Starting time | 10,45 km |
21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sami Turkulainen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 37:20 (1) | 1:15:37 (1) | ||||
Timo Nikula | Runners Club | 12:00:00 | 38:41 (2) | 1:20:14 (2) | ||||
Arto Peltola | Sippolan Kunto | 12:00:00 | 39:54 (3) | 1:22:16 (3) | ||||
Sampo Pylkkö | Mustio | 12:00:00 | 43:21 (6) | 1:26:01 (4) | ||||
Teemu Tukiainen | Lappeen Siniset | 12:00:00 | 43:31 (7) | 1:27:39 (5) | ||||
Heikki Vento | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 12:00:00 | 42:20 (5) | 1:29:47 (6) | ||||
Oskar Paakkarinen | Yrjönkadun Martat | 12:00:00 | 44:53 (10) | 1:30:23 (7) | ||||
Jukka Kasanen | Kauppakadun Neste | 12:00:00 | 44:55 (12) | 1:30:30 (8) | ||||
Matias Pusa | Lahti Trail Runners | 12:00:00 | 44:26 (8) | 1:31:30 (9) | ||||
Mikko Kärkkäinen | Taipalsaaren Tuska | 12:00:00 | 44:54 (11) | 1:31:38 (10) | ||||
Heikki Molari | 12:00:00 | 44:26 (9) | 1:32:25 (11) | |||||
Joni Taipale | 12:00:00 | 48:11 (15) | 1:37:35 (12) | |||||
Pekka Kolehmainen | 12:00:00 | 47:35 (14) | 1:37:39 (13) | |||||
Olli Hoikka | 12:00:00 | 48:35 (18) | 1:38:11 (14) | |||||
Olli Aho | 12:00:00 | 48:31 (17) | 1:38:29 (15) | |||||
Jukka Reponen | FMR | 12:00:00 | 47:26 (13) | 1:38:51 (16) | ||||
Matti Huttunen | 12:00:00 | 42:00 (4) | 1:40:29 (17) | |||||
Jarno Paajanen | 12:00:00 | 51:16 (24) | 1:40:36 (18) | |||||
Marko Innanen | Huttulan pulloveikot | 12:00:00 | 48:59 (19) | 1:40:41 (19) | ||||
Tero Korhonen | 12:00:00 | 48:11 (16) | 1:43:59 (20) | |||||
Jari Räisänen | Kariniemen Kuula | 12:00:00 | 49:59 (20) | 1:44:28 (21) | ||||
Mikko Leppälä | 12:00:00 | 51:16 (23) | 1:45:24 (22) | |||||
Riku Koskinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 51:47 (25) | 1:45:32 (23) | ||||
Janne Lehtipuro | 12:00:00 | 55:01 (31) | 1:46:49 (24) | |||||
Antti Haaja | 12:00:00 | 51:56 (26) | 1:47:33 (25) | |||||
Ilkka Kousa | Team Tilula | 12:00:00 | 52:28 (27) | 1:48:05 (26) | ||||
Tomppa Jurvanen | 12:00:00 | 53:25 (28) | 1:49:42 (27) | |||||
Marko Muurikka | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 50:30 (22) | 1:52:41 (28) | ||||
Joni Julkunen | Kemira | 12:00:00 | 50:19 (21) | 1:52:55 (29) | ||||
Markus Tuohimäki | 12:00:00 | 53:48 (29) | 1:53:16 (30) | |||||
Tuomo Liimatainen | Ristin Miehet | 12:00:00 | 59:00 (36) | 1:59:13 (31) | ||||
Jouni Havukainen | 12:00:00 | 58:13 (34) | 1:59:16 (32) | |||||
Marko Jukkara | 12:00:00 | 58:11 (33) | 1:59:50 (33) | |||||
Teemu Sippo | 12:00:00 | 59:29 (37) | 2:00:22 (34) | |||||
Kalle Juutilainen | 12:00:00 | 58:59 (35) | 2:00:35 (35) | |||||
Timo Lampi | 12:00:00 | 59:31 (38) | 2:02:30 (36) | |||||
Tuomas Perälä | LUM | 12:00:00 | 53:50 (30) | 2:02:54 (37) | ||||
Paavo Ritala | Skinnarila Dynamo | 12:00:00 | 57:25 (32) | 2:12:53 (38) | ||||
Niko Rihu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:26 (43) | 2:15:34 (39) | |||||
Juha Huoso | 12:00:00 | 1:06:07 (39) | 2:16:38 (40) | |||||
Eero Niemi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:25 (40) | 2:16:57 (41) | |||||
Jari Lottonen | 12:00:00 | 1:10:52 (44) | 2:27:14 (42) | |||||
Anssi Paalanen | 12:00:00 | 1:08:29 (41) | 2:28:09 (43) | |||||
Tommi Aaltokallio | 12:00:00 | 1:10:02 (42) | 2:28:30 (44) | |||||
Hannu Ylisiurua | 12:00:00 | 1:15:30 (45) | 2:47:08 (45) |