No | Name | Club | 1. day | 2. day | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Topias Ahola | Finland | 12:32:00 | |||
34 | Santeri Aikio | Finland | 12:46:00 | 11:34:00 | ||
6 | Peter Arnesson | Sweden | 11:20:00 | 10:30:00 | ||
21 | Lars Beglinger | Switzerland | 12:40:00 | 11:08:00 | ||
18 | Markku Bergman | Finland | 11:32:00 | 11:02:00 | ||
45 | Erik Blomgren | Sweden | 11:36:00 | 11:56:00 | ||
3 | Tõnis Erm | Estonia | 11:34:00 | 10:24:00 | ||
15 | Margus Hallik | Estonia | 12:02:00 | 10:52:00 | ||
44 | Martin Hammarberg | Sweden | 12:10:00 | 10:20:00 | ||
33 | Niklas Henriksson | Sweden | 12:50:00 | 11:32:00 | ||
29 | Sampo Hyppölä | Finland | 11:18:00 | 11:24:00 | ||
51 | Janne Häkkinen | Finland | 11:24:00 | 12:08:00 | ||
13 | Kalle Häkkinen | Finland | 12:22:00 | 10:48:00 | ||
30 | Mattis Jaama | Estonia | 11:40:00 | 11:26:00 | ||
10 | Erik Johansson | Sweden | 11:48:00 | 10:42:00 | ||
4 | Mattias Johansson | Sweden | 11:42:00 | 10:26:00 | ||
37 | Aleksi Karppinen | Finland | 11:22:00 | 11:40:00 | ||
8 | Pyry Kettunen | Finland | 11:58:00 | 10:36:00 | ||
57 | Petri Kiiskinen | Finland | 11:10:00 | |||
42 | Raivo Kivlenieks | Latvia | 11:00:00 | 11:50:00 | ||
23 | Anssi Koirikivi | Finland | 11:38:00 | 11:12:00 | ||
49 | Tuomas Kotro | Finland | 11:02:00 | 12:04:00 | ||
16 | Matti Linna | Finland | 12:14:00 | 10:56:00 | ||
47 | Tero Linnainmaa | Finland | 11:16:00 | 12:00:00 | ||
50 | Markus Lundholm | Sweden | 12:42:00 | 12:06:00 | ||
9 | Carl Magnusson | Sweden | 12:36:00 | 10:40:00 | ||
53 | Lars Moholdt | Norway | 12:30:00 | 12:12:00 | ||
19 | Nauris Neimanis | Latvia | 12:04:00 | 11:04:00 | ||
7 | Raino Pesu | Finland | 10:34:00 | |||
36 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Finland | 11:14:00 | 11:38:00 | ||
43 | Linus Rapp | Sweden | 11:08:00 | 11:52:00 | ||
39 | Tommi Reponen | Finland | 11:46:00 | 11:44:00 | ||
54 | Erik Rost | Sweden | 11:28:00 | 12:14:00 | ||
52 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Finland | 11:04:00 | 12:10:00 | ||
28 | Antti Saikko | Finland | 11:26:00 | 11:22:00 | ||
58 | Ville Saikko | Finland | 12:20:00 | |||
12 | Oskar Sandberg | Sweden | 11:50:00 | 10:46:00 | ||
41 | Gion Schnyder | Switzerland | 12:18:00 | 11:48:00 | ||
27 | Samuli Schroderus | Finland | 12:34:00 | 11:20:00 | ||
2 | Santeri Schroderus | Finland | 12:12:00 | 10:22:00 | ||
46 | Christian Spoerry | Switzerland | 12:26:00 | 11:58:00 | ||
11 | Anton Sulkula | Finland | 11:52:00 | 10:44:00 | ||
32 | Peter Sundelin | Finland | 12:28:00 | 11:30:00 | ||
35 | Teemu Tauriainen | Finland | 12:08:00 | 11:36:00 | ||
40 | Sandro Truttmann | Switzerland | 11:56:00 | 11:46:00 | ||
38 | Misa Tuomala | Finland | 12:44:00 | 11:42:00 | ||
56 | Jarkko Urpalainen | Finland | 11:06:00 | |||
48 | Jyri Uusitalo | Finland | 11:44:00 | 12:02:00 | ||
26 | Eero-Matti Vainio | Finland | 12:48:00 | 11:18:00 | ||
25 | Joona Viholainen | Finland | 11:12:00 | 11:16:00 | ||
22 | Jukka Väyrynen | Finland | 11:54:00 | 11:10:00 | ||
14 | Seppo Väyrynen | Finland | 12:16:00 | 10:50:00 | ||
24 | Ville Väyrynen | Finland | 12:38:00 | 11:14:00 | ||
5 | Sixten Walheim | Sweden | 12:00:00 | 10:28:00 | ||
31 | Yury Yazukoy | Belarus | 11:30:00 | 11:28:00 | ||
17 | Igor Zvontsov | Belarus | 10:58:00 |