1 | 45 vac45 | 10:04:00 | |||
2 | 41 vac41 | 10:05:00 | |||
3 | 23 vac23 | 10:06:00 | |||
4 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:07:00 |   216283 |
5 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:08:00 |   195150 |
6 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:09:00 |   58341 |
7 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 10:10:00 |   215232 |
8 | Tuomas Lehtineva | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11:00 |   100349 |
9 | Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:12:00 |   184974 |
10 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:13:00 |   226445 |
11 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 10:14:00 |   214284 |
12 | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:15:00 |   502048 |
13 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:16:00 |   157973 |
14 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:17:00 |   500071 |
15 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 |   500728 |
16 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:19:00 |   146027 |
17 | Matti Näsi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:20:00 |   225898 |
18 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:21:00 |   87953 |
19 | Markus Annila | Koovee | FIN | 10:22:00 |   42158 |
20 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:23:00 |   202115 |
21 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 10:24:00 |   214217 |
22 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:25:00 |   172161 |
23 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | 10:26:00 |   500737 |
24 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:27:00 |   500451 |
25 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 10:28:00 |   152027 |
26 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:29:00 |   222994 |
27 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   500956 |
28 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 |   215301 |
29 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:32:00 |   193533 |
30 | Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 10:33:00 |   225844 |
31 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:34:00 |   190148 |
32 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 10:35:00 |   205508 |
33 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:36:00 |   195306 |
34 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:37:00 |   173679 |
35 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 10:38:00 |   184136 |
36 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:39:00 |   195281 |
37 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:40:00 |   205275 |
38 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 10:41:00 |   197445 |
39 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:42:00 |   170433 |
40 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:43:00 |   179952 |
41 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 10:44:00 |   51992 |
42 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:45:00 |   207299 |
43 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:46:00 |   197385 |
44 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:47:00 |   224487 |
45 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 10:48:00 |   170048 |
46 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:49:00 |   205446 |
47 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:50:00 |   159994 |
48 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 10:51:00 |   208082 |
49 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:52:00 |   225907 |
50 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:53:00 |   197686 |
51 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:54:00 |   191092 |
52 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:55:00 |   501925 |
53 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 10:56:00 |   501438 |
54 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:57:00 |   500073 |
55 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 10:58:00 |   228296 |
56 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:59:00 |   190982 |
57 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 11:00:00 |   218589 |
58 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:01:00 |   215118 |
59 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:02:00 |   183046 |
60 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | FIN | 11:03:00 |   223287 |
61 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:04:00 |   214068 |
62 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:05:00 |   188607 |
63 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:06:00 |   500892 |
64 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:07:00 |   180367 |
65 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:08:00 |   183441 |
66 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:09:00 |   214204 |
67 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:10:00 |   500084 |
68 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:11:00 |   226587 |
69 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:12:00 |   501446 |