501 | Ilmari Absetz | Tekes Innodurance | 19:00:00 |   501 | |
502 | Jussi Alen | VS | 19:00:00 |   502 | |
503 | Jyrki Antikainen | 19:00:00 |   503 | ||
506 | Markku Elomaa | KAFA | 19:00:00 |   506 | |
508 | Reijo Girsen | Sporttiveteraanit | 19:00:00 |   508 | |
509 | Joel Hagström | 19:00:00 |   509 | ||
529 | Janne Karlsson | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   529 | |
539 | Teemu Kollanen | Järvenpään Agilityurheilijat | 19:00:00 |   539 | |
558 | Mika Lehtonen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 19:00:00 |   558 | |
560 | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 19:00:00 |   560 | |
565 | Juho Lipsonen | Riskit Reinot | 19:00:00 |   565 | |
566 | Ville Lipsonen | Riskit Reinot | 19:00:00 |   566 | |
567 | Juhani Luhti | LaAT | 19:00:00 |   567 | |
577 | Juha Neffling | 19:00:00 |   577 | ||
595 | Eetu Ovaska | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   595 | |
602 | Timo Patrikainen | 19:00:00 |   602 | ||
604 | Jouni Peippo | Kuusikko | 19:00:00 |   604 | |
606 | Petri Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   606 | |
609 | Petri Piironen | 19:00:00 |   609 | ||
611 | Mika Pullinen | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   611 | |
612 | Harri Rajamäki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   612 | |
620 | Antti Räsänen | 19:00:00 |   620 | ||
653 | Leo Virtanen | tilakorjaamo.fi | 19:00:00 |   653 | |
663 | Veikko Karttunen | Kuopio | 19:00:00 |   663 | |
664 | Jarmo Harju | Turun Valpas | 19:00:00 |   664 | |
676 | Janl-Joel Martin | GV-Kondis | 19:00:00 |   676 | |
678 | Henry Andberg | Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa | 19:00:00 |   678 | |
679 | Teemu Varis | Asolan VPK | 19:00:00 |   679 | |
680 | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 19:00:00 |   680 | |
682 | Risko Nogelainen | 19:00:00 |   682 | ||
684 | Risto Parviainen | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   684 | |
687 | Veli-Pekka Karstela | Simo 37 | 19:00:00 |   687 | |
691 | Samu Suutarinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   691 | |
693 | Harry Lönnström | Liitu | 19:00:00 |   693 | |
695 | Esko Mäkelä | Hki | 19:00:00 |   695 | |
696 | Juha Kulpakko | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   696 | |
698 | Antti Auvinen | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   698 | |
708 | Jari Toropainen | Ojakkala | 19:00:00 |   708 | |
721 | Turkka Vuorela | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   721 | |
727 | Janne Tallgren | Järvenpää | 19:00:00 |   727 | |
728 | Kai Penttilä | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   728 | |
741 | Mikko Nieminen | Espoon Etanat | 19:00:00 |   741 | |
742 | Raine Pulli | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   742 | |
781 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:00:00 |   781 | |
784 | Tuomas Tala | Viipurin Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   784 |