Starting time | Uinti |
Varuste I |
Pyörä alku |
Pyörä aika |
Pyörä maali |
Varuste II |
Juoksu alku |
Juoksu aika |
13,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Pantsari | X-tri Lahti | MYL | 18:30:00 | 4:02 (1) | 48 (2) | 4:50 (1) | 22:26 (1) | 27:17 (1) | 30 (15) | 27:47 (1) | 13:09 (2) | 40:57 | |
2. | Joosua Rautkoski | X-tri Lahti | MYL | 18:30:00 | 4:28 (2) | 1:40 (28) | 6:09 (2) | 24:56 (3) | 31:06 (2) | 31 (17) | 31:37 (2) | 12:47 (1) | 44:25 | |
3. | Matias Antell | KP-Tri | MYL | 18:30:00 | 5:14 (5) | 1:04 (9) | 6:18 (4) | 25:31 (4) | 31:50 (3) | 43 (30) | 32:34 (4) | 14:43 (12) | 47:18 | |
4. | Jaakko Mannerkivi | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | MYL | 18:30:00 | 6:22 (18) | 59 (5) | 7:22 (14) | 24:29 (2) | 31:51 (4) | 39 (26) | 32:31 (3) | 14:58 (15) | 47:29 | |
5. | Antti Laakso | Riihimäki | MYL | 18:30:00 | 6:17 (15) | 57 (3) | 7:15 (12) | 26:00 (6) | 33:15 (6) | 40 (27) | 33:55 (6) | 13:39 (4) | 47:35 | |
6. | Anssi Reunanen | Renor oy | M50 | 18:30:00 | 6:17 (14) | 1:19 (12) | 7:36 (18) | 25:42 (5) | 33:18 (7) | 45 (32) | 34:04 (7) | 13:50 (5) | 47:54 | |
7. | Arto Helenius | Aqua Plus Triathlon | M50 | 18:30:00 | 6:05 (11) | 1:03 (8) | 7:09 (9) | 26:14 (10) | 33:23 (8) | 51 (40) | 34:14 (8) | 14:19 (8) | 48:34 | |
8. | Heikki Lappalainen | Tampereen triathlon klubi | M40 | 18:30:00 | 6:05 (12) | 1:29 (19) | 7:34 (17) | 26:11 (8) | 33:45 (9) | 58 (44) | 34:44 (9) | 14:05 (7) | 48:49 | |
9. | Jenni Raivio | Huhtasuon Hiihto | NYL | 18:30:00 | 6:33 (21) | 1:00 (6) | 7:33 (16) | 27:18 (17) | 34:51 (12) | 48 (37) | 35:40 (12) | 13:15 (3) | 48:55 | |
10. | Aleksi Mannerkivi | RCT | MYL | 18:30:00 | 5:09 (4) | 1:35 (23) | 6:45 (6) | 26:12 (9) | 32:57 (5) | 35 (21) | 33:33 (5) | 16:05 (24) | 49:38 | |
11. | Raiko Pousi | X-Tri Lahti | MYL | 18:30:00 | 5:57 (10) | 2:00 (35) | 7:58 (21) | 27:11 (16) | 35:09 (14) | 26 (10) | 35:35 (10) | 14:04 (6) | 49:40 | |
12. | Antero Aunesluoma | Helsinki | M40 | 18:30:00 | 5:47 (7) | 1:23 (14) | 7:11 (10) | 27:19 (18) | 34:31 (10) | 1:13 (52) | 35:45 (13) | 15:12 (17) | 50:57 | |
13. | Sari Berggren | X-Tri Lahti | NYL | 18:30:00 | 6:07 (13) | 1:01 (7) | 7:08 (8) | 28:36 (22) | 35:45 (15) | 24 (7) | 36:09 (15) | 14:57 (14) | 51:07 | |
14. | Helena Antell | KP-Tri | NYL | 18:30:00 | 5:51 (8) | 48 (1) | 6:39 (5) | 29:11 (25) | 35:50 (16) | 19 (1) | 36:10 (16) | 15:29 (19) | 51:39 | |
15. | Juho Karppinen | KKV | MYL | 18:30:00 | 7:34 (36) | 2:15 (44) | 9:49 (39) | 26:48 (13) | 36:38 (20) | 43 (29) | 37:22 (19) | 14:44 (13) | 52:07 | |
16. | Sari-Leena Erkkilä | Aqua Plus Triathlon | N40 | 18:30:00 | 6:21 (17) | 1:34 (20) | 7:55 (20) | 26:54 (14) | 34:49 (11) | 46 (33) | 35:36 (11) | 16:45 (30) | 52:22 | |
17. | Hannu Lumiaho | M40 | 18:30:00 | 6:28 (20) | 1:24 (15) | 7:53 (19) | 27:03 (15) | 34:56 (13) | 55 (43) | 35:52 (14) | 16:31 (29) | 52:23 | ||
18. | Torsti Saikkonen | M40 | 18:30:00 | 8:33 (48) | 1:35 (24) | 10:09 (44) | 26:43 (12) | 36:53 (21) | 52 (41) | 37:46 (22) | 14:38 (11) | 52:24 | ||
19. | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | MYL | 18:30:00 | 6:52 (27) | 1:34 (21) | 8:27 (25) | 27:49 (21) | 36:16 (18) | 1:12 (51) | 37:28 (20) | 15:11 (16) | 52:39 | |
20. | Kalle Nieminen | Xtri Lahti | M40 | 18:30:00 | 8:19 (45) | 2:13 (43) | 10:33 (49) | 26:40 (11) | 37:14 (24) | 59 (45) | 38:13 (28) | 14:32 (9) | 52:46 | |
21. | Virve Valkeavuori | Lahti Sport 35+ | N40 | 18:30:00 | 6:50 (26) | 1:17 (11) | 8:08 (22) | 29:10 (24) | 37:18 (25) | 22 (5) | 37:41 (21) | 15:15 (18) | 52:56 | |
22. | Anu Mikkola | NYL | 18:30:00 | 7:58 (42) | 1:27 (17) | 9:26 (34) | 27:36 (19) | 37:02 (22) | 1:01 (46) | 38:04 (25) | 15:30 (20) | 53:35 | ||
23. | Kalle Heijari | Aquila | M40 | 18:30:00 | 4:31 (3) | 1:40 (27) | 6:12 (3) | 29:56 (27) | 36:09 (17) | 21 (3) | 36:30 (17) | 17:13 (32) | 53:43 | |
24. | Laura Lire | Turku | NYL | 18:30:00 | 5:55 (9) | 1:20 (13) | 7:16 (13) | 30:16 (30) | 37:32 (27) | 35 (20) | 38:07 (26) | 15:41 (21) | 53:49 | |
25. | Karoliina Heinonen | NYL | 18:30:00 | 8:48 (50) | 1:25 (16) | 10:13 (45) | 26:08 (7) | 36:22 (19) | 48 (38) | 37:10 (18) | 17:18 (33) | 54:28 | ||
26. | Emilia Immonen | NYL | 18:30:00 | 5:24 (6) | 1:27 (18) | 6:52 (7) | 32:35 (44) | 39:27 (31) | 30 (16) | 39:58 (31) | 14:34 (10) | 54:32 | ||
27. | Janne Kyllönen | JäPy | M40 | 18:30:00 | 6:25 (19) | 58 (4) | 7:24 (15) | 29:49 (26) | 37:14 (23) | 42 (28) | 37:56 (24) | 17:33 (34) | 55:29 | |
28. | Tauno Myllymäki | LTH | M50 | 18:30:00 | 7:35 (37) | 2:02 (37) | 9:38 (35) | 27:42 (20) | 37:20 (26) | 47 (35) | 38:08 (27) | 17:33 (35) | 55:42 | |
29. | Elina Rinkinen | Hollola | N18 | 18:30:00 | 6:44 (24) | 1:37 (26) | 8:22 (24) | 30:01 (29) | 38:23 (29) | 27 (11) | 38:51 (29) | 17:01 (31) | 55:52 | |
30. | Antero Pulli | Kirkkonummi | M40 | 18:30:00 | 6:18 (16) | 2:10 (41) | 8:29 (26) | 29:03 (23) | 37:32 (27) | 19 (2) | 37:51 (23) | 18:19 (40) | 56:11 | |
31. | Teppo Hytönen | Sumiaisten Pallo | MYL | 18:30:00 | 8:17 (44) | 1:36 (25) | 9:54 (41) | 30:00 (28) | 39:54 (34) | 24 (6) | 40:18 (33) | 16:10 (25) | 56:29 | |
32. | Niina Haapanen | Team Stinky | N40 | 18:30:00 | 7:14 (55) | 7:14 (11) | 31:09 (33) | 38:23 (30) | 45 (31) | 39:09 (30) | 17:49 (37) | 56:58 | ||
33. | Ulla Harju | Tampere | N50 | 18:30:00 | 7:59 (43) | 1:14 (10) | 9:14 (31) | 31:10 (34) | 40:24 (36) | 25 (9) | 40:49 (35) | 16:13 (27) | 57:03 | |
34. | Riina Valto | Triathlon Club Heinola | N40 | 18:30:00 | 6:42 (23) | 1:34 (22) | 8:17 (23) | 31:54 (39) | 40:11 (35) | 34 (19) | 40:46 (34) | 17:34 (36) | 58:20 | |
35. | Peeter Samblik | Lahti | NYL | 18:30:00 | 6:45 (25) | 2:05 (39) | 8:51 (27) | 30:56 (32) | 39:48 (33) | 24 (8) | 40:12 (32) | 18:11 (39) | 58:24 | |
36. | Ulla-Maija Uusitalo | N40 | 18:30:00 | 7:08 (29) | 2:11 (42) | 9:20 (32) | 32:08 (41) | 41:28 (41) | 1:06 (50) | 42:34 (41) | 16:28 (28) | 59:02 | ||
37. | Mikko Jänisniemi | MYL | 18:30:00 | 7:31 (35) | 2:49 (52) | 10:21 (48) | 32:29 (43) | 42:50 (44) | 39 (25) | 43:29 (44) | 16:01 (23) | 59:31 | ||
38. | Teija Lumiaho | N40 | 18:30:00 | 8:21 (47) | 1:54 (31) | 10:15 (46) | 31:57 (40) | 42:13 (43) | 1:15 (53) | 43:28 (43) | 16:13 (26) | 59:42 | ||
39. | Minna Heijari | Aquila | N40 | 18:30:00 | 7:56 (40) | 1:55 (32) | 9:52 (40) | 33:46 (46) | 43:39 (45) | 27 (12) | 44:07 (45) | 15:49 (22) | 59:56 | |
40. | Saana Hyvärinen | NYL | 18:30:00 | 7:20 (31) | 2:26 (50) | 9:47 (37) | 31:38 (37) | 41:25 (40) | 1:03 (47) | 42:29 (39) | 18:44 (41) | 1:01:14 | ||
41. | Kari Wallenius | MYL | 18:30:00 | 7:20 (32) | 2:27 (51) | 9:48 (38) | 31:36 (36) | 41:25 (39) | 1:03 (48) | 42:29 (39) | 18:45 (42) | 1:01:14 | ||
42. | Antti Koskela | Lahti | MYL | 18:30:00 | 7:03 (28) | 1:56 (33) | 9:00 (29) | 31:40 (38) | 40:41 (37) | 1:05 (49) | 41:46 (38) | 19:32 (46) | 1:01:19 | |
43. | Riitta Rantanen | Orimattila | N40 | 18:30:00 | 7:26 (33) | 2:18 (47) | 9:45 (36) | 32:17 (42) | 42:02 (42) | 35 (21) | 42:38 (42) | 19:00 (43) | 1:01:38 | |
44. | Jarno Koskimaa | X-tri Lahti | M40 | 18:30:00 | 7:10 (30) | 2:01 (36) | 9:11 (30) | 30:21 (31) | 39:32 (32) | 1:28 (54) | 41:01 (36) | 21:12 (50) | 1:02:13 | |
45. | Hanna Sainio | NYL | 18:30:00 | 7:31 (34) | 1:53 (30) | 9:25 (33) | 31:35 (35) | 41:00 (38) | 35 (23) | 41:36 (37) | 20:43 (47) | 1:02:20 | ||
46. | Mira Väänänen | NYL | 18:30:00 | 7:39 (38) | 2:17 (46) | 9:56 (42) | 34:52 (47) | 44:49 (47) | 28 (13) | 45:17 (47) | 19:07 (44) | 1:04:25 | ||
47. | Merja Myllymäki | LTH | N50 | 18:30:00 | 8:52 (52) | 2:10 (40) | 11:02 (52) | 35:34 (48) | 46:36 (48) | 21 (4) | 46:58 (48) | 17:53 (38) | 1:04:52 | |
48. | Marko Ikonen | Hiisiö | M40 | 18:30:00 | 7:58 (41) | 2:04 (38) | 10:02 (43) | 33:43 (45) | 43:46 (46) | 55 (42) | 44:41 (46) | 20:54 (49) | 1:05:35 | |
49. | Heli Salo | Kalajoki | N50 | 18:30:00 | 8:42 (49) | 2:17 (45) | 10:59 (51) | 35:39 (49) | 46:39 (49) | 29 (14) | 47:09 (49) | 21:13 (51) | 1:08:23 | |
50. | Nina Kankaanpää | Lahti | N40 | 18:30:00 | 7:47 (39) | 3:03 (53) | 10:50 (50) | 40:15 (51) | 51:06 (50) | 31 (17) | 51:37 (50) | 20:48 (48) | 1:12:26 | |
51. | Johanna Penttinen | Luhtikylä | NYL | 18:30:00 | 10:11 (54) | 1:44 (29) | 11:55 (54) | 40:53 (52) | 52:49 (51) | 50 (39) | 53:40 (52) | 19:31 (45) | 1:13:11 | |
52. | Ritva Tanskanen | Herrala Hollola | NYL | 18:30:00 | 8:49 (51) | 2:26 (49) | 11:15 (53) | 41:35 (53) | 52:51 (52) | 48 (36) | 53:40 (51) | 23:28 (53) | 1:17:08 | |
53. | Kris-Tiina Valolahti | Lahti | NYL | 18:30:00 | 9:20 (53) | 4:27 (54) | 13:48 (55) | 39:58 (50) | 53:46 (54) | 1:56 (55) | 55:42 (54) | 25:01 (54) | 1:20:43 | |
54. | Marja-Riitta Sirén | Forssan Salama | N50 | 18:30:00 | 8:21 (46) | 1:58 (34) | 10:20 (47) | 47:01 (55) | 57:21 (55) | 38 (24) | 57:59 (55) | 22:51 (52) | 1:20:50 | |
55. | Agnete Samblik | Espoo | M40 | 18:30:00 | 6:34 (22) | 2:19 (48) | 8:53 (28) | 44:36 (54) | 53:29 (53) | 47 (34) | 54:17 (53) | 28:37 (55) | 1:22:54 | |
Jarkko Taiviola | Lahden pyöräilijät | MYL | 18:30:00 | DNS | ||||||||||
Kalle Iloranta | ENDURANCE | MYL | 18:30:00 | DNS | ||||||||||
Lauri Österman | YMR multisport | MYL | 18:30:00 | DNS | ||||||||||
Marjo Koivuranta | Lahti | NYL | 18:30:00 | DNS | ||||||||||
Laura Loveson | Lahti | NYL | 18:30:00 | DNS | ||||||||||
Piia Autonen-Laakso | Riihimäki | NYL | 18:30:00 | DNF | ||||||||||
Kirsi Nurmi | NYL | 18:30:00 | DNS | |||||||||||
Sirpa Salmi | Kellokoski | NYL | 18:30:00 | DNF | ||||||||||
Ulla-Maija Uusitalo | Helsinki | N40 | 18:30:00 | DNS |