Starting time | 4,0 km |
5,3 km |
5,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:54:00 | 22:18 (1) | 29:29 (1) | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:16:00 | 23:05 (5) | 29:40 (2) | |||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:28:00 | 22:55 (4) | 29:53 (3) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:08:00 | 22:53 (3) | 30:06 (4) | |||
Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:38:00 | 22:52 (2) | 30:11 (5) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:50:00 | 23:06 (6) | 30:21 (6) | |||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:18:00 | 23:12 (7) | 30:22 (7) | |||
Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:24:00 | 23:57 (9) | 30:38 (8) | |||
Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 11:18:00 | 23:48 (8) | 30:41 (9) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:44:00 | 23:57 (9) | 31:10 (10) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:22:00 | 24:14 (13) | 31:17 (11) | |||
Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:36:00 | 24:07 (12) | 31:38 (12) | |||
Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:14:00 | 24:27 (14) | 31:39 (13) | |||
Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 13:10:00 | 24:00 (11) | 31:43 (14) | |||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 13:06:00 | 24:36 (16) | 31:48 (15) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:26:00 | 25:02 (20) | 32:08 (16) | |||
Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 11:14:00 | 24:31 (15) | 32:12 (17) | |||
Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:58:00 | 25:13 (23) | 32:16 (18) | |||
Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:30:00 | 24:54 (19) | 32:19 (19) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:32:00 | 25:04 (21) | 32:24 (20) | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:30:00 | 24:53 (18) | 32:25 (21) | |||
Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:22:00 | 25:35 (24) | 32:36 (22) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:42:00 | 24:36 (16) | 33:01 (23) | |||
Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:16:00 | 25:05 (22) | 33:14 (24) | |||
Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:06:00 | 25:40 (25) | 33:27 (25) | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 12:34:00 | 26:04 (29) | 33:33 (26) | |||
Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 11:04:00 | 25:47 (26) | 33:36 (27) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:52:00 | 25:47 (26) | 33:46 (28) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:20:00 | 26:21 (30) | 33:46 (28) | |||
Tobia Pezzatti | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 13:12:00 | 26:24 (31) | 34:08 (30) | |||
Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 26:00 (28) | 34:10 (31) | |||
Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:12:00 | 26:34 (33) | 34:13 (32) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:28:00 | 26:59 (36) | 34:22 (33) | |||
Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 11:42:00 | 26:27 (32) | 34:30 (34) | |||
Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:24:00 | 27:05 (37) | 34:37 (35) | |||
Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:22:00 | 27:08 (38) | 34:54 (36) | |||
Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 12:02:00 | 26:50 (35) | 35:04 (37) | |||
Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:48:00 | 27:30 (40) | 35:30 (38) | |||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 13:08:00 | 26:46 (34) | 35:42 (39) | |||
Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 27:14 (39) | 35:44 (40) | |||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 13:30:00 | 27:33 (41) | 35:54 (41) | |||
Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:02:00 | 28:42 (45) | 36:03 (42) | |||
Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:04:00 | 28:00 (43) | 36:25 (43) | |||
Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:18:00 | 28:20 (44) | 36:25 (43) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 28:46 (46) | 36:36 (45) | |||
Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 27:42 (42) | 36:38 (46) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:14:00 | 29:06 (47) | 37:20 (47) | |||
Ilkka Juutilainen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:00:00 | 29:34 (52) | 37:50 (48) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:56:00 | 29:08 (48) | 38:01 (49) | |||
Juha Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:08:00 | 30:04 (55) | 38:06 (50) | |||
Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 29:34 (52) | 38:09 (51) | |||
Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 12:28:00 | 31:13 (57) | 38:58 (52) | |||
Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:49 (54) | 39:07 (53) | |||
Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:02:00 | 29:28 (49) | 39:30 (54) | |||
Juuso Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:04:00 | 30:04 (55) | 39:43 (55) | |||
Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 31:36 (59) | 40:21 (56) | |||
Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:10:00 | 31:32 (58) | 40:42 (57) | |||
Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | FIN | 11:20:00 | 29:32 (51) | 41:02 (58) | |||
Pauli Juutilainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:32:00 | 31:46 (60) | 41:33 (59) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:38:00 | 29:31 (50) | 42:14 (60) | |||
Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:40:00 | 33:50 (64) | 42:18 (61) | |||
Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:34:00 | 33:35 (63) | 42:39 (62) | |||
Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 12:32:00 | 32:46 (62) | 42:50 (63) | |||
Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 12:26:00 | 32:23 (61) | 44:01 (64) | |||
Lauri Tapola | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:58:00 | 34:34 (66) | 44:18 (65) | |||
Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:20:00 | 34:41 (67) | 44:52 (66) | |||
Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:40:00 | 34:04 (65) | 44:52 (66) | |||
Sampo Forssén | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:16:00 | 36:47 (68) | 46:30 (68) | |||
Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:36:00 | 38:13 (71) | 47:50 (69) | |||
Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:50:00 | 37:56 (70) | 48:38 (70) | |||
Kimmo Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:10:00 | 37:51 (69) | 49:29 (71) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 42:03 (72) | 54:07 (72) | |||
Petri Koskela | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | 11:54:00 | 42:08 (73) | 57:25 (73) |