1 | 4101 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 18:23 | ||
2 | 4084 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:48 | +25 | |
3 | 4112 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:03 | +40 | |
4 | 4088 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:18 | +55 | |
5 | 4095 | Stepan Kondratiev | Russia | RUS | 19:29 | +1:06 | |
6 | 4099 | Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 20:34 | +2:11 | |
7 | 4109 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 20:57 | +2:34 | |
8 | 4117 | Jaakko Salomäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 21:52 | +3:29 | |
9 | 4111 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:16 | +3:53 | |
10 | 4097 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 22:23 | +4:00 | |
11 | 4120 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 22:25 | +4:02 | |
12 | 4110 | Veeti Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 23:00 | +4:37 | |
13 | 4127 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 23:30 | +5:07 | |
14 | 4098 | Jan Lauenstein | Switzerland | SUI | 24:14 | +5:51 | |
15 | 4090 | Emil Jacobsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 24:20 | +5:57 | |
16 | 4102 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:24 | +8:01 | |
17 | 4124 | Alexander Taymanov | Skrum Moscow | RUS | 26:44 | +8:21 | |
18 | 4096 | Samuel Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 27:01 | +8:38 | |
19 | 4086 | Atte Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 27:11 | +8:48 | |
20 | 4091 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:31 | +11:08 | |
21 | 4089 | Aapo Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 30:02 | +11:39 | |
22 | 4083 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 30:30 | +12:07 | |
23 | 4107 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 31:42 | +13:19 | |
24 | 4113 | Elias Rintamäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 32:17 | +13:54 | |
25 | 4085 | Hannes Hiisilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:36 | +15:13 | |
26 | 4119 | Jyri Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:45 | +15:22 | |
27 | 4114 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 34:05 | +15:42 | |
28 | 4108 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:21 | +15:58 | |
29 | 4128 | Petr Volkov | Russia | RUS | 34:59 | +16:36 | |
30 | 4118 | Verneri Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 36:36 | +18:13 | |
31 | 4106 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:11 | +18:48 | |
32 | 4126 | Francis Vimba | Latvia | LAT | 37:45 | +19:22 | |
33 | 4115 | Eeli Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:28 | +20:05 | |
34 | 4104 | Vili Miettinen | Lynx | FIN | 40:57 | +22:34 | |
35 | 4093 | Otto Kibena | Estonia | EST | 45:37 | +27:14 | |
36 | 4116 | Olli Rytkö | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 51:15 | +32:52 | |
37 | 4092 | Jimi Kemiläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:31 | +59:08 | |
4100 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | DNF | |||
4105 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNF | |||
4125 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF |