Starting time | 1,7 km |
1,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:19:00 | 16:43 (1) | |||
Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:09:00 | 16:48 (2) | |||
Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:16:00 | 17:01 (3) | |||
Klaus Kuusi | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 10:14:00 | 17:07 (4) | |||
Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 10:18:00 | 17:40 (5) | |||
Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:07:00 | 17:56 (6) | |||
Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:04:00 | 18:33 (7) | |||
Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:58:00 | 18:59 (8) | |||
Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 10:12:00 | 19:06 (9) | |||
Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:05:00 | 19:14 (10) | |||
Tero Tiitola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:56:00 | 19:23 (11) | |||
Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 10:10:00 | 19:26 (12) | |||
Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:13:00 | 19:31 (13) | |||
Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11:00 | 19:43 (14) | |||
Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 10:06:00 | 19:44 (15) | |||
Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 9:37:00 | 19:54 (16) | |||
Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 9:59:00 | 20:15 (17) | |||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:46:00 | 21:14 (18) | |||
Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:57:00 | 21:36 (19) | |||
Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:45:00 | 22:13 (20) | |||
Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 22:17 (21) | |||
Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 9:52:00 | 22:20 (22) | |||
Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 10:15:00 | 22:23 (23) | |||
Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 9:50:00 | 22:27 (24) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:01:00 | 22:40 (25) | |||
Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 9:49:00 | 23:14 (26) | |||
Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:54:00 | 23:34 (27) | |||
Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:34:00 | 24:14 (28) | |||
Seppo Kokkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:43:00 | 24:25 (29) | |||
Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:51:00 | 24:25 (29) | |||
Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 9:48:00 | 24:36 (31) | |||
Matti Hartman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:53:00 | 24:45 (32) | |||
Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:55:00 | 25:52 (33) | |||
Pentti Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 9:36:00 | 25:57 (34) | |||
Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:47:00 | 26:08 (35) | |||
Jouko Heinonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:42:00 | 27:08 (36) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:41:00 | 27:28 (37) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:08:00 | 27:41 (38) | |||
Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 28:34 (39) | |||
Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 9:33:00 | 28:35 (40) | |||
Timo Latvala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 9:40:00 | 28:39 (41) | |||
Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:39:00 | 28:57 (42) | |||
Hannu Harkola | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 9:38:00 | 30:24 (43) | |||
Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 9:31:00 | 33:30 (44) |