1 | 1 | Samuel Pökälä | TWL | 3:16:06 | |||
2 | 61 | Henri Ojala | Team Evoc / TVC | 3:16:07 | +1 | ||
3 | 5 | Samuli Visuri | CCH | 3:23:15 | +7:09 | ||
4 | 64 | Kimmo Kananen | IBD | 3:28:29 | +12:23 | ||
5 | 2 | Juho Hänninen | TWL | 3:32:00 | +15:54 | ||
6 | 6 | Erki Kukk | VO2 Specialized CC | 3:37:32 | +21:26 | ||
7 | 35 | Kristjan Randma | VO2 Specialized CC | 3:42:38 | +26:32 | ||
8 | 58 | Heikki Niskakangas | IK-32 | 3:42:44 | +26:38 | ||
9 | 57 | Pekka Niemi | KanSu | 3:45:34 | +29:28 | ||
10 | 41 | Timo Lehtinen | Sali82, Turku | 3:49:16 | +33:10 | ||
11 | 10 | Teemu Uusi-Piuhari | ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB | 3:53:43 | +37:37 | ||
12 | 51 | Panu Brofeldt | 3:56:03 | +39:57 | |||
13 | 7 | Sulev Lipp | VO2 Specialized CC | 3:56:22 | +40:16 | ||
14 | 36 | Ivo Sild | 3:59:21 | +43:15 | |||
15 | 23 | Kristo Ebras | VO2 Specialized CC | 4:01:35 | +45:29 | ||
16 | 4 | Sauli Pietikäinen | TWL | 4:02:45 | +46:39 | ||
17 | 60 | Henrik Nykänen | KoPy | 4:03:52 | +47:46 | ||
18 | 46 | Rauno Kokkonen | TCC | 4:05:45 | +49:39 | ||
19 | 22 | Eero Puisto | Panibirra Cycling Club | 4:09:02 | +52:56 | ||
20 | 13 | Jussi Kanerva | OriToive | 4:11:55 | +55:49 | ||
21 | 31 | Hannes Kägu | 4:21:07 | +1:05:01 | |||
22 | 42 | Dmitry Gladilin | 4:25:54 | +1:09:48 | |||
23 | 52 | Jani Saalamo | JYPS | 4:31:10 | +1:15:04 | ||
24 | 20 | Micael Heino | KorsKa | 4:33:00 | +1:16:54 | ||
25 | 25 | Janek Saareoks | 4:33:25 | +1:17:19 | |||
26 | 54 | Rasmus Laitala | Porvoon Junnut Juurakossa | 4:34:23 | +1:18:17 | ||
27 | 40 | Kristian Nyström | KWCT | 4:37:26 | +1:21:20 | ||
28 | 56 | Santeri Jokinen | KoPy | 4:39:32 | +1:23:26 | ||
29 | 30 | Jaagup Pilv | 4:39:45 | +1:23:39 | |||
30 | 44 | Kari Miettinen | KorsKa | 4:46:51 | +1:30:45 | ||
31 | 32 | Robert Kimmel | 4:55:06 | +1:39:00 | |||
32 | 50 | Aleksi Soininen | X-tri Lahti | 5:00:31 | +1:44:25 | ||
33 | 45 | Antti Tikka | Aseman konttaajat | 5:07:02 | +1:50:56 | ||
34 | 43 | Jyri Vedenpää | 5:11:31 | +1:55:25 | |||
35 | 17 | Mikko Väkiparta | HyPy | 5:21:10 | +2:05:04 | ||
36 | 49 | Hannu Hult | 5:55:37 | +2:39:31 | |||
8 | Perttu Pärssinen | Muc-Off - SRAM | DNF | ||||
9 | Eemil Uitto | Team Lapierre/LaPy | DNF | ||||
15 | Lassi-Pekka Laitinen | Lapy | DNF | ||||
16 | Olli Nakari | DNF | |||||
26 | Veiko Viira | Tervisesport | DNF | ||||
34 | Marek Valdner | Veloplus Torq ProTeam | DNF | ||||
37 | Priit Laansalu | Jõelähtme Singel | DNF | ||||
38 | Aki Kosunen | Team Bike Hotel Concept | DNF | ||||
47 | Mika Saukkonen | TCC | DNF | ||||
48 | Mare Hietamäki | Velo& | DNF | ||||
53 | Toni Herrala | DNF | |||||
55 | Jyrki Vankalo | Veikkolan Beicot Mtb | DNF | ||||
62 | Mika Tuominen | Team Kotikallio | DNF | ||||
63 | Pasi Pyykönen | Koiviston Isku | DNF | ||||
65 | Riivo Schumann | Amps Extreme Sport | DNF |