1 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (408) | 1:21:20 | Aaro Ojala | 26:36 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (429) | +2 | Akseli Konttila | 23:13 | ||
3 | MS Parma (413) | +3:20 | Niklas Ekström | 25:33 | ||
4 | Valkeakosken Haka (433) | +4:05 | Seeti Salonen | 26:38 | ||
5 | Lynx (411) | +4:54 | Kristian Boström | 28:29 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (406) | +7:00 | Topias Ahola | 28:15 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (399) | +7:32 | Anton Hamppu | 27:28 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (391) | +8:36 | Mikko Kuusisto | 28:37 | ||
9 | MS Parma 2 (414) | +9:19 | Vertti Kolkkala | 32:50 | ||
10 | OK Trian (416) | +11:39 | Otto Lintula | 30:35 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta 3 (396) | +12:19 | Oskari Penttinen | 33:19 | ||
12 | Pargas IF (422) | +12:28 | Alex Virtala | 26:00 | ||
13 | Koovee (407) | +14:14 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 27:27 | ||
14 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (419) | +15:31 | Lumimaaria Ojala | 33:06 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (424) | +16:30 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 32:34 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta 2 (395) | +16:31 | Antti Sorsa | 30:14 | ||
17 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (420) | +17:09 | Jussi Rantala | 28:45 | ||
18 | Lynx 2 (412) | +17:13 | Karim Mbembela | 30:08 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (425) | +17:24 | Jutta Koivunen | 39:46 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (400) | +19:47 | Väinö Ristimäki | 34:11 | ||
21 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (403) | +19:50 | Matias Lautamäki | 32:18 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (421) | +21:38 | Tuomo Haapala | 40:08 | ||
23 | Kalvolan Keihäs (405) | +22:38 | Netta Leppänen | 36:25 | ||
24 | Espoon Akilles (392) | +29:49 | Joona Vuorela | 42:46 | ||
25 | OK77 (417) | +29:58 | Matilda Nilsson | 47:47 | ||
26 | MS Parma 3 (415) | +31:28 | Saara Tuomisto | 35:39 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +33:26 | Luca Kallela | 46:36 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (431) | +37:17 | Jyry Tukiainen | 44:07 | ||
29 | Espoon Akilles 2 (393) | +47:42 | Miska Riissanen | 43:28 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (404) | +54:55 | Marikki Juntunen | 54:09 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta 4 (397) | +1:00:30 | Jussi Raasakka | 43:51 | ||
32 | Pargas IF 2 (423) | +1:08:50 | Emmi Virtala | 59:23 | ||
33 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (434) | +1:13:14 | Elli Översti | 1:08:33 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta 5 (398) | +1:34:34 | Vilja Viinikainen | 1:08:12 |