jarkko Mikkola | ProMTB | 2:35:47 | +16:16 | ||
10 | 64 | Aki Tyynelä | LaPy / Team Lapierre | 2:35:49 | +16:18 | ||
11 | 62 | Juha Tiitta | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 2:36:03 | +16:32 | ||
12 | 73 | Kare Eskola | Hi5Bikes.fi | 2:37:50 | +18:19 | ||
13 | 3 | Panu Brofeldt | Helsinki | 2:39:33 | +20:02 | ||
14 | 82 | Pekka Vesanen | 2:40:35 | +21:04 | |||
15 | 38 | Kimmo Ovaska | OTC | 2:45:17 | +25:46 | ||
16 | 74 | Luis Fraice | KorsKa | 2:47:52 | +28:21 | ||
17 | 44 | Eero Puisto | Panibirra Cycling Club | 2:48:26 | +28:55 | ||
18 | 27 | Rasmus Laitala | Porvoon Juunut Juurakossa | 2:48:47 | +29:16 | ||
19 | 87 | Antti Savolainen | SiivikkLn Sukses | 2:50:06 | +30:35 | ||
20 | 55 | Petri Sarkkinen | ProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team | 2:50:06 | +30:35 | ||
21 | 72 | Timo Hiidenheimo | JäPy | 2:51:16 | +31:45 | ||
22 | 48 | Pasi Pyykönen | Koiviston Isku (KOIL) | 2:51:17 | +31:46 | ||
23 | 54 | Teemu Saramäki | JoensPy | 2:54:50 | +35:19 | ||
24 | 26 | Ilpo Lahtinen | vuokraspotti.fi | 2:55:24 | +35:53 | ||
25 | 39 | Simo Pajari | Imatran Urheilijat | 2:55:27 | +35:56 | ||
26 | 53 | Matti Salmensuu | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 2:56:42 | +37:11 | ||
27 | 7 | Janne Hallikainen | IBD Cycling | 2:59:14 | +39:43 | ||
28 | 12 | Santeri Jokinen | Kouvolan Pyöräilijät | 3:02:35 | +43:04 | ||
29 | 36 | Valentin Nikotin | 3:06:03 | +46:32 | |||
30 | 88 | Sakari Hinkkala | Kuhmalahden Kisa | 3:07:08 | +47:37 | ||
31 | 29 | Kalle Laitinen | Team Ripuli | 3:09:48 | +50:17 | ||
32 | 28 | Lassi-Pekka Laitinen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 3:11:17 | +51:46 | ||
33 | 60 | Olli Suvisuo | Mikkeli | 3:14:29 | +54:58 | ||
34 | 5 | Antti Falck | JYPS | 3:17:20 | +57:49 | ||
35 | 20 | Otto Koski | 3:17:20 | +57:49 | |||
36 | 16 | Janne Korhonen | Helsinki | 3:20:10 | +1:00:39 | ||
37 | 4 | Timo Espo | KoPy / Fixxit pyörähuolto Maxxi | 3:24:53 | +1:05:22 | ||
38 | 52 | Iiro Sairanen | Imatran Urheilijat | 3:30:15 | +1:10:44 | ||
39 | 41 | Ville Pirilä | Team Kotikallio | 3:34:55 | +1:15:24 | ||
40 | 59 | Erno Suominen | Team Slow | 3:38:39 | +1:19:08 | ||
41 | 70 | Veikko Nieminen | Team Kotikallio | 4:36:06 | +2:16:35 | ||
14 | Kimmo Kananen | IBD Cycling | DNS | ||||
21 | Heikki Kovalainen | Croc Sports | DNS | ||||
61 | Petri Syrjäläinen | Mikkeli | DNS | ||||
89 | Antti Kuitto | HyPy / Team EVOC | DNF |
(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2 | Sini Alusniemi | JyPs/Croc Sport | 2:34:00 | |||
2 | 18 | Jenni Korhonen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 2:59:07 | +25:07 | ||
3 | 11 | Kirsi Helen | Korson Kaiku | 3:03:13 | +29:13 | ||
4 | 57 | Laura Seppänen | IBD Cycling | 3:07:07 | +33:07 | ||
5 | 23 | Heli Kylmäniemi | ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB | 3:15:02 | +41:02 |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 9 | Jere Hara | ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB | 2:35:40 | |||
2 | 76 | Julius Taskinen | Imatran Urheilijat | 2:42:12 | +6:32 | ||
3 | 40 | Joona Perälä | KorsKa/Team 2020 | 2:53:19 | +17:39 |
(Started 19, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 10 | Jari Heinikainen | Lahden Pyöräiljät | 2:26:55 | |||
2 | 15 | Juha Kauppinen | JyPs | 2:34:01 | +7:06 | ||
3 | 83 | Jani Ikonen | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 2:34:31 | +7:36 | ||
4 | 63 | Sami Tyynelä | LaPy / Team Lapierre | 2:39:34 | +12:39 | ||
5 | 43 | Jani Poussu | ProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team | 2:40:49 | +13:54 | ||
6 | 31 | Pekka Miilumäki | SPP-56 | 2:43:14 | +16:19 | ||
7 | 58 | Gisle Sjöberg | Porvoon Akilles | 2:46:04 | +19:09 | ||
8 | 77 | Juhani Karjalainen | ProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team | 2:51:21 | +24:26 | ||
9 | 78 | Mauri Konttila | JäPy | 2:51:43 | +24:48 | ||
10 | 50 | Miika Rantatorikka | HyPy | 2:55:31 | +28:36 | ||
11 | 35 | Jarno Nieminen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 2:58:13 | +31:18 | ||
12 | 24 | Jouni Kytölä | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 3:00:26 | +33:31 | ||
13 | 30 | Kari Miettinen | Korson Kaiku | 3:01:36 | +34:41 | ||
14 | 13 | Marko Jäntti | JäPy | 3:06:30 | +39:35 | ||
15 | 51 | Jani Ruohola | Kirkkonummi | 3:07:29 | +40:34 | ||
16 | 56 | Mika Saukkonen | TCC | 3:08:09 | +41:14 | ||
17 | 81 | Arjo Pulkkinen | 2CTeam | 3:14:56 | +48:01 | ||
18 | 65 | Bo Törnqvist | HK Günthers | 3:14:56 | +48:01 | ||
8 | Petri Hara | ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB | DNS | ||||
32 | Petteri Mustakallio | Kuopion pyöräilyseura | DNS | ||||
42 | Jani Pirttinen | SPP-56 / Croc Sports | DNS | ||||
49 | Antti Rantanen | ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB | DNS | ||||
22 | Mika Kukkonen | Imatran Urheilijat | DNF |
(Started 5, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 19 | Harri Korpi-Kokko | Cycle Club Helsinki | 3:07:42 | |||
2 | 34 | Jari Mäkinen | ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB | 3:14:58 | +7:16 | ||
3 | 25 | Jukka Lahtinen | Etteplan | 3:14:58 | +7:16 | ||
4 | 1 | Lauri Alaputto | Retkikunta Racing | 3:17:55 | +10:13 | ||
46 | Arto Puurunen | KuoPys / Spectrum Brands | DNF |
(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 33 | Matti Mustonen | 3:06:34 | ||||
2 | 47 | Petri Puustinen | LaPy | 3:11:33 | +4:59 | ||
3 | 84 | Harri Järke | 3:13:31 | +6:57 | |||
4 | 67 | Jyrki Vankalo | Veikkolan Peikot Mtb | 3:17:20 | +10:46 | ||
5 | 90 | Jani Mankinen | Kajaani | 3:33:47 | +27:13 | ||
6 | 45 | Tapio Pulkkinen | Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät, LUSP-tea | 3:36:22 | +29:48 | ||
7 | 17 | Tuukka Korhonen | NKRT | 3:45:03 | +38:29 | ||
8 | 68 | Santeri Väätäinen | Heinola | 3:45:19 | +38:45 | ||
9 | 6 | Mika Fonsen | 4:03:45 | +57:11 |
(Started 21, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 335 | Mikko Vastaranta | Korson Kaiku | 1:21:58 | |||
2 | 307 | Sami Hiltunen | Lapy | 1:22:11 | +13 | ||
3 | 354 | Eetu Kuronen | TVC | 1:28:33 | +6:35 | ||
4 | 344 | Petri Tuupainen | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 1:30:50 | +8:52 | ||
5 | 341 | Mikko Nyyssönen | Team China-Carbon | 1:37:49 | +15:51 | ||
6 | 315 | Andrei Kolobov | 1:39:16 | +17:18 | |||
7 | 343 | Mikko Sompi | 1:44:18 | +22:20 | |||
8 | 321 | Henri Mönkkönen | Korska | 1:45:00 | +23:02 | ||
9 | 319 | Teemu Mikkelä | Kopy | 1:48:53 | +26:55 | ||
10 | 342 | Severi Salonen | 1:50:33 | +28:35 | |||
11 | 339 | Veiko Mölder | 1:52:17 | +30:19 | |||
12 | 337 | Fedor Gavrilov | 1:53:37 | +31:39 | |||
13 | 322 | Janne Ohvo | YOKO | 1:55:10 | +33:12 | ||
14 | 323 | Niki Oksanen | 1:55:52 | +33:54 | |||
15 | 359 | Petteri Taskinen | 2CTeam | 2:02:16 | +40:18 | ||
16 | 347 | Mikko Lindqvist | UWASA | 2:09:41 | +47:43 | ||
17 | 348 | Olli Sipilä | Uwasa | 2:09:41 | +47:43 | ||
18 | 363 | Timo Keränen | LaPy | 2:16:41 | +54:43 | ||
19 | 327 | Aki Ristola | Retkikunta | 2:21:15 | +59:17 | ||
20 | 329 | Lasse Salminen | Pakilan Puuskuttajat | 2:24:36 | +1:02:38 | ||
21 | 305 | Antti Haavisto | 2:29:27 | +1:07:29 | |||
334 | Petri Tuormala | DNS |
(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 364 | Mira Orell-Sipponen | CC Ilves | 1:37:59 | |||
2 | 352 | Kajsa Salmela | KorsKa / Team 2020 | 1:42:18 | +4:19 | ||
3 | 317 | Mona Lindroth | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 1:47:30 | +9:31 | ||
4 | 318 | Terhi Martikainen | GIF | 1:51:07 | +13:08 | ||
5 | 324 | Heli Ovaska | OTC | 1:55:53 | +17:54 | ||
6 | 346 | Sanna Niiranen | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 1:57:48 | +19:49 | ||
7 | 333 | Iina Tiitinen | Fixxit pyörähuolto Maxxis | 2:05:53 | +27:54 | ||
8 | 326 | Suvi Perälä | KorsKa | 2:06:45 | +28:46 | ||
9 | 349 | Mervi Nuutinen | KorsKa | 2:11:20 | +33:21 | ||
10 | 306 | Katja Helen | 2:22:21 | +44:22 | |||
11 | 345 | Helmi Jokinen | Retkikunta Racing | 2:41:03 | +1:03:04 | ||
336 | Viktoria Zdeblovskaya | Kroxa178.ru | DNS |
(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 309 | Kasperi Kansikas | Pilkanmaan Pilke/Kouvola | 1:42:23 | |||
2 | 361 | Markus Pulkkinen | 2CTeam | 2:02:15 | +19:52 | ||
3 | 331 | Akseli Sjöberg | Porvoon Akilles | 2:10:03 | +27:40 | ||
4 | 301 | Joona Alaverronen | HaHy | 2:49:24 | +1:07:01 | ||
5 | 355 | Roope Alaverronen | Hahy | 2:55:48 | +1:13:25 |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 308 | Aino Hämäläinen | Korson Kaiku | 1:47:45 | |||
2 | 353 | Vilma Salmela | KorsKa / Team 2020 | 1:47:47 | +2 |
(Started 19, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 325 | Risto Parviainen | Korson Kaiku | 1:29:34 | |||
2 | 312 | Ari Karvonen | PHPELA | 1:43:53 | +14:19 | ||
3 | 350 | Esa Jumppanen | 1:45:00 | +15:26 | |||
4 | 356 | Jani Häkkinen | Ristiina | 1:45:00 | +15:26 | ||
5 | 360 | Mika Juslin | MTBCF | 1:45:49 | +16:15 | ||
6 | 358 | Andreas Flink | Porvoo | 1:46:32 | +16:58 | ||
7 | 314 | Sami Kiviniemi | 1:47:36 | +18:02 | |||
8 | 320 | Sakke Mustonen | Panibirra Cycling Club | 1:53:24 | +23:50 | ||
9 | 310 | Simo Kantokari | Etelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula- ja M | 1:53:28 | +23:54 | ||
10 | 340 | Sami Ehrekainen | 1:55:55 | +26:21 | |||
11 | 362 | Mikko Puolakanaho | Hyvinkää | 1:56:16 | +26:42 | ||
12 | 303 | Miikka De Vocht | Helsinki | 1:57:19 | +27:45 | ||
13 | 351 | Hannu Hämäläinen | HyPy | 2:02:40 | +33:06 | ||
14 | 313 | Juha Kilpinen | PHpela | 2:05:52 | +36:18 | ||
15 | 311 | Pekka Karjalainen | Rotten Runners | 2:11:01 | +41:27 | ||
16 | 330 | Sami Salomaa | 2:13:15 | +43:41 | |||
17 | 338 | Anders Enhavee | Tervisesport | 2:13:39 | +44:05 | ||
18 | 328 | Hannu Rosberg | Team Hollolan Olkihattu | 2:31:03 | +1:01:29 | ||
302 | Marko Alaverronen | HaHy | 2:55:48 | +1:26:14 | |||
316 | Mika Leppäaho | Jyps | DNS | ||||
332 | Nikita Sozonov | DNS |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 357 | Sari Repo | Ristiina | 2:00:03 | |||
2 | 304 | Tiina Espo | 2:55:06 | +55:03 |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 513 | Juho Palonen | HyPy | 31:47 | |||
2 | 510 | Oskari Heinikainen | LaPy | 31:50 | +3 | ||
516 | Antti Hämäläinen | KorsKa | DNS |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 509 | Siiri Kejonen | Hollola | 45:53 |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 517 | Elias Hämäläinen | HyPy | 30:21 | |||
2 | 501 | Tatu Ahvenainen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 36:53 | +6:32 | ||
3 | 512 | Iiro Jäntti | JäPy | 40:58 | +10:37 | ||
4 | 511 | Otto Nyyssönen | 41:19 | +10:58 | |||
5 | 515 | Jani Salo | JäPy | 41:26 | +11:05 | ||
6 | 505 | Joel Hara | ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB | 47:57 | +17:36 | ||
7 | 508 | Rasmus Pulkkinen | Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät, LUSP-tea | 54:52 | +24:31 |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 506 | Kalle Kylmäniemi | ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB | 40:22 | |||
2 | 526 | Akseli Helvari | 47:46 | +7:24 | |||
3 | 514 | Veeti Ojala | 1:00:05 | +19:43 | |||
4 | 503 | Sampo Fonsen | 1:08:11 | +27:49 | |||
5 | 519 | Oula Männistö | 1:10:57 | +30:35 | |||
6 | 525 | Tuure Soikkeli | Ke-Ke juniors | 1:17:07 | +36:45 |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 524 | Maire Hinkkala | Kuhmalahden Kisa | 1:08:44 | |||
2 | 520 | Miinu Männistö | 1:08:44 | ||||
3 | 507 | Karoliina Kylmäniemi | ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB | 1:13:57 | +5:13 | ||
4 | 521 | Salla Mustikkamaa | ProMTB / Medilaser Team | 1:13:58 | +5:14 | ||
5 | 504 | Lotta Fonsen | 1:14:50 | +6:06 | |||
6 | 522 | Saima Hinkkala | Kulmalahden Kisa | 1:29:54 | +21:10 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 518 | Vili Ahvenainen | LaPu | 44:02 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 523 | Tiina Keino | Kuhmalahden Kisa | 1:29:56 | |||
502 | Evgenia Bogdanova | DNS |