1 | Mikko Kuronen | Herrala | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3001 | PMYL |
3 | Kasperi Leppänen | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3003 | PMYL | |
4 | Tero Saarikangas | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3004 | PMYL | |
5 | Mikko Jokinen | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3005 | PMYL | |
7 | Juha Hyvönen | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3007 | PMYL | |
8 | Markus Hytönen | Hollola | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3008 | PMYL |
9 | Jarno Lindstedt | KingsWay CyclingTeam | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3009 | PMYL |
10 | Jaakko Mäkelä | Halti adventure team | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3010 | PMYL |
11 | Mikko Joensuu | KUTU-Triathlon Kuopio | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3011 | PMYL |
12 | Sami Liinalampi | Espoo | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3012 | PMYL |
13 | Juha Hirsimäki | X-tri Lahti | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3013 | PMYL |
14 | Ilkka Toiviainen | Helsinki Triathlon | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3014 | PMYL |
15 | Aku Joentausta | Nastola Triathlon | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3015 | PMYL |
16 | Juho Nurmi | X-tri Lahti | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3016 | PMYL |
18 | Antti Oksalahti | Hollola | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3018 | PMYL |
19 | Mikko Kotola | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3019 | PMYL | |
20 | Mika Somppi | X-tri Lahti | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3020 | PMYL |
50 | Santeri Savolainen | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3050 | PMYL | |
54 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | Helsinki Triathlon | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3054 | PMYL |
55 | Lauri Suokas | Jyväskylä | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3055 | PMYL |
2 | Minna Hakonen | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3002 | PNYL |
32 | Elisa Koivuranta | Triathlon Vantaa | NYL | 18:00:00 |   3032 | PNYL |
33 | Tiina Nieminen | X-tri Lahti | NYL | 18:00:00 |   3033 | PNYL |
34 | Johanna Partanen | Valkeala | NYL | 18:00:00 |   3034 | PNYL |
35 | Noora Rajamäki | Arctic Triathlon Rovaniemi | NYL | 18:00:00 |   3035 | PNYL |
36 | Sanna Lassila | Triathlon Vantaa | NYL | 18:00:00 |   3036 | PNYL |
37 | Suvi Tiainen | Helsinki Triathlon | NYL | 18:00:00 |   3037 | PNYL |
38 | Heidi Nurminen | TriathlonSuomi | NYL | 18:00:00 |   3038 | PNYL |
46 | Suvi Latva | MiSuT | NYL | 18:00:00 |   3046 | PNYL |
6 | Markus Tuominen | MYL | 18:00:00 |   3006 | PM40 | |
21 | Jouni Sormunen | Mikkelin Kramppi | M40 | 18:00:00 |   3021 | PM40 |
22 | Pasi Liitiäinen | Porvoo | M40 | 18:00:00 |   3022 | PM40 |
23 | Jani Nieminen | Tapanila racing | M40 | 18:00:00 |   3023 | PM40 |
24 | Marko Mahkonen | Akaa | M40 | 18:00:00 |   3024 | PM40 |
25 | Atte Matilainen | Mäntyharjun Virkistys(MäVi) | M40 | 18:00:00 |   3025 | PM40 |
26 | Jorma Mäkipää | Louhikon Nuorisoseura | M40 | 18:00:00 |   3026 | PM40 |
27 | Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | M40 | 18:00:00 |   3027 | PM40 |
45 | Mikael Latva | MiSuT | M40 | 18:00:00 |   3045 | PM40 |
52 | Harri Räty | XTRI Lahti | M40 | 18:00:00 |   3052 | PM40 |
53 | Petteri Niemi | Triathlon Club Heinola | M40 | 18:00:00 |   3053 | PM40 |
56 | Janne Ristolainen | FCHH | M40 | 18:00:00 |   3056 | PM40 |
28 | Tomi Rissanen | LUP | M50 | 18:00:00 |   3028 | PM50 |
29 | Hannu Ojala | Kuru | M50 | 18:00:00 |   3029 | PM50 |
30 | Jouni Westerholm | HYPY | M50 | 18:00:00 |   3030 | PM50 |
31 | Arto Pennanen | Lahti | M50 | 18:00:00 |   3031 | PM50 |
47 | Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | M50 | 18:00:00 |   3047 | PM50 |
48 | OIli Vaittinen | HellTri | M50 | 18:00:00 |   3048 | PM50 |
49 | Torsten Sandell | Ingå IF | M50 | 18:00:00 |   3049 | PM50 |
51 | Vesa Parikka | Tammelan Ryske | M50 | 18:00:00 |   3051 | PM50 |
39 | Jatta Sederholm | WillTri /Lappeenranta | N40 | 18:00:00 |   3039 | PN40 |
40 | Jola Maisala | Helsinki Triathlon | N40 | 18:00:00 |   3040 | PN40 |
41 | Elina Borgenström | Team Snowflakes | N40 | 18:00:00 |   3041 | PN40 |
42 | Anne Rauhamäki | Peräkylän Ponnistus | N40 | 18:00:00 |   3042 | PN40 |
43 | Liisa Tirkkonen | KarjalaTriathlon | N40 | 18:00:00 |   3043 | PN40 |
44 | Katariina Mahkonen | Akaa | N40 | 18:00:00 |   3044 | PN40 |