L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr Klochev Russia |
1:30 (1) |
2:17 (1) 47 (1) |
4:20 (1) 2:03 (1) |
7:13 (1) 2:53 (2) |
9:23 (1) 2:10 (1) |
12:32 (1) 3:09 (1) |
- - |
14:58 (1) - |
14:58 | Aleksandr Klochev |
2 | Igor Kalinichev Russia |
1:34 (2) |
2:42 (3) 1:08 (5) |
6:06 (3) 3:24 (6) |
9:02 (2) 2:56 (3) |
12:16 (2) 3:14 (9) |
15:39 (2) 3:23 (2) |
- - |
18:15 (2) - |
18:15 | Igor Kalinichev |
3 | Nikita Belov Russia |
2:05 (5) |
3:28 (5) 1:23 (9) |
6:17 (4) 2:49 (3) |
10:26 (3) 4:09 (6) |
13:32 (3) 3:06 (7) |
17:07 (3) 3:35 (3) |
- - |
20:25 (3) - |
20:25 | Nikita Belov |
4 | Jyri Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat |
1:38 (3) |
2:37 (2) 59 (4) |
5:56 (2) 3:19 (5) |
12:06 (5) 6:10 (10) |
14:19 (5) 2:13 (2) |
18:41 (4) 4:22 (6) |
- - |
21:16 (4) - |
21:16 | Jyri Huhtala |
5 | Konstantin Ivanov Russia |
2:48 (8) |
3:46 (7) 58 (3) |
7:17 (5) 3:31 (7) |
12:32 (6) 5:15 (8) |
15:05 (6) 2:33 (6) |
18:53 (5) 3:48 (4) |
- - |
21:40 (5) - |
21:40 | Konstantin Ivanov |
6 | Konstantin Kashin Russia |
5:27 (10) |
6:20 (10) 53 (2) |
8:29 (6) 2:09 (2) |
11:21 (4) 2:52 (1) |
13:36 (4) 2:15 (3) |
19:54 (6) 6:18 (8) |
- - |
22:31 (6) - |
22:31 | Konstantin Kashin |
7 | Max Ripatti Joutsenon Kullervo |
1:51 (4) |
3:26 (4) 1:35 (12) |
12:59 (9) 9:33 (11) |
16:33 (8) 3:34 (5) |
19:05 (7) 2:32 (5) |
26:11 (8) 7:06 (10) |
- - |
28:50 (7) - |
28:50 | Max Ripatti |
8 | Denis Sulima Russia |
6:36 (11) |
7:54 (11) 1:18 (7) |
15:59 (12) 8:05 (10) |
19:21 (11) 3:22 (4) |
21:45 (9) 2:24 (4) |
25:45 (7) 4:00 (5) |
- - |
28:57 (8) - |
28:57 | Denis Sulima |
9 | Juho Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo |
2:36 (7) |
3:54 (8) 1:18 (7) |
9:42 (7) 5:48 (8) |
14:59 (7) 5:17 (9) |
19:28 (8) 4:29 (10) |
26:47 (9) 7:19 (11) |
- - |
30:17 (9) - |
30:17 | Juho Rautio |
10 | Topi Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
2:33 (6) |
3:43 (6) 1:10 (6) |
13:43 (10) 10:00 (12) |
18:42 (9) 4:59 (7) |
21:50 (10) 3:08 (8) |
27:58 (10) 6:08 (7) |
- - |
31:27 (10) - |
31:27 | Topi Lindqvist |
11 | Simo Puupponen Espoon Suunta |
3:42 (9) |
5:31 (9) 1:49 (13) |
12:35 (8) 7:04 (9) |
19:15 (10) 6:40 (11) |
24:18 (11) 5:03 (12) |
30:47 (11) 6:29 (9) |
- - |
35:57 (11) - |
35:57 | Simo Puupponen |
12 | Onni Siljander Vehkalahden Veikot |
8:50 (12) |
10:21 (12) 1:31 (11) |
27:15 (13) 16:54 (13) |
36:26 (12) 9:11 (12) |
41:02 (12) 4:36 (11) |
56:17 (12) 15:15 (12) |
- - |
1:00:56 (12) - |
1:00:56 | Onni Siljander |
13 | Jaan Peeter Viljamaa Estonia |
10:10 (13) |
11:36 (13) 1:26 (10) |
14:46 (11) 3:10 (4) |
39:43 (13) 24:57 (13) |
1:05:31 (13) 25:48 (13) |
1:27:49 (13) 22:18 (13) |
- - |
1:31:00 (13) - |
1:31:00 | Jaan Peeter Viljamaa |