Starting time | 3,0 km |
3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 10:07:00 | 21:17 (1) | |||
Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:09:00 | 21:29 (2) | |||
Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:06:00 | 22:15 (3) | |||
Eero Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:04:00 | 22:56 (4) | |||
Markus Airila | SK Uusi | FIN | 9:58:00 | 22:59 (5) | |||
Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:03:00 | 23:09 (6) | |||
Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:05:00 | 23:13 (7) | |||
Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:02:00 | 24:08 (8) | |||
Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 9:55:00 | 24:30 (9) | |||
Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 10:08:00 | 24:40 (10) | |||
Tommy Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 9:47:00 | 24:45 (11) | |||
Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:56:00 | 25:05 (12) | |||
Teemu Katajisto | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:01:00 | 25:11 (13) | |||
Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:49:00 | 25:40 (14) | |||
Hannu Nikkola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:46:00 | 25:47 (15) | |||
Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:51:00 | 26:12 (16) | |||
Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 9:59:00 | 26:18 (17) | |||
Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:48:00 | 26:44 (18) | |||
Vesa Tuviala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:50:00 | 26:51 (19) | |||
Tero Junttila | Sweden | FIN | 9:34:00 | 27:26 (20) | |||
Kristian Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:33:00 | 27:29 (21) | |||
Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 9:43:00 | 27:42 (22) | |||
Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 9:42:00 | 28:11 (23) | |||
Lauri Tolkki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:32:00 | 28:30 (24) | |||
Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:53:00 | 28:43 (25) | |||
Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | FIN | 9:44:00 | 29:00 (26) | |||
Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 9:52:00 | 29:28 (27) | |||
Kenneth Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 9:30:00 | 30:33 (28) | |||
Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 9:54:00 | 30:40 (29) | |||
Miika Tamminen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:38:00 | 32:39 (30) | |||
Simo Laine | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 9:31:00 | 32:47 (31) | |||
Mikko Kero | OK77 | FIN | 9:40:00 | 33:10 (32) | |||
Jani Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:39:00 | 34:18 (33) | |||
Kari Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:35:00 | 35:49 (34) | |||
Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 9:41:00 | 36:13 (35) | |||
Jori Falkstedt | UNO SK | FIN | 9:37:00 | 36:20 (36) | |||
Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:36:00 | 41:10 (37) |